2013년 12월 3일 화요일

EX0-118 덤프 EXIN 인증

많은 시간과 돈이 필요 없습니다. 30분이란 특별학습가이드로 여러분은EXIN EX0-118인증시험을 한번에 통과할 수 있습니다, ITExamDump에서EXIN EX0-118시험자료의 문제와 답이 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷한 덤프만 제공합니다.

EXIN인증 EX0-118 시험은 최근 제일 인기있는 인증시험입니다. IT업계에 종사하시는 분들은 자격증취득으로 자신의 가치를 업그레이드할수 있습니다. EXIN인증 EX0-118 시험은 유용한 IT자격증을 취득할수 있는 시험중의 한과목입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는EXIN인증 EX0-118 덤프는 여러분들이 한방에 시험에서 통과하도록 도와드립니다. 덤프를 공부하는 과정은 IT지식을 더 많이 배워가는 과정입니다. 시험대비뿐만아니라 많은 지식을 배워드릴수 있는 덤프를ITExamDump에서 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump덤프는 선택하시면 성공을 선택한것입니다.

EXIN인증EX0-118시험덤프공부자료는ITExamDump제품으로 가시면 자격증취득이 쉬워집니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 EXIN인증EX0-118덤프는 이미 사용한 분들에게 많은 호평을 받아왔습니다. 시험적중율 최고에 많은 공부가 되었다고 희소식을 전해올때마다 ITExamDump는 더욱 완벽한EXIN인증EX0-118시험덤프공부자료로 수정하고기 위해 최선을 다해왔습니다. 최고품질으EXIN인증EX0-118덤프공부자료는ITExamDump에서만 찾아볼수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: EX0-118
시험 이름: EXIN (Green IT Foundation)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 80 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-02

ITExamDump는EX0-118시험문제가 변경되면EX0-118덤프업데이트를 시도합니다. 업데이트가능하면 바로 업데이트하여 업데이트된 최신버전을 무료로 제공해드리는데 시간은 1년동안입니다. EX0-118시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하고 싶은 분들은ITExamDump제품을 추천해드립니다.온라인서비스를 찾아주시면 할인해드릴게요.

우리사이트가 다른 덤프사이트보다 우수한 점은 바로 자료들이 모두 전면적이고 적중률과 정확입니다. 때문에 우리ITExamDump를 선택함으로EXIN인증EX0-118시험준비에는 최고의 자료입니다. 여러분이 성공을 위한 최고의 자료입니다.

EXIN인증 EX0-118시험은 IT인증자격증중 가장 인기있는 자격증을 취득하는 필수시험 과목입니다. EXIN인증 EX0-118시험을 패스해야만 자격증 취득이 가능합니다. ITExamDump의EXIN인증 EX0-118는 최신 시험문제 커버율이 높아 시험패스가 아주 간단합니다. EXIN인증 EX0-118덤프만 공부하시면 아무런 우려없이 시험 보셔도 됩니다. 시험합격하면 좋은 소식 전해주세요.

EX0-118 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/EX0-118.html

NO.1 What type of person is likely to benefit most from being set measurable targets within a Green
IT programme?
A. Someone who constantly belittles the team and its achievements.
B. Someone who believes it is too late for the project to make a difference.
C. Someone who is committed but wants to do everything at once.
D. Someone who only participates if it helps their career opportunities.
Answer: C

EXIN   EX0-118최신덤프   EX0-118

NO.2 What is the best definition of a Carbon Footprint?
A. The amount of greenhouse gas emitted within a defined geographical area.
B. The amount of greenhouse gas emitted by an organisation.
C. The amount of greenhouse gas emitted by one person in one year.
D. The amount of greenhouse gas emitted minus the amount of carbon offsetting.
Answer: B

EXIN기출문제   EX0-118 pdf   EX0-118덤프

NO.3 How can IP Video Conferencing reduce your carbon footprint?
A. It reduces the power consumed during meetings.
B. It reduces the paperwork needed for meetings.
C. It reduces the number of rooms needed for meetings.
D. It reduces the travel needed to attend meetings.
Answer: D

EXIN   EX0-118   EX0-118 pdf   EX0-118자격증

NO.4 Which of the following are risks to the success of a Green IT Programme? a.Alienation of key
staff. b.Additional unplanned costs. c.Perceived lack of benefits. d.Early delivery of benefits.
A. a, b, c and d.
B. a, b and c.
C. b and d.
D. c and d.
Answer: B

EXIN덤프   EX0-118   EX0-118

NO.5 Which of the following is a benefit of adopting green IT within an organisation?
A. Creating a culture of team-based working.
B. Promoting a culture of maximum productivity.
C. Establishing a culture of total innovation.
D. Developing a culture of social responsibility.
Answer: D

EXIN자격증   EX0-118자료   EX0-118시험문제   EX0-118 dump   EX0-118

NO.6 Which statement best describes the purpose of a Green IT policy?
A. To ensure an organisation IT meets green legal requirements.To ensure an organisation? IT meets
green legal requirements.
B. To inform stakeholders of an organisation Green IT approach.To inform stakeholders of an
organisation? Green IT approach.
C. To allow an organisation to measure its Green IT performance.
D. To ensure Green IT is as important as other organisational initiatives.
Answer: B

EXIN   EX0-118 dumps   EX0-118

NO.7 You are monitoring energy usage in the Data Centre. What is the role of thermal profiling?
A. To identify hot spots and overcooling.
B. To identify which servers are performing efficiently.
C. To identify the timing of energy consumption peaks.
D. To identify which applications require the most energy.
Answer: A

EXIN최신덤프   EX0-118덤프   EX0-118자격증   EX0-118   EX0-118 dump

NO.8 Which of the following uses Greenhouse Gas conversion factors to work out CO2 emissions?
A. The ROCI Matrix.
B. The Emissions Reduction Flowchart.
C. The Carbon Footprint Calculator.
D. The Electronic Product Environmental Assessment Tool.
Answer: C

EXIN   EX0-118   EX0-118 pdf   EX0-118자격증

NO.9 Which of the following is a stakeholder in a Green IT programme? a.Government organisations.
b.Suppliers. c.Company shareholders. d.Employees. e.Religious organisations.
A. a, c, and e
B. a, b and c.
C. a, b c, and e.
D. a, b, c and d.
Answer: D

EXIN   EX0-118덤프   EX0-118   EX0-118

NO.10 Which of the following actions should an organisation take to help realise the marketing value
of green IT? a.Provide public disclosures of their environmental impact. b.Redefine their business
strategy to include green initiatives. c.Ensure all advertising focuses on its green message. d.Provide
a green discount across all of its product range.
A. a, b, c and d.
B. a, b and c.
C. c and d.
D. a and b.
Answer: D

EXIN   EX0-118   EX0-118   EX0-118

ITexamdump의 MB6-870덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 E20-555덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP2-N43시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-318시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 MB5-858시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/EX0-118.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기