2014년 2월 12일 수요일

C2150-561 덤프 IBM 자격증 덤프

많은 사이트에서도 무료IBM C2150-561덤프데모를 제공합니다.우리도 마찬가지입니다.여러분은 그러한IBM C2150-561데모들을 보시고 다시 우리의 덤프와 비교하시면 ,우리의 덤프는 다른 사이트덤프와 차원이 다른 덤프임을 아시될것입니다, 우리ITExamDump에서 제공되는 덤프는 100%보장 도를 자랑하며,여러분은 시험패스로 인해 성공과 더 가까워 졌답니다

ITExamDump는 유일하게 여러분이 원하는IBM인증C2150-561시험관련자료를 해결해드릴 수 잇는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는 자료로 응시는 문제없습니다, 여러분은 고득점으로 시험을 통과할 것입니다.

지금 같은 경쟁력이 심각한 상황에서IBM C2150-561시험자격증만 소지한다면 연봉상승 등 일상생활에서 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.IBM C2150-561시험자격증 소지자들의 연봉은 당연히IBM C2150-561시험자격증이 없는 분들보다 높습니다. 하지만 문제는IBM C2150-561시험패스하기가 너무 힘듭니다. ITExamDump는 여러분의 연봉상승을 도와 드리겠습니다.

시험 번호/코드: C2150-561
시험 이름: IBM (IBM Security Network Intrusion Prevention System V4.3 Implementation)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 92 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-11

네트웨크시대인 지금 인터넷에 검색하면 수많은IBM인증 C2150-561시험공부자료가 검색되는데 그중에서도ITExamDump에서 출시한 IBM인증 C2150-561덤프가 가장 높은 인지도를 지니고 있습니다. IBM인증 C2150-561덤프에는IBM인증 C2150-561시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 덤프에 있는 문제만 잘 공부하시면 시험은 가볍게 패스가능합니다. IBM인증 C2150-561시험을 통과하여 자겨증취득하는 꿈에 더욱 가까이 다가가세요.

ITExamDump의 IBM인증 C2150-561시험덤프자료는 여러분의 시간,돈 ,정력을 아껴드립니다. 몇개월을 거쳐 시험준비공부를 해야만 패스가능한 시험을ITExamDump의 IBM인증 C2150-561덤프는 며칠간에도 같은 시험패스 결과를 안겨드릴수 있습니다. IBM인증 C2150-561시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하려면ITExamDump의 IBM인증 C2150-561덤프로 시험준비공부를 하세요.

ITExamDump IBM인증C2150-561시험덤프 구매전 구매사이트에서 무료샘플을 다운받아 PDF버전 덤프내용을 우선 체험해보실수 있습니다. 무료샘플을 보시면ITExamDump IBM인증C2150-561시험대비자료에 믿음이 갈것입니다.고객님의 이익을 보장해드리기 위하여ITExamDump는 시험불합격시 덤프비용전액환불을 무조건 약속합니다. ITExamDump의 도움으로 더욱 많은 분들이 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭나기를 바라는바입니다.

C2150-561 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C2150-561.html

NO.1 How is a firewall rule configured to block remote desktop (RDP) access for all
interfaces and all Virtual
Local Area Networks.?
A. protocol=TCP, source port exclude RDP
B. action=ignore, select Interfaces, protocol=TCP, port=3389
C. keep all default settings but change the target port to 3389
D. action=drop, protocol=UDP, target port uncheck any and enter 3389
Answer: C

IBM기출문제   C2150-561자격증   C2150-561   C2150-561

NO.2 Virtual Local Area Network (VLAN) exclusions have been added to a Protection
Domain, however
events from those VLANs seem to be generated anyway. What is the most likely cause?
A. A VLAN cannot be excluded in a custom Protection Domain.
B. Multiple VLANs cannot be excluded in a custom Protection Domain.
C. Incorrect interfaces have been specified in a custom Protection Domain.
D. The same exception has not been created on the Global Protection Domain.
Answer: C

IBM기출문제   C2150-561최신덤프   C2150-561   C2150-561인증   C2150-561 dump

NO.3 Log Evidence is enabled for an event and an administrator wants to review the packet
content. Where
in the Local Management Interface is this log file downloaded?
A. under Security Settings, select the policy that logs the event, click on Download Log, and
the save file
B. select Review, under Downloads select Logs and Packet Captures, select the files, and
click Download
C. on the Security Dashboard, click the Evidence Logs link, click all files related to the event,
and save the
files
D. select Home Dashboard, scroll down to the section on evidence logs, select the log file(s),
and click
Download
Answer: B

IBM   C2150-561 pdf   C2150-561기출문제   C2150-561

NO.4 Where in the Local Management Interface is the location of the date and time of the
last backup of an
IBM Security Network Intrusion Prevention System V4.3 viewable?
A. Evidence log
B. Message log
C. System Dashboard
D. Security Dashboard
Answer: C

IBM   C2150-561   C2150-561   C2150-561   C2150-561기출문제   C2150-561

NO.5 Which interface mode is required in order for quarantine response rules to work?
A. Bypass Mode
B. Inline Protection Mode
C. Inline Simulation Mode
D. Passive Monitoring Mode
Answer: B

IBM pdf   C2150-561최신덤프   C2150-561

NO.6 Where is the provinfo file stored?
A. /var/cache
B. /var/support/
C. root directory
D. admin directory
Answer: B

IBM시험문제   C2150-561   C2150-561자료

NO.7 Which area of the IBM Protocol Analysis Module technology prevents Skype from
using enterprise
network bandwidth?
A. Data Security
B. Application Control
C. Threat Detection and Prevention
D. Client-side Application Protection
Answer: B

IBM덤프   C2150-561 dump   C2150-561인증   C2150-561   C2150-561   C2150-561

NO.8 Where in the IBM Security SiteProtector System Console can a customer find the link
status of the
Security Interfaces on an IBM Security Network Intrusion Prevention System appliance?
A. the networkinfo section under Module Status in the appliance Properties screen
B. the Intrusion Prevention section under Module Status in the appliance Properties screen
C. the Security Interfaces section on the Health Summary Network tab in the appliance
Properties screen
D. the Internal Communication section on the Health Summary System tab in the appliance
Properties
screen
Answer: A

IBM   C2150-561   C2150-561   C2150-561   C2150-561덤프   C2150-561인증

NO.9 Which file can be imported or compiled, and defines the format of SNMP traps for
security events
responses in the IBM Security Network Intrusion Prevention System appliance?
A. iss.mib
B. ibm.mib
C. linux.mib
D. snmp.mib
Answer: A

IBM   C2150-561 dump   C2150-561

NO.10 Where would a user be added to allow a remote user to access the IBM Security
Network Intrusion
Prevention System V4.3 Local Management Interface?
A. the Remote Access policy in IBM Security SiteProtector System (SiteProtector)
B. the User Management utility in SiteProtector
C. the Accounts and Passwords page in the Web interface
D. the Password Management menu in the SSH Configuration menu
Answer: C

IBM   C2150-561   C2150-561시험문제   C2150-561자격증   C2150-561덤프

NO.11 Which file is accessed on the IBM Security Network Intrusion Prevention System V4.3
appliance to
determine why it is Active with Errors in IBM Security SiteProtector System?
A. Boot log file
B. Kernel log file
C. Engine0 log file
D. Messages log file
Answer: D

IBM기출문제   C2150-561   C2150-561 pdf   C2150-561

NO.12 What are two restrictions placed on remote users using IBM Security Network Intrusion
Prevention
System V4.3? (Choose two.)
A. They cannot reboot the appliance.
B. They cannot log in to the local console.
C. They cannot change the local user account passwords.
D. They cannot save changes to policies in the Web interface.
E. They cannot log in to the appliance when the authentication server is down.
Answer: C,E

IBM   C2150-561 dumps   C2150-561   C2150-561

NO.13 What are two purposes for the Quarantine Rules in the Response Tuning page in the
Local
Management Interface? (Choose two.)
A. add new quarantine rules
B. set network configuration options
C. temporarily disable a quarantine rule
D. review rules generated in response to intruder events
E. define how the appliance should send notifications when it detects an intrusion in the
network
Answer: A,D

IBM   C2150-561   C2150-561 dump

NO.14 Which two user notification response object types are available in IBM Security
Network Intrusion
Prevention System V4.3? (Choose two.)
A. SMS
B. E-mail
C. Remedy
D. Voicemail
E. SNMP Trap/Inform
Answer: B,E

IBM시험문제   C2150-561   C2150-561   C2150-561 dumps

NO.15 A customer wants to change the severity of an IBM Protocol Analysis Module signature
from high to low
in a given protection domain. Which policy meets this requirement?
A. Security Events
B. Open Signatures
C. System Updates
D. X-Force Virtual Patch
Answer: A

IBM   C2150-561   C2150-561자격증   C2150-561자료   C2150-561 pdf   C2150-561최신덤프

ITexamdump의 700-101덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 E20-554덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 00M-654시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 NS0-156시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 00M-663시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/C2150-561.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기