A2070-581는IBM의 인증시험입니다.A2070-581인증시험을 패스하면IBM인증과 한 발작 더 내디딘 것입니다. 때문에A2070-581시험의 인기는 날마다 더해갑니다.A2070-581시험에 응시하는 분들도 날마다 더 많아지고 있습니다. 하지만A2070-581시험의 통과 율은 아주 낮습니다.A2070-581인증시험준비중인 여러분은 어떤 자료를 준비하였나요?
우리ITExamDump에서는 각종IT시험에 관심있는분들을 위하여, 여러 가지 인증시험자료를 제공하는 사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump는 많은 분들이 IT인증시험을 응시하여 성공할수록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 우리의 파워는 아주 대단하답니다. 여러분은 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서 제공하는IBM A2070-581관련자료의 일부분문제와답등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해봄으로 우리에 믿음이 생기게 될 것입니다.
시험 번호/코드: A2070-581
시험 이름: IBM (Assessment: IBM FileNet Content Manager V5.1, Specialist)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 114 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-11
ITExamDump는IBM A2070-581인증시험을 아주 쉽게 패스할 수 있도록 도와드리는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump의 엘리트한 전문가가 끈임 없는 노력으로 최고의IBM A2070-581자료를 만들었습니다. 이 자료로 여러분은 100%IBM의A2070-581인증시험을 패스할 수 있으며, ITExamDump을 선택함으로 성공을 선택한 것입니다. ITExamDump가 제공하는 시험가이드로 효과적인 학습으로 많은 분들이 모두 인증시험을 패스하였습니다. 이건 모두 ITExamDump 인증시험덤프로 공부하였기 때문입니다. 그 중IBM A2070-581인증시험을 패스한 분들도 모두 ITExamDump인증시험덤프를 사용하였기 때문입니다.
우리ITExamDump 사이트에서IBM A2070-581관련자료의 일부 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다.체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다.빨리 우리 ITExamDump의 덤프를 만나보세요.
ITExamDump의 IBM인증A2070-581시험대비덤프는 실제시험문제 출제경향을 충분히 연구하여 제작한 완벽한 결과물입니다.실제시험문제가 바뀌면 덤프를 제일 빠른 시일내에 업데이트하도록 하기에 한번 구매하시면 1년동안 항상 가장 최신의IBM인증A2070-581시험덤프자료를 제공받을수 있습니다.
A2070-581 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/A2070-581.html
NO.1 Which of the following actions can be performed within the query builder?
A. Execute Java code.
B. Search across object stores.
C. Perform content-based retrieval.
D. Save searches in an object store.
Answer: C
IBM A2070-581 A2070-581자격증
NO.2 Which of the following is NOT reported to IBM FileNet Dashboard?
A. Remote procedure call counts and durations.
B. Number of documents stored in the Content Engine.
C. System specifications, operating system version, and product version.
D. Real-time graphing of performance data, including CPU load and memory utilization.
Answer: B
IBM dump A2070-581 A2070-581 A2070-581
NO.3 What is the Composite Platform Installation Tool?
A. A tool that allows you to install P8 components only.
B. A tool that allows you to install P8 on multiple servers.
C. A tool that allows you to install P8 components remotely.
D. A tool that allows you to install P8 components on a single server, including the middleware
applications such as the database and web application server software.
Answer: D
IBM자료 A2070-581 A2070-581
NO.4 Consider the following distributed P8 configuration:
All object stores contain file storage areas and are configured for content based retrieval (CBR). A
complete offline backup of the system runs daily at 10 PM. If server A crashes at 2 PM and must be
replaced, how should the administrator recover the system?
A. Restore all files for server A from backup.
B. Restore all files for server A from backup and re-index the object stores.
C. Restore all files for server A from backup and restore the database files to server C.
D. Restore all files for server A from backup and restore the file storage files to the NAS device.
Answer: B
IBM A2070-581 dump A2070-581인증 A2070-581
NO.5 How can you start and stop P8 components?
A. IBM FileNet Enterprise Manager.
B. Command-line based instruction only for Unix.
C. Graphical user interface (GUI) only for Windows.
D. Graphical user interface (GUI) based or command-line-based instruction.
Answer: D
IBM인증 A2070-581 A2070-581최신덤프 A2070-581자격증 A2070-581
NO.6 The Process Engine service user (pe_service_user) is used by the Process Engine to connect
to the Content Engine. What type of account should you create for the pe_service_user?
A. Database account.
B. Directory server account.
C. Application server account.
D. Operating system account.
Answer: B
IBM A2070-581덤프 A2070-581 pdf A2070-581 A2070-581 dumps
NO.7 Which tool is used to create a connection point to an existing Process Engine isolated region?
A. Workplace XT.
B. Process Administrator.
C. FileNet Enterprise Manager.
D. Process Configuration Console.
Answer: C
IBM A2070-581 A2070-581 A2070-581최신덤프
NO.8 For documents in which a date based property is a primary identifier, which type of
partitioning will reduce query retrieval time?
A. Date partitioning.
B. Index partitioning.
C. Interval partitioning.
D. Collection partitioning.
Answer: D
IBM A2070-581인증 A2070-581 A2070-581인증 A2070-581 dumps
NO.9 In which two scenarios should the Content Consistency Checker be used? (choose two.)
A. Content Engine is performing slow.
B. If search templates are not working.
C. After restoring a storage area from backup media.
D. To troubleshoot Fixed Content Device connectivity.
E. If users are unable to view the content of a document when the content is stored in a file storage
area, even when they have view-content permissions on the document.
Answer: C,E
IBM A2070-581 A2070-581자료 A2070-581 A2070-581자료
NO.10 When using Workplace XT and a user is out of the office (e.g., vacation), where can they
specify an alternate person to receive their Process Engine work items?
A. Site Preferences.
B. Process Configuration Console.
C. Task Settings under User Preferences.
D. General Settings under User Preferences.
Answer: C
IBM A2070-581 A2070-581시험문제
ITexamdump의 ADR-001덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 MB6-872덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-N45시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 700-303시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 600-199시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기