2013년 8월 5일 월요일

Oracle 1z0-584 1z1-574 1z0-591 1z0-567 1z0-510 덤프

ITExamDump는 여러분이Oracle 인증1z0-584 1z1-574 1z0-591 1z0-567 1z0-510인증시험 패스와 추후사업에 모두 도움이 되겠습니다. ITExamDump제품을 선택함으로 여러분은 시간도 절약하고 돈도 절약하는 일석이조의 득을 얻을수 있습니다. 또한 구매후 일년무료 업데이트 버전을 받을수 있는 기회를 얻을수 있습니다. Oracle 인증1z0-584 1z1-574 1z0-591 1z0-567 1z0-510 인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다. 자기에 맞는 현명한 학습자료 선택은 성공의 지름길을 내딛는 첫발입니다. 퍼펙트한 자료만이 시험에서 성공할수 있습니다. ITExamDump시험문제와 답이야 말로 퍼펙트한 자료이죠. ITExamDump Oracle 인증1z0-584 1z1-574 1z0-591 1z0-567 1z0-510인증시험자료는 100% 패스보장을 드립니다.


인터넷에는Oracle인증 1z0-584 1z1-574 1z0-591 1z0-567 1z0-510시험대비공부자료가 헤아릴수 없을 정도로 많습니다.이렇게 많은Oracle인증 1z0-584 1z1-574 1z0-591 1z0-567 1z0-510공부자료중 대부분 분들께서 저희ITExamDump를 선택하는 이유는 덤프 업데이트가 다른 사이트보다 빠르다는 것이 제일 큰 이유가 아닐가 싶습니다. ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1z0-584 1z1-574 1z0-591 1z0-567 1z0-510덤프를 구매하시면 덤프가 업데이트되면 무료로 업데이트된 버전을 제공받을수 있습니다.


ITExamDump 에서는 IT인증시험에 대비한 퍼펙트한Oracle 인증1z0-584 1z1-574 1z0-591 1z0-567 1z0-510덤프를 제공해드립니다. 시험공부할 시간이 충족하지 않은 분들은ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는Oracle 인증1z0-584 1z1-574 1z0-591 1z0-567 1z0-510덤프로 시험준비를 하시면 자격증 취득이 쉬워집니다. 덤프를 구매하시면 일년무료 업데이트서비스도 받을수 있습니다.


우리ITExamDump에는 아주 엘리트한 전문가들로 구성된 팀입니다. 우리는 아주 정확하게 또한 아주 신속히Oracle 1z0-584 1z1-574 1z0-591 1z0-567 1z0-510관한 자료를 제공하며, 업데이트될경우 또한 아주 빠르게 뉴버전을 여러분한테 보내드립니다. ITExamDump는 관련업계에서도 우리만의 브랜드이미지를 지니고 있으며 많은 고객들의 찬사를 받았습니다. 현재Oracle 1z0-584 1z1-574 1z0-591 1z0-567 1z0-510인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다, 하지만 ITExamDump의 자료로 충분히 시험 패스할 수 있습니다.


시험 번호/코드: 1z0-584

시험 이름: Oracle (Oracle Fusion Human Capital Management 11g Human Resources Essentials)

시험 번호/코드: 1z1-574

시험 이름: Oracle (Oracle IT Architecture Essentials (Beta Exam))

시험 번호/코드: 1z0-591

시험 이름: Oracle (Oracle Business Intelligence Foundation Suite 11g Essentials)

시험 번호/코드: 1z0-567

시험 이름: Oracle (Primavera P6 Enterprise Project Portfolio Management 8 Essentials)

시험 번호/코드: 1z0-510

시험 이름: Oracle (Oracle ATG Web Commerce 10 Implementation Developer Essentials)

연구결과에 의하면Oracle인증 1z0-584 1z1-574 1z0-591 1z0-567 1z0-510시험은 너무 어려워 시험패스율이 낮다고 합니다. ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1z0-584 1z1-574 1z0-591 1z0-567 1z0-510덤프와 만나면Oracle인증 1z0-584 1z1-574 1z0-591 1z0-567 1z0-510시험에 두려움을 느끼지 않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1z0-584 1z1-574 1z0-591 1z0-567 1z0-510덤프는 엘리트한 IT전문가들이 실제시험을 연구하여 정리해둔 퍼펙트한 시험대비 공부자료입니다. 저희 덤프만 공부하시면 시간도 절약하고 가격도 친근하며 시험준비로 인한 여러방면의 스트레스를 적게 받아Oracle인증 1z0-584 1z1-574 1z0-591 1z0-567 1z0-510시험패스가 한결 쉬워집니다.


ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1z0-584 1z1-574 1z0-591 1z0-567 1z0-510덤프는 몇십년간 IT업계에 종사한 전문가들이Oracle인증 1z0-584 1z1-574 1z0-591 1z0-567 1z0-510 실제 시험에 대비하여 제작한 시험준비 공부가이드입니다. Oracle인증 1z0-584 1z1-574 1z0-591 1z0-567 1z0-510덤프공부가이드로 시험준비공부를 하시면 시험패스가 쉬워집니다. 공부하는 시간도 적어지고 다른 공부자료에 투자하는 돈도 줄어듭니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1z0-584 1z1-574 1z0-591 1z0-567 1z0-510덤프는 Oracle인증 1z0-584 1z1-574 1z0-591 1z0-567 1z0-510시험패스의 특효약입니다.


1z0-567 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1z0-567.html


NO.1 Identify this window.
A. Portfolio
B. Portfolio view
C. Dashboard
D. Project statistics
Answer: B

Oracle dumps   1z0-567   1z0-567   1z0-567기출문제

NO.2 Identify three best practice uses of Notebook topics.
A. To document processes
B. To explain a constraint
C. To send out an email alert
D. To explain baseline update
E. To change user access
F. To update actual costs
G. To provide status information
Answer: A,B,G

Oracle   1z0-567   1z0-567

NO.3 Identify the business case that would support the creation of OBS elements to align with
WBS
elements within individual project plans.
A. Legal/regulatory requirements that prohibit users from seeing data across functional areas
maintaining
smaller sets of project data
B. Mitigate the risk of significantly variant project management skill levels across an organization
C. Large projects with multiple cross-functional learns that will be responsible for
updating/maintaining
one set of project data
D. Supporting data export/import process to minimize risk of degrading schedule quality
Answer: C

Oracle인증   1z0-567기출문제   1z0-567기출문제

NO.4 Calculated project user-defined fields __________and__________.
A. are created by system administrators
B. are managed by Configuration Management
C. are associated with formulas
D. are viewable in either the web interface or client
E. are defined in the web interface and only viewable in the web interface
Answer: C,D

Oracle인증   1z0-567   1z0-567자격증   1z0-567

NO.5 Identify two formats available in the Capacity Planning chart.
A. Stacked histogram
B. Pie
C. Area
D. Variance
E. Cost
Answer: A,C

Oracle   1z0-567 dumps   1z0-567 pdf   1z0-567자료   1z0-567시험문제   1z0-567

NO.6 Select two true statements about the Portfolio Analysis tab in Primavera P6 EPPM.
A. Conducts a side-by-side comparison of an unlimited number of portfolios
B. Conducts a side-by-side comparison of two projects
C. Conducts a side-by-side comparison of two portfolios
D. Conducts a side by-side comparison of one project displayed in different views
E. Conducts a side by-side comparison of the same portfolio displayed in different views
Answer: C,E

Oracle시험문제   1z0-567   1z0-567 dumps   1z0-567   1z0-567 dumps

NO.7 The Open Requests for Resource's portlet lists unstaffed assignments involving roles on the
selected
role team. Identify two ways that the portlet display can be organized.
A. Role by Project
B. Role by Resource
C. Project by Role
D. Resource by Project
E. Resource by Role
Answer: A,C

Oracle   1z0-567자격증   1z0-567   1z0-567최신덤프   1z0-567덤프

NO.8 A Physical % complete activity has an original duration of 10, and a remaining duration of 10.
The actual
start is assigned to the activity. Physical % is updated to equal 80%.
What is the remaining duration for this activity?
A. 80
B. 10
C. 2
D. 8
Answer: D

Oracle dumps   1z0-567 pdf   1z0-567   1z0-567   1z0-567덤프

NO.9 You are working with a customer that has had Primavera P6 running in a global instance for
four years
the customer has asked you to come in and review the instance to identity opportunities for
optimizing the
system. As you look into the coding libraries, you see much duplication of project codes. You
recommend
that the customer come to consensus on the duplicate codes and values, and then eliminate the
redundant codes.
What functionality should you utilize to minimize the potential disruption to the user base?
A. Send out communication that the codes will be eliminated.
B. Eliminate the codes and manage usage issues by exception.
C. Document, usage of each code and value in filters and views.
D. Merge the codes rather than eliminating them.
Answer: D

Oracle덤프   1z0-567   1z0-567기출문제

NO.10 You are an application administrator that has been asked to create a portfolio for an
executive. You
create the portfolio and have the user test to see whether it meets requirements. However there
are a
couple of projects that are missing. You look for the portfolio, but it is no longer visible to you.
What is the cause of this problem?
A. The global filters for the portfolio must be refreshed.
B. You do not have read/write access to the portfolio.
C. You created it for one user, and you are not that user.
D. The projects were deleted in error.
Answer: C

Oracle dumps   1z0-567   1z0-567   1z0-567   1z0-567 pdf   1z0-567

NO.11 Identify the true statement regarding Activity Step templates.
A. Activity % complete must be Physical when using Activity Step templates.
B. There are limits to the number of Activity Step templates in the database.
C. Activity Step templates are the place where resources are allocated and assigned.
D. Activity Step Templates are governed by global security.
Answer: A

Oracle최신덤프   1z0-567   1z0-567   1z0-567   1z0-567기출문제   1z0-567

NO.12 Select the true statement regarding currencies.
A. Only one base currency is supported per database.
B. Currencies are updated daily per exchange rates.
C. Only 10 currencies are supported in Primavera.
D. Only two currencies are supported in Primavera.
Answer: A

Oracle   1z0-567   1z0-567덤프   1z0-567

NO.13 Identify one filter enhancement in P6 R8.
A. Apply multiple filters simultaneously
B. Create filters with no more than three criteria
C. Cut, Copy, and paste filters
D. Assign filters to unique, single activity views
Answer: D

Oracle덤프   1z0-567기출문제   1z0-567최신덤프   1z0-567 pdf   1z0-567 pdf

NO.14 Identify the true statement regarding currencies.
A. Currencies are predefined at installation.
B. Exchange rates are automatically updated monthly.
C. P6 supports an unlimited number of currencies.
D. US dollars is the only valid currency for financial transactions.
Answer: C

Oracle시험문제   1z0-567 dump   1z0-567인증   1z0-567 pdf

NO.15 You are a portfolio manager, and a filter has been set to identity and assign projects to your
portfolio.
You are in Primavera P6 EPPM web interface.
How could you be certain that the list of projects in your portfolio is complete?
A. By manually hiding projects
B. By manually adding new projects
C. By manually refreshing the filter
D. By manually updating projects
Answer: C

Oracle dump   1z0-567   1z0-567   1z0-567 dumps   1z0-567

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기