어떻게ISQI인증CTAL-TM-001시험을 패스하느냐 에는 여러 가지 방법이 있습니다. 하지만 여러분의 선택에 따라 보장도 또한 틀립니다. 우리ITExamDump 에서는 아주 완벽한 학습가이드를 제공하며,ISQI인증CTAL-TM-001시험은 아주 간편하게 패스하실 수 있습니다. ITExamDump에서 제공되는 문제와 답은 모두 실제ISQI인증CTAL-TM-001시험에서나 오는 문제들입니다. 일종의 기출문제입니다.때문에 우리ITExamDump덤프의 보장 도와 정확도는 안심하셔도 좋습니다.무조건ISQI인증CTAL-TM-001시험을 통과하게 만듭니다.우리ITExamDump또한 끈임 없는 덤프갱신으로 페펙트한ISQI인증CTAL-TM-001시험자료를 여러분들한테 선사하겠습니다.
ITExamDump는 오래된 IT인증시험덤프를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump의 ISQI인증 CTAL-TM-001덤프는 업계에서 널리 알려진 최고품질의ISQI인증 CTAL-TM-001시험대비자료입니다. ISQI인증 CTAL-TM-001덤프는 최신 시험문제의 시험범위를 커버하고 최신 시험문제유형을 포함하고 있어 시험패스율이 거의 100%입니다. ITExamDump의ISQI인증 CTAL-TM-001덤프를 구매하시면 밝은 미래가 보입니다.
시험 번호/코드: CTAL-TM-001
시험 이름: ISQI (ISTQB Certified Tester Advanced Level - Test Manager)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 65 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-12
인재도 많고 경쟁도 치열한 이 사회에서 IT업계 인재들은 인기가 아주 많습니다.하지만 팽팽한 경쟁률도 무시할 수 없습니다.많은 IT인재들도 어려운 인증시험을 패스하여 자기만의 자리를 지켜야만 합니다.우리 ITExamDump에서는 마침 전문적으로 이러한 IT인사들에게 편리하게 시험을 패스할수 있도록 유용한 자료들을 제공하고 있습니다. ISQI 인증CTAL-TM-001인증은 아주 중요한 인증시험중의 하나입니다. ITExamDump의ISQI 인증CTAL-TM-001로 시험을 한방에 정복하세요.
ITExamDump의ISQI인증 CTAL-TM-001덤프의 인지도는 아주 높습니다. 인지도 높은 원인은ISQI인증 CTAL-TM-001덤프의 시험적중율이 높고 가격이 친근하고 구매후 서비스가 끝내주기 때문입니다. ITExamDump의ISQI인증 CTAL-TM-001덤프로ISQI인증 CTAL-TM-001시험에 도전해보세요.
ISQI인증 CTAL-TM-001시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하여 승진이나 이직을 꿈구고 있는 분이신가요? 이 글을 읽게 된다면ISQI인증 CTAL-TM-001시험패스를 위해 공부자료를 마련하고 싶은 마음이 크다는것을 알고 있어 시장에서 가장 저렴하고 가장 최신버전의 ISQI인증 CTAL-TM-001덤프자료를 강추해드립니다. 높은 시험패스율을 자랑하고 있는ISQI인증 CTAL-TM-001덤프는 여러분이 승진으로 향해 달리는 길에 날개를 펼쳐드립니다.자격증을 하루 빨리 취득하여 승진꿈을 이루세요.
CTAL-TM-001 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/CTAL-TM-001.html
NO.1 What is the main reason why reviews are especially beneficial in the above-mentioned scenario? 2
credits
A. They ensure a common understanding of the product.
B. They find defects early.
C. They enhance project communication.
D. They can be performed without exercising the code.
Answer: D
ISQI인증 CTAL-TM-001 CTAL-TM-001 CTAL-TM-001기출문제 CTAL-TM-001 dump CTAL-TM-001
NO.2 Explain how the above mentioned report may differ from a report that you produce for the project
manager, who is a test specialist Select TWO items from the following options that can be used to report
to the project manager and would not be included in a report to senior management. 1 credit
A. Show details on effort spent
B. List of all outstanding defects with their priority and severity
C. Give product risk status
D. Show trend analysis
E. State recommendations for release
Answer: A,B
ISQI CTAL-TM-001 CTAL-TM-001 CTAL-TM-001
NO.3 You have been given responsibility for the non-functional testing of a safety-critical monitoring &
diagnostics package in the medical area. Which of the following would you least expect to see addressed
in the test plan? 1 credit
A. Availability
B. Safety
C. Portability
D. Reliability
Answer: C
ISQI인증 CTAL-TM-001시험문제 CTAL-TM-001기출문제 CTAL-TM-001 CTAL-TM-001인증
NO.4 Identify the THREE types of formal peer reviews that can be recognized. 1 credit
A. Inspection
B. Management review
C. Walkthrough
D. Audit
E. Technical review
F. Informal review
G. Assessment
Answer: A,C,E
ISQI최신덤프 CTAL-TM-001기출문제 CTAL-TM-001 CTAL-TM-001최신덤프 CTAL-TM-001덤프 CTAL-TM-001
NO.5 A test log is one of the documents that need to be produced in this domain in order to provide evidence
of testing. However, the level of detail of test logs can vary. Which of the following is NOT an influencing
factor for the level of detail of the test logs being produced? 1 credit
A. Level of test execution automation
B. Test level
C. Regulatory requirements
D. Experience level of testers
Answer: D
ISQI기출문제 CTAL-TM-001인증 CTAL-TM-001 dump CTAL-TM-001
NO.6 Since the system is in the medical domain and therefore in the safety critical area, testing needs to be
rigorous and evidence is required that the system has been adequately tested. Identify THREE measures
that would typically be part of the test approach in this domain and which are not always applicable in
other domains! 1 credit
A. High level of documentation
B. Failure Mode and Effect Analysis (FMEA) sessions
C. Traceability to requirements
D. Non-functional testing
E. Master test planning
F. Test design techniques
G. Reviews
Answer: A,B,C
ISQI덤프 CTAL-TM-001 CTAL-TM-001 CTAL-TM-001 pdf
NO.7 As part of the improvement program, the organization is also looking at tool support. Which type of tool
could be used to ensure higher quality of the code to be reviewed? 1 credit
A. Review tool
B. Test execution tool
C. Static analysis tool
D. Test design tool
Answer: C
ISQI CTAL-TM-001최신덤프 CTAL-TM-001최신덤프 CTAL-TM-001 CTAL-TM-001
NO.8 Considerable attention will be given in this project to defining exit criteria and on reporting back on their
status. Which combination of TWO exit criteria from the list would be best to use? 1 credit
I. Total number of defects found
II. Percentage of test cases executed
III. Total test effort planned versus total actual test effort spent
IV. Defect trend (number of defects found per test run over time
A. (i) and (ii)
B. (i) and (iv)
C. (ii) and (iii)
D. (ii) and (iv)
Answer: D
ISQI기출문제 CTAL-TM-001 CTAL-TM-001 pdf CTAL-TM-001
Topic 2, Scenario 2 "Reviews"
A software development organization wants to introduce some specific improvements to its test
process. Currently, most of their testing resources are focussedon system testing. They are
developing embedded software, and do not have a simulation environment to enable them
toexecute software modules on the development host. They have been advised that introducing
inspections and reviews could be the most appropriate step forward.
NO.9 Topic 1, Scenario 1 "Medical Domain"
You are working as a test manager in the medical domain leading a team of system testers. You are
currently working on a major release of the product which gives customers many new features and
resolves a number of problem reports from previous releases.
1.You are about to release a test progress report to a senior manager, who is not a test specialist. Which
of the following topics should NOT be included in the test progress report? 1 credit
A. Product risks which have been mitigated and those which are outstanding.
B. Recommendations for taking controlling actions
C. Status compared against the started exit criteria
D. Detailed overview of the risk-based test approach being used to ensure the exit criteria to be achieved
Answer: D
ISQI CTAL-TM-001기출문제 CTAL-TM-001 dumps CTAL-TM-001 CTAL-TM-001덤프
NO.10 Consider the typical objectives of testing. Which of the following metrics can be used to measure the
effectiveness of the testing process in achieving one of those objectives? 1 credit
A. Average number of days between defect discovery and resolution
B. Percentage of requirements covered
C. Lines of code written per developer per day
D. Percentage of test effort spent on regression testing
Answer: B
ISQI기출문제 CTAL-TM-001 CTAL-TM-001 dumps CTAL-TM-001기출문제 CTAL-TM-001
ITexamdump의 HP3-C29덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-089덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 C_HANAIMP_1시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 1Z0-511시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 CUR-051시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기