여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Microsoft인증70-681시험덤프의 일부분인 데모를 다운받으셔서 체험해보세요. ITExamDump는 여러분이 한번에Microsoft인증70-681시험을 패스하도록 하겠습니다. 만약Microsoft인증70-681시험에서 떨어지셨다고 하면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불입니다.
ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-681시험대비 덤프는 가격이 착한데 비하면 품질이 너무 좋은 시험전 공부자료입니다. 시험문제적중율이 높아 패스율이 100%에 이르고 있습니다.다른 IT자격증에 관심이 있는 분들은 온라인서비스에 문의하여 덤프유무와 적중율등을 확인할수 있습니다. Microsoft인증 70-681덤프로 어려운 시험을 정복하여 IT업계 정상에 오릅시다.
지금 사회에 능력자들은 아주 많습니다.it인재들도 더욱더 많아지고 있습니다.많은 it인사들은 모두 관연 it인증시험에 참가하여 자격증취득을 합니다.자기만의 자리를 확실히 지키고 더 높은 자리에 오르자면 필요한 스펙이니까요.70-681시험은Microsoft인증의 중요한 시험이고 또 많은 it인사들은Microsoft자격증을 취득하려고 노력하고 있습니다.
Microsoft 70-681인증시험을 어떻게 준비하면 될가 아직도 고민하고 계시죠? 학원에 등록하자니 시간도 없고 돈도 많이 들고 쉽게 엄두가 나지 않는거죠? ITExamDump제품을 구매하신다면 그런 부담을 이제 끝입니다. ITExamDump덤프는 더욱 가까지 여러분들께 다가가기 위하여 그 어느 덤프판매 사이트보다 더욱 저렴한 가격으로 여러분들을 맞이하고 있습니다. Microsoft 70-681덤프는ITExamDump제품이 최고랍니다.
여러분이 어떤 업계에서 어떤 일을 하든지 모두 항상 업그레이되는 자신을 원할 것입니다.,it업계에서도 이러합니다.모두 자기자신의 업그레이는 물론 자기만의 공간이 있기를 바랍니다.전문적인 IT인사들은 모두 아시다싶이Microsoft 70-681인증시험이 여러분의 이러한 요구를 만족시켜드립니다.그리고 우리 ITExamDump는 이러한 꿈을 이루어드립니다.
안심하시고ITExamDump 를 선택하게 하기 위하여, ITExamDump에서는 이미Microsoft 70-681인증시험의 일부 문제와 답을 사이트에 올려놨으니 체험해보실 수 있습니다. 그러면 저희한테 신뢰가 갈 것이며 또 망설임 없이 선택하게 될 것입니다. 저희 덤프로 여러분은 한번에 시험을 패스할 수 있으며 또 개인시간도 절약하고 무엇보다도 금전상으로 절약이 제일 크다고 봅니다. ITExamDump는 여러분들한테 최고의Microsoft 70-681문제와 답을 제공함으로 100%로의 보장 도를 자랑합니다, 여러분은Microsoft 70-681인증시험의 패스로 IT업계여서도 또 직장에서도 한층 업그레이드되실 수 있습니다. 여러분의 미래는 더욱더 아름다울 것입니다.
시험 번호/코드: 70-681
시험 이름: Microsoft (TS: Windows 7 and Office 2010, Deploying)
70-681 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-681.html
NO.1 You use Business Desktop Deployment (BDD) 2007 with Update 2 to prepare and deploy Windows
Vista and Office 2007 to client computers.
You install Microsoft Deployment Toolkit (MDT) 2010. The BDD deployment shares are not listed in the
Deployment Workbench.
You need to ensure that the BDD deployment shares can be used with MDT 2010.
What should you do?
A. Create new deployment shares.
B. Open the deployment shares.
C. Copy the deployment shares.
D. Close all deployment shares.
Answer: B
Microsoft덤프 70-681 70-681 70-681
NO.2 You have a single-domain Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) forest. The network includes a
Windows Deployment Services (WDS) server and a separate DHCP server. You set up a multicast
transmission of Windows 7 and deploy Windows 7 on 100 new client computers via multicast. The
multicast transmission average speed is 512 KBps.
You deploy Windows 7 on an additional 50 new client computers and 2 older client computers via
multicast. The multicast transmission average speed is 56 KBps. You remove the older client computers
and restart the multicast transmission. The multicast transmission average speed is again 512 KBps.
You need to ensure that Windows 7 is deployed on all client computers via multicast and that older client
computers do not decrease the multicast average transmission speed for new client computers.
What should you do?
A. Configure multicast to separate clients into slow, medium, and fast sessions.
B. Configure multicast to automatically disconnect clients below 128 KBps.
C. Configure Multicast Address Dynamic Client Allocation Protocol (MADCAP).
D. Configure the PXE response delay to 0 seconds.
Answer: A
Microsoft 70-681기출문제 70-681 dump
NO.3 All servers in your company run Windows Server 2008. All client computers run Windows Vista and
Office 2007. Key Management Service (KMS) hosts run Windows Server 2008. All computers are
activated by using KMS.
You will deploy Windows Server 2008 R2 to all new servers, and you will deploy Windows 7 and Office
2010 to all client computers.
You need to ensure that all KMS hosts can activate all versions of Windows and Office that are used in the
company.
What should you do?
A. Install the Microsoft Office 2010 KMS Host License Pack on the KMS hosts.
B. Install Volume Activation Management Tool (VAMT) 2.0 on the KMS hosts.
C. Migrate the KMS hosts to computers that run Windows 7.
D. Migrate the KMS hosts to computers that run Windows Server 2008 R2.
Answer: D
Microsoft 70-681 70-681 70-681 dumps 70-681
NO.4 Your network has one subnet for servers and one subnet for client computers. The subnets are
separated by a router. In the server subnet, Server1 is a Windows Server 2008 R2 server that runs DHCP
and DNS.
Your deployment infrastructure is configured to allow computers in the client computer subnet to boot by
using PXE. However, client computers that attempt to use PXE to boot are not able to connect to the
deployment infrastructure.
You need to ensure that client computers are able to connect to the deployment infrastructure by using
PXE.
What should you do?
A. Configure DHCP reservations.
B. Configure an IP Helper Address on the router.
C. Place a DNS server in the client computer subnet.
D. Run the netsh dhcp add server Server1 command.
Answer: B
Microsoft기출문제 70-681 70-681시험문제
NO.5 Your company uses Key Management Service (KMS) for Microsoft Volume Activation. You create a
new Windows 7 image. You deploy the image to client computers.
You need to activate the KMS client on the client computers before the client computers are shipped to
users.
Which command should you run?
A. sysprep /oobe
B. sysprep /generalize
C. slmgr.vbs /ato
D. slmgr.vbs /rearm
Answer: C
Microsoft pdf 70-681인증 70-681자료 70-681
NO.6 You have a single-domain Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) forest. All servers run Windows
Server 2008 R2.
You install Microsoft Deployment Toolkit (MDT) 2010 on a server named Server1. You install Microsoft
SQL Server 2008 on a server named Server2. You create an MDT deployment database for
location-specific network installations of Windows 7. Server1 and Server2 run Internet Information
Services (IIS).
You need to ensure that the MDT deployment database supports Windows integrated security from the
Windows Preinstallation Environment (Windows PE).
What should you do?
A. Create a shared folder on Server1.
B. Create a shared folder on Server2.
C. Enable Integrated Windows authentication in IIS on Server1.
D. Enable Integrated Windows authentication in IIS on Server2.
Answer: B
Microsoft 70-681덤프 70-681 70-681 pdf
NO.7 Your company uses Key Management Service (KMS) for Microsoft Volume Activation. You have a
Windows 7 image, which will be deployed to the company s client computers.
You deploy the image to a client computer as a test. When you log on to the client computer, a warning
states that the grace period for activation has expired.
You need to prevent the grace period from expiring before the image is deployed to the client computers.
Which command should you run?
A. Sysprep /audit
B. Sysprep /generalize
C. slmgr.vbs /ckms
D. slmgr.vbs /cpky
Answer: B
Microsoft기출문제 70-681 70-681 70-681최신덤프 70-681최신덤프
NO.8 Your company uses System Center Configuration Manager 2007 R2 for operating system deployment.
You have a boot image that was previously used to deploy Windows 7 to client computers.
You load the boot image on new client computers that contain new network adapters. The drivers for the
network adapters are not installed after the boot image is loaded.
You need to ensure that the drivers for the network adapters are properly installed during the loading of
the boot image.
Which two actions should you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. Install the device drivers on a target computer.
B. Install the device drivers on a reference computer.
C. Import the device drivers into the driver catalog.
D. Add the device drivers to the boot image.
Answer: CD
Microsoft기출문제 70-681 dumps 70-681 70-681 70-681시험문제
NO.9 You have a single-domain Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) forest. All servers run Windows
Server 2008 R2.
You add the Windows Deployment Services (WDS) role and the DHCP Server role to a server.
You need to ensure that client computers that boot from the network locate the WDS server automatically.
Which two actions should you perform on the WDS server? (Each correct answer presents part of the
solution. Choose two.)
A. Select the Do not listen on port 67 check box.
B. Select the Configure DHCP option 60 to indicate that this server is also a PXE server check box.
C. Click the Respond to all client computers (known and unknown) option in WDS.
D. Click the Obtain IP address from DHCP option in WDS.
Answer: AB
Microsoft 70-681 70-681 dump 70-681 70-681인증
NO.10 All client computers in your company run Volume License editions of Windows 7 and Office 2010. All
computers in the company are activated by using Key Management Service (KMS) hosts.
The company is opening a new branch office. The new branch office will not have access to the corporate
network or to the Internet for at least eight months. Windows 7 and Office 2010 have been deployed on
the client computers for the new branch office, but are not yet activated and have not been shipped.
You need to ensure that users in the new branch office will be able to use Windows 7 and Office 2010
without receiving prompts for activation.
What should you do to the new branch office client computers?
A. Enter Full Packaged Product (FPP) license keys for Windows 7 and Office 2010.
B. Enter Original Equipment Manufacturer (OEM) license keys for Windows 7 and Office 2010.
C. Activate Windows 7 and Office 2010 by using Multiple Activation Key (MAK) licenses.
D. Activate Windows 7 and Office 2010 by using the KMS hosts.
Answer: C
Microsoft dump 70-681자료 70-681 70-681 pdf
NO.11 You are using Windows Deployment Services (WDS) to deploy Windows 7 to your company s client
computers. All servers in your network run Windows Server 2008 R2. The WDS server and the DHCP
server are running on the same computer.
You need to ensure that the client computers are able to connect to the WDS server by using PXE.
What should you do first?
A. Add option 60 to the DHCP scope.
B. Add option 64 to the DHCP scope.
C. Block WDS from listening on port 60.
D. Block WDS from listening on port 64.
Answer: A
Microsoft pdf 70-681 70-681 pdf
NO.12 You have an Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) environment. All client computers run Windows
XP.
You will use Microsoft Deployment Toolkit (MDT) 2010 to deploy Windows 7 to all client computers. The
deployment project has the following requirements:
User interaction must not be required for any deployment.
You must be able to initiate deployments by using Windows Deployment Services (WDS).
You need to meet the deployment project requirements when you deploy Windows 7 by using MDT 2010.
Which application should you install?
A. Automated Deployment Services
B. Remote Installation Services
C. System Center Configuration Manager
D. System Center Operations Manager
Answer: C
Microsoft 70-681 70-681 pdf 70-681 70-681 70-681
NO.13 You have a single-domain Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) forest. All servers run Windows
Server 2008 R2.
You plan to use a server to deploy Windows 7 by using Lite Touch Installation (LTI).
You need to ensure that this server has the required software for deploying Windows 7 by using LTI. You
install Microsoft Deployment Toolkit (MDT) 2010.
What should you install next?
A. Microsoft Application Compatibility Toolkit
B. System Center Configuration Manager
C. Windows Automated Installation Kit
D. Windows Deployment Services
Answer: C
Microsoft자료 70-681 dump 70-681덤프 70-681 dump 70-681시험문제
NO.14 You have a single-domain Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) forest. All servers run Windows
Server 2008. All client computers run Windows 7. You use Microsoft Deployment Toolkit (MDT) 2010 for
your deployment infrastructure.
You need to configure your deployment infrastructure to use single-instance storage.
Which command should you run?
A. imagex /export
B. oscdimg d
C. sysprep /oobe
D. wpeutil /disableextendedcharactersforvolume
Answer: A
Microsoft자료 70-681최신덤프 70-681 70-681 70-681 dump
NO.15 You have a single-domain Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) forest with two domain controllers
that run Windows Server 2008 R2. Your network consists of two subnets. All client computers are located
in one subnet. Both the DHCP server and the Windows Deployment Services (WDS) server are located in
the other subnet.
You need to ensure that client computers can be deployed over the network by using WDS.
What should you do?
A. Forward all client DHCP broadcast packets to only the DHCP server.
B. Forward all client DHCP broadcast packets to only the WDS server.
C. Forward all client DHCP broadcast packets to both the DHCP server and the WDS server.
D. Add a DNS service location (SRV) record for port 60 that is pointed toward the WDS server.
Answer: C
Microsoft 70-681시험문제 70-681자료 70-681기출문제 70-681 dump
경쟁이 치열한 IT업계에서 굳굳한 자신만의 자리를 찾으려면 국제적으로 인정받는 IT자격증 취득은 너무나도 필요합니다. Microsoft인증 70-681시험은 IT인사들중에서 뜨거운 인기를 누리고 있습니다. ITExamDump는 IT인증시험에 대비한 시험전 공부자료를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다.한방에 쉽게Microsoft인증 70-681시험에서 고득점으로 패스하고 싶다면ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-681덤프를 선택하세요.저렴한 가격에 비해 너무나도 높은 시험적중율과 시험패스율, 언제나 여러분을 위해 최선을 다하는ITExamDump가 되겠습니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기