ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-876 1Z0-869 1Z0-868 1Z0-864 1Z0-863 1Z0-862덤프공부가이드에는Oracle인증 1Z0-876 1Z0-869 1Z0-868 1Z0-864 1Z0-863 1Z0-862시험의 가장 최신 시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 정리되어 있어Oracle인증 1Z0-876 1Z0-869 1Z0-868 1Z0-864 1Z0-863 1Z0-862시험을 패스하는데 좋은 동반자로 되어드립니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-876 1Z0-869 1Z0-868 1Z0-864 1Z0-863 1Z0-862시험에서 떨어지는 경우Oracle인증 1Z0-876 1Z0-869 1Z0-868 1Z0-864 1Z0-863 1Z0-862덤프비용전액 환불신청을 할수 있기에 보장성이 있습니다.시험적중율이 떨어지는 경우 덤프를 빌려 공부한 것과 같기에 부담없이 덤프를 구매하셔도 됩니다.
ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1Z0-876 1Z0-869 1Z0-868 1Z0-864 1Z0-863 1Z0-862덤프는 다른 덤프판매 사이트보다 저렴한 가격으로 여러분들께 가볍게 다가갑니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-876 1Z0-869 1Z0-868 1Z0-864 1Z0-863 1Z0-862덤프는 기출문제와 예상문제로 되어있어 시험패스는 시간문제뿐입니다.
ITExamDump전문가들은Oracle 1Z0-876 1Z0-869 1Z0-868 1Z0-864 1Z0-863 1Z0-862인증시험만을 위한 특별학습가이드를 만들었습니다.Oracle 1Z0-876 1Z0-869 1Z0-868 1Z0-864 1Z0-863 1Z0-862인증시험을 응시하려면 30분이란 시간만 투자하여 특별학습가이드로 빨리 관련지식을 장악하고,또 다시 복습하고 안전하게Oracle 1Z0-876 1Z0-869 1Z0-868 1Z0-864 1Z0-863 1Z0-862인증시험을 패스할 수 잇습니다.자격증취득 많은 시간과 돈을 투자한 분들보다 더 가볍게 이루어졌습니다
ITExamDump의 연구팀에서는Oracle 1Z0-876 1Z0-869 1Z0-868 1Z0-864 1Z0-863 1Z0-862인증덤프만 위하여 지금까지 노력해왔고 ITExamDump 학습가이드Oracle 1Z0-876 1Z0-869 1Z0-868 1Z0-864 1Z0-863 1Z0-862덤프로 시험이 어렵지 않아졌습니다. ITExamDump는 100%한번에Oracle 1Z0-876 1Z0-869 1Z0-868 1Z0-864 1Z0-863 1Z0-862이장시험을 패스할 것을 보장하며 우리가 제공하는 문제와 답을 시험에서 백프로 나올 것입니다.여러분이Oracle 1Z0-876 1Z0-869 1Z0-868 1Z0-864 1Z0-863 1Z0-862시험에 응시하여 우리의 도움을 받는다면 ITExamDump에서는 꼭 완벽한 자료를 드릴 것을 약속합니다. 또한 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.즉 문제와 답이 갱신이 되었을 경우 우리는 여러분들한테 최신버전의 문제와 답을 다시 보내드립니다.
시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-876
시험 이름: Oracle (Oracle Solaris Certified Associate Exam)
시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-869
시험 이름: Oracle (Java Mobile Edition 1 Mobile Application Developer Certified Professional Exam)
시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-868
시험 이름: Oracle (Java Enterprise Edition 5 Enterprise Architect Certified Master Upgrade Exam)
시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-864
시험 이름: Oracle (Java Enterprise Edition 5 Enterprise Architect Certified Master Exam (Step 1 of 3))
시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-863
시험 이름: Oracle (Java Enterprise Edition 5 Web Services Developer Certified Professional Upgrade Exam)
시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-862
시험 이름: Oracle (Java Enterprise Edition 5 Web Services Developer Certified Professional Exam)
1Z0-864 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-864.html
NO.1 A new security feature has been requested for an existing web application with the following
requirements:
All requests must be logged to a secure database.
Each request must be time-stamped with the start and completion times.
Each request must contain the IP address of the client that made the request. Which pattern is most
applicable for this new feature?
A. Strategy
B. Front Controller
C. Abstract Factory
D. Intercepting Filter
E. Model View Controller
Answer: D
Oracle 1Z0-864기출문제 1Z0-864덤프 1Z0-864 pdf
NO.2 What are two capabilities of the Abstract Factory pattern? (Choose two.)
A. Creates whole-part hierarchies
B. Creates families of related objects
C. Enforces dependencies between concrete classes
D. Specifies the types of objects to create using a sample instance
E. Separates the construction of a complex object from its representation
Answer: B,C
Oracle 1Z0-864 1Z0-864 1Z0-864 1Z0-864
NO.3 You are architecting an online ordering application with these requirements: Users access the system
over the Internet using HTML.
An email message is sent to the user confirming the order. Users must log in and are validated using
LDAP.
The product catalog is stored in a relational database.
All orders are logged to the internal fulfillment system.
Orders must not be lost.
Which Java EE technology should be used to send orders to the fulfillment system?
A. JNDI
B. JMS
C. JAX-WS
D. RMI-IIOP
Answer: B
Oracle 1Z0-864자료 1Z0-864 1Z0-864 1Z0-864
NO.4 A stock trading company is writing a new application for stock market forecasting. A significant portion of
the work required by the business logic involves navigating through the persistent object model. As lead
architect on this project, you have chosen JPA over EJB2 entity beans to implement these persistent
objects. You have done this to maximize performance when navigating through the model. Why does JPA
offer better performance for this task.?
A. JPA guarantees referential integrity at the object level.
B. JPA allows the application to specify lazy or eager retrievals.
C. JPA simplifies the source code that implements the object model.
D. The guaranteed referential integrity in EJB2 entity beans is expensive.
Answer: B
Oracle 1Z0-864 1Z0-864 1Z0-864덤프 1Z0-864 1Z0-864인증
NO.5 What are the three primary roles in a web service interaction? (Choose three.)
A. Broker
B. Facade
C. Provider
D. Decorator
E. Requestor
F. Interceptor
Answer: A,C,E
Oracle dumps 1Z0-864최신덤프 1Z0-864 dump 1Z0-864
NO.6 A developer creates a Java web service to be used by consumers in an SOA. This SOA uses a UDDI
service registry. How can the developer make the new service available to consumers?
A. Deploy to the registry using JAXR
B. Publish to the registry using JAXR
C. Query the registry using JAX-RPC
D. Target the registry using JAX-RPC
Answer: B
Oracle 1Z0-864시험문제 1Z0-864시험문제
NO.7 What are two benefits of using the Value List Handler pattern? (Choose two.)
A. Improves network performance
B. Facilitates exposing existing services
C. Provides an alternative to potentially inefficient EJB finders
D. Facilitates post-processing across heterogeneous requests
E. Provides a mechanism to support shared elements of composite views
Answer: A,C
Oracle 1Z0-864 1Z0-864기출문제 1Z0-864시험문제 1Z0-864
NO.8 A Java web component, EJB component, or another web service can be a client to a web service.
Which Java API can the client use to access the web service through a Service Endpoint Interface?
A. JAXB
B. JAXR
C. JDBC
D. JAX-WS
Answer: D
Oracle최신덤프 1Z0-864 1Z0-864 1Z0-864
NO.9 Which three are parts of a SOAP message? (Choose three.)
A. SOAP body
B. SOAP endpoint
C. SOAP headers
D. SOAP handlers
E. SOAP attachments
Answer: A,C,E
Oracle자격증 1Z0-864기출문제 1Z0-864덤프 1Z0-864최신덤프
NO.10 With the release of a new product line, there has been a significant increase in the volume of
transactions on your web site. You need to scale your application and manage session failover. What is
the best option for scalability?
A. Add additional web servers and application servers
B. Introduce a High Availability pair and utilize sticky sessions
C. Add additional application servers and implement DNS round robin
D. Add additional application servers and use clustered HttpSession
Answer: D
Oracle자격증 1Z0-864시험문제 1Z0-864 1Z0-864기출문제 1Z0-864 1Z0-864
NO.11 You are asked to architect an SOA solution that leverages Java web services. The architecture needs to
be flexible and allow for the SOAP 1.1, SOAP 1.2, and REST implementations. Which Java EE
technology should you use?
A. JAXP
B. JAXB
C. JAX-WS
D. JAX-RPC
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-864 pdf 1Z0-864 pdf 1Z0-864 dump 1Z0-864덤프
NO.12 You are integrating with a single legacy Enterprise Information System. You are interested in the
transaction management capabilities of the Java Connector Architecture. This new system needs the
capability to invoke multiple operations against this single legacy system. These operations succeed
together or fail together as a group. To which minimum level of transaction management are you going to
set your resource adapter?
A. No transaction
B. Local transaction
C. Distributed transaction
D. Container Managed transaction
Answer: B
Oracle덤프 1Z0-864 1Z0-864 1Z0-864 1Z0-864
NO.13 You are writing a utility that searches for existing web services provided by large companies through
UDDI. Your web site allows the user to input search criteria using event-driven, state managed GUI
screens, performs the search, and displays them in a formatted HTML page. Which technologies would
you use for this application?
A. JSP and JAXB
B. JSF and JAXR
C. JSF and JAX-WS
D. JSP and JAX-WS
Answer: B
Oracle시험문제 1Z0-864 1Z0-864자격증 1Z0-864최신덤프 1Z0-864기출문제
NO.14 Your new architecture needs to access the business logic of an Enterprise Information Solution (EIS).
What are three benefits of using the Java Connector Architecture to connect to EIS instead of
implementing a proprietary solution? (Choose three.)
A. Security
B. Performance
C. Loose coupling
D. Connection pooling
E. Common Client Interface
Answer: A,D,E
Oracle 1Z0-864 1Z0-864자료 1Z0-864인증 1Z0-864 dumps
NO.15 An application needs to invoke a service on a remote system over a low latency connection, and then
wait for a response. Which two are best for this type of invocation? (Choose two.)
A. JMS topic
B. JMS queue
C. RMI over IIOP
D. synchronous web service
E. asynchronous web service
Answer: C,D
Oracle 1Z0-864 1Z0-864
NO.16 A teenage fashion web site, includes a set of pages for displaying and browsing their catalog, as well
as pages for making fashion suggestions that also display tables of catalog entries.
Currently, the JSP code uses scriptlets that perform database SELECT statements and format the results
in HTML tables. You have been hired to help reduce the maintenance overhead when either the look is
modified or the database schema changes. Which two patterns, used together, do you apply to reduce
this maintenance overhead? (Choose two.)
A. View Helper
B. Front Controller
C. Composite View
D. Data Access Object
Answer: A,D
Oracle인증 1Z0-864자격증 1Z0-864 1Z0-864기출문제 1Z0-864 1Z0-864 dumps
NO.17 A company has a web service that provides the most recent price for stocks, mutual funds, and
commodities. The company has the only web service that allows a person to check prices on all three
financial assets with one call. Its system does not store this information but sends individual calls to each
of the primary vendors for an asset and then aggregates the response to the requester. The company has
committed to support a non-functional requirement (NFR) for performance that states it must process all
requests within three seconds and each of the three vendors is obligated to support the NFR as dictated
by the company. Where, in the message flow, is it appropriate to measure whether all the NFRs are met?
A. when a request is received and a response is sent to the requester
B. when a request is received, first call to vendor, last response from vendors, response is sent to a
requester
C. when a requester sends a request, the request is received, each call to vendor, each
response from vendor, requester receives response
D. when a request is received, each call to vendor, each response from a vendor, a response is sent to a
requester
Answer: D
Oracle 1Z0-864 1Z0-864자격증 1Z0-864
NO.18 What is an advantage of XML over HTTP, as compared to SOAP over HTTP, for web services?
A. Guaranteed delivery
B. More security options
C. Smaller message size
D. Strongly typed parameters
Answer: C
Oracle덤프 1Z0-864자격증 1Z0-864
NO.19 An online sporting goods store's web application uses HTTPSession to store shopping carts.
When the application is initially deployed, the business plan predicts only a few customers will access the
site. Over time, the store projects a steady increase in volume. The deployment plan calls for a single web
container in the initial deployment. As demand increases, the plan calls for multiple web containers on
separate hardware with clustered HTTPSession objects. Which two principles will help the application
meet the requirements and optimize performance? (Choose two.)
A. The application should store as much as possible in HTTPSession objects.
B. The application should NOT make frequent updates to HTTPSession objects.
C. The application should make coarse-grained updates to HTTPSession objects.
D. The application should create new HTTPSession objects instead of updating existing objects.
Answer: B,C
Oracle 1Z0-864 1Z0-864자료 1Z0-864
NO.20 Your web application requires access to several different services, so you created a Service Locator
class to be used by the UI developers on the team. New services with different interfaces are occasionally
added. Unfortunately, the caching benefits of the Service Locator class are NOT being realized because a
new instance of this class is being created in every backing bean method that requires a service. Which
pattern should you apply to eliminate this problem?
A. Bridge
B. Singleton
C. Prototype
D. Factory Method
E. Business Delegate
Answer: B
Oracle자격증 1Z0-864 1Z0-864 1Z0-864최신덤프 1Z0-864
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기