ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-550 1Z0-545 1Z0-525 1Z0-528 1Z0-520덤프를 공부하시면 한방에 시험을 패스하는건 문제가 아닙니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-550 1Z0-545 1Z0-525 1Z0-528 1Z0-520덤프는 시험적중율 최고의 인지도를 넓히 알리고 있습니다.저희가 제공한 시험예상문제로 시험에 도전해보지 않으실래요? Oracle인증 1Z0-550 1Z0-545 1Z0-525 1Z0-528 1Z0-520덤프를 선택하시면 성공의 지름길이 눈앞에 다가옵니다.
Oracle 인증 1Z0-550 1Z0-545 1Z0-525 1Z0-528 1Z0-520시험대비덤프를 찾고 계시다면ITExamDump가 제일 좋은 선택입니다.저희ITExamDump에서는 여라가지 IT자격증시험에 대비하여 모든 과목의 시험대비 자료를 발췌하였습니다. ITExamDump에서 시험대비덤프자료를 구입하시면 시험불합격시 덤프비용환불신청이 가능하고 덤프 1년 무료 업데이트서비스도 가능합니다. ITExamDump를 선택하시면 후회하지 않을것입니다.
Oracle인증 1Z0-550 1Z0-545 1Z0-525 1Z0-528 1Z0-520시험을 가장 빠른 시일내에 가장 쉬운 방법으로 패스하는 방법을 고심초사한끝에 ITExamDump에서 연구해 내었습니다. 그건 바로ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-550 1Z0-545 1Z0-525 1Z0-528 1Z0-520덤프로Oracle인증 1Z0-550 1Z0-545 1Z0-525 1Z0-528 1Z0-520시험에 대비하는것입니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-550 1Z0-545 1Z0-525 1Z0-528 1Z0-520덤프품질을 검증하려면 구매사이트의 무료샘플을 체험해보시면 됩니다.자격증을 많이 취득하여 멋진 IT전문가로 되세요.
시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-550
시험 이름: Oracle (JD Edwards EnterpriseOne 9 Configurable Network Computing Essentials)
시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-545
시험 이름: Oracle (Identity Administration and Analytics 11g Essentials)
시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-525
시험 이름: Oracle (Oracle Business Intelligence Applications 7.9.6 for ERP Essentials)
시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-528
시험 이름: Oracle (Oracle Database 11g Security Essentials)
시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-520
시험 이름: Oracle (Oracle EBS R12.1 Purchasing Essentials)
ITExamDump에서는 가장 최신이자 최고인Oracle인증 1Z0-550 1Z0-545 1Z0-525 1Z0-528 1Z0-520시험덤프를 제공해드려 여러분이 IT업계에서 더 순조롭게 나아가도록 최선을 다해드립니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-550 1Z0-545 1Z0-525 1Z0-528 1Z0-520덤프는 최근 실제시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 제일 철저한 시험전 공부자료입니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-550 1Z0-545 1Z0-525 1Z0-528 1Z0-520시험준비자료는 ITExamDump에서 마련하시면 기적같은 효과를 안겨드립니다.
우리ITExamDump 사이트에서Oracle 1Z0-550 1Z0-545 1Z0-525 1Z0-528 1Z0-520관련자료의 일부 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다.체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다.빨리 우리 ITExamDump의 덤프를 만나보세요.
ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1Z0-550 1Z0-545 1Z0-525 1Z0-528 1Z0-520덤프를 선택하여Oracle인증 1Z0-550 1Z0-545 1Z0-525 1Z0-528 1Z0-520시험공부를 하는건 제일 현명한 선택입니다. 시험에서 떨어지면 덤프비용 전액을 환불처리해드리고Oracle인증 1Z0-550 1Z0-545 1Z0-525 1Z0-528 1Z0-520시험이 바뀌면 덤프도 업데이트하여 고객님께 최신버전을 발송해드립니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-550 1Z0-545 1Z0-525 1Z0-528 1Z0-520덤프뿐만아니라 IT인증시험에 관한 모든 덤프를 제공해드립니다.
1Z0-550 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-550.html
NO.1 Sever Manager provides a unified interface where administrators can view information regarding
EnterpriseOne. What are the three major functions of Server Manager?
A. Check the EnterpriseOne Server Installed Programs
B. Check the EnterpriseOne Server Configurations
C. Check the EnterpriseOne Server OS Patch level
D. Monitor the EnterpriseOne Server Process
E. Monitor the EnterpriseOne Server Task Manager
Answer: A,B,C
Oracle자료 1Z0-550 1Z0-550 1Z0-550
NO.2 ACME is working on setting up security for *PUBLIC, individual users, and roles. What security type
grants permission to run an application regardless of other security settings?
A. Application
B. Action
C. Exit
D. Exclusive Application
E. Tab
Answer: D
Oracle최신덤프 1Z0-550 dump 1Z0-550덤프 1Z0-550 1Z0-550 1Z0-550
NO.3 When selecting a Path Code Database as part of the EnterpriseOne Platform Pack installation, which
two get installed on the server.?
A. System/Foundation code
B. Path Code specifications and runtime libraries
C. Database scripts to create and load databases
D. Server Manager Agent
E. Path Code Databases - Central Objects, Business Data, ...
Answer: B,C
Oracle dumps 1Z0-550 1Z0-550 1Z0-550
NO.4 What configuration option is NOT required for Object Management Workbench (OMW) to function?
A. Activity Rules
B. User Roles
C. Constants
D. Allowed Actions
E. Save Location
Answer: D
Oracle 1Z0-550시험문제 1Z0-550 dumps 1Z0-550 1Z0-550
NO.5 ACME has decided to begin their EnterPriseOne implementation using the Oracle VM Templates for
JDE. Which three types are available for immediate download and quick implementation via e delivery?
A. Enterprise Server
B. HTML Server
C. Portal Server
D. Deployment Server
E. Database Server
Answer: A,B,E
Oracle 1Z0-550 1Z0-550 dump 1Z0-550 dumps
NO.6 When deploying a Full Package to an Enterprise Server, what defines the location of the object
specifications to be used during runtime that the package deployment modifies?
A. The path code spec directory
B. The package spec directory
C. JDE.INI
D. OCM
E. The spec.ini file in the package spec directory
Answer: E
Oracle dump 1Z0-550 1Z0-550
NO.7 What three object types are promoted via Object Management Workbench (OMW)?
A. UDCs
B. User Overrides
C. Data Dictionary Item
D. Favorites
E. Serialized Objects
Answer: A,B,C
Oracle 1Z0-550 1Z0-550기출문제 1Z0-550 1Z0-550
NO.8 Regardless of the platform choice, Work with Server Jobs is the key mechanism to review the status of
a UBE job that has been submitted to server. After a job has been submitted, which of the following
configuration option is NOT required for Object Management Workbench (OMW) to function an
administrator cannot do from Work with Server Jobs?
A. Print Jobs
B. Change Job Priority
C. View Logs for Job
D. Terminate Jobs
E. Resubmit a Job
Answer: B
Oracle자격증 1Z0-550시험문제 1Z0-550
NO.9 EnterpriseOne subsystem UBE jobs provide the system the ability to run without interaction and to
avoid the fixed cost of repeated UBE startup overhead. Which of the options would make UBE a
good candidate for the subsystem?
A. Long running jobs
B. Short duration jobs
C. Process intensive jobs
D. Light-weight process jobs
E. High memory usage jobs
Answer: B
Oracle기출문제 1Z0-550 1Z0-550 dump
NO.10 ACME is about to upgrade their Development environment from ERP 8.0 to EnterpriseOne 9.00.
Which pre-upgrade task is NOT recommended by the EnterpriseOne Upgrade documentation?
A. Verify Media Object queue setting in P98MOQUE
B. Generate serialized objects for the development environment
C. Transfer production versions to prototype using UBE R9830512
D. Make sure all work in progress objects have been checked into the development environment
E. Check the modification and merge flags through the Specification Merge Selection application
Answer: D
Oracle 1Z0-550 1Z0-550
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기