ITExamDump의 EXIN인증 ITSM20F덤프를 구매하시고 공부하시면 밝은 미래를 예약한것과 같습니다. ITExamDump의 EXIN인증 ITSM20F덤프는 고객님이 시험에서 통과하여 중요한 IT인증자격증을 취득하게끔 도와드립니다. IT인증자격증은 국제적으로 인정받기에 취직이나 승진 혹은 이직에 힘을 가해드립니다. 학원공부나 다른 시험자료가 필요없이ITExamDump의 EXIN인증 ITSM20F덤프만 공부하시면EXIN인증 ITSM20F시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득할수 있습니다.
EXIN인증 ITSM20F시험패스 공부방법을 찾고 있다면 제일 먼저ITExamDump를 추천해드리고 싶습니다. EXIN인증 ITSM20F시험이 많이 어렵다는것은 모두 알고 있는 것입니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 EXIN인증 ITSM20F덤프는 실제시험을 대비하여 연구제작된 멋진 작품으로서 EXIN인증 ITSM20F시험적중율이 최고입니다. EXIN인증 ITSM20F시험패스를 원하신다면ITExamDump의 제품이 고객님의 소원을 들어줄것입니다.
ITExamDump에서 제공하는 제품들은 품질이 아주 좋으며 또 업뎃속도도 아주 빠릅니다 만약 우리가제공하는EXIN ITSM20F인증시험관련 덤프를 구매하신다면EXIN ITSM20F시험은 손쉽게 성공적으로 패스하실 수 있습니다.
비스를 제공해드려 아무런 걱정없이 시험에 도전하도록 힘이 되어드립니다. ITExamDump덤프를 사용하여 시험에서 통과하신 분이 전해주신 희소식이 ITExamDump 덤프품질을 증명해드립니다.
시험 번호/코드: ITSM20F
시험 이름: EXIN (IT Service Management Foundation based on ISO/IEC 20000 (ITSM20F.EN))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 78 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-02
ITSM20F 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/ITSM20F.html
NO.1 What is a Configuration Baseline?
A. A benchmark of the service provider's capability
B. A configuration audit report
C. A snapshot of the state of an IT Service or individual Configuration Item (CI) at a point in time
D. The change requests allocated to a release
Answer: C
EXIN dumps ITSM20F자격증 ITSM20F ITSM20F
NO.2 Different types of events are reported to the Service Desk. Which event is an incident?
A. Information about the rollout of a specific application
B. A notification that a new toner cartridge has just been installed in a printer
C. A report that the printer is not working
D. A request for the installation of a new bookkeeping package
Answer: C
EXIN최신덤프 ITSM20F ITSM20F자료 ITSM20F자료 ITSM20F
NO.3 Through which process does the implementation of new or changed services, including closure of a
service, need to be planned and approved.?
A. Business Relationship Management
B. Change Management
C. Release Management
D. Service Level Management
Answer: B
EXIN덤프 ITSM20F덤프 ITSM20F ITSM20F ITSM20F
NO.4 Deming proposed a system of continuous improvement.
Which four activities does this system involve?
A. Plan. Do. Check and Act
B. Plan. Do. Evaluate and Act
C. Plan. Perform. Audit and Improve
D. Plan. Perform. Evaluate and Act
Answer: A
EXIN ITSM20F ITSM20F pdf
NO.5 What would increase the amount of detail in the Configuration Management Database (CMDB)?
A. Increasing the scope of the CMDB
B. Increasing the number of attributes of each Configuration Item (CI) in the CMDB
C. Increasing the number of records in the CMDB
D. Increasing the use of the CMDB
Answer: B
EXIN시험문제 ITSM20F dumps ITSM20F
NO.6 One of the activities of Problem Management is the analysis of historical Incident and Problem data held
in the Configuration Management Database (CMDB) in order to understand trends.
Which aspect of Problem Management accomplishes this?
A. Error Control
B. Identification of root causes
C. Proactive Problem Management
D. Problem Control
Answer: C
EXIN덤프 ITSM20F ITSM20F ITSM20F ITSM20F
NO.7 What has to be included in a well defined process?
A. Expected outcomes
B. Functions
C. Statistical support
D. Timelines
Answer: A
EXIN ITSM20F자료 ITSM20F
NO.8 Quality Management Systems can assist organizations in enhancing what?
A. Customer satisfaction
B. ISO/EC 20000
C. Relationship with third parties
D. Supplier satisfaction
Answer: A
EXIN ITSM20F ITSM20F
NO.9 What is known as a temporary solution that enables the user to continue working?
A. Known Error
B. Request For Change (RFC)
C. Service Request
D. Workaround
Answer: D
EXIN기출문제 ITSM20F ITSM20F
NO.10 In recent months at a transport company with 1500 desktops, dozens of requests have been received
for expansion of the internal memory because its size has proven to be insufficient.
Which process should have prevented this from happening?
A. Capacity Management
B. Service Level Management
C. Configuration Management
D. Availability Management
Answer: A
EXIN ITSM20F ITSM20F ITSM20F기출문제 ITSM20F인증
ITexamdump의 000-123덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 100-101덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 M70-301시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-318시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-303시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기