2013년 8월 15일 목요일

CompTIA 인증 IK0-002 덤프

CompTIA인증 IK0-002시험에 도전하고 싶으시다면 최강 시험패스율로 유명한ITExamDump의 CompTIA인증 IK0-002덤프로 시험공부를 해보세요. 시간절약은 물론이고 가격도 착해서 간단한 시험패스에 딱 좋은 선택입니다. CompTIA 인증IK0-002시험출제경향을 퍼펙트하게 연구하여ITExamDump에서는CompTIA 인증IK0-002시험대비덤프를 출시하였습니다. ITExamDump제품은 고객님의 IT자격증 취득의 앞길을 훤히 비추어드립니다.


ITExamDump는 IT업계에서 유명한 IT인증자격증 공부자료를 제공해드리는 사이트입니다. 이는ITExamDump 의 IT전문가가 오랜 시간동안 IT인증시험을 연구한 끝에 시험대비자료로 딱 좋은 덤프를 제작한 결과입니다. CompTIA인증 IK0-002덤프는 수많은 덤프중의 한과목입니다. 다른 덤프들과 같이CompTIA인증 IK0-002덤프 적중율과 패스율은 100% 보장해드립니다. CompTIA인증 IK0-002시험에 도전하려는 분들은ITExamDump 의CompTIA인증 IK0-002덤프로 시험을 준비할것이죠?


우리 ITExamDump에서는 최고이자 최신의CompTIA 인증IK0-002덤프자료를 제공 함으로 여러분을 도와CompTIA 인증IK0-002인증자격증을 쉽게 취득할 수 있게 해드립니다.만약 아직도CompTIA 인증IK0-002시험패스를 위하여 고군분투하고 있다면 바로 우리 ITExamDump를 선택함으로 여러분의 고민을 날려버릴수 있습니다.


CompTIA인증IK0-002시험덤프공부자료는ITExamDump제품으로 가시면 자격증취득이 쉬워집니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 CompTIA인증IK0-002덤프는 이미 사용한 분들에게 많은 호평을 받아왔습니다. 시험적중율 최고에 많은 공부가 되었다고 희소식을 전해올때마다 ITExamDump는 더욱 완벽한CompTIA인증IK0-002시험덤프공부자료로 수정하고기 위해 최선을 다해왔습니다. 최고품질으CompTIA인증IK0-002덤프공부자료는ITExamDump에서만 찾아볼수 있습니다.


시험 번호/코드: IK0-002

시험 이름: CompTIA (I-NET+ CERTIFICATION)

ITExamDump는 IT인증자격증시험에 대비한 덤프공부가이드를 제공해드리는 사이트인데 여러분의 자격증 취득의 꿈을 이루어드릴수 있습니다. CompTIA인증 IK0-002시험을 등록하신 분들은 바로ITExamDump의CompTIA인증 IK0-002덤프를 데려가 주세요. 단기간에 시험패스의 기적을 가져다드리는것을 약속합니다.


IK0-002 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/IK0-002.html


NO.1 Which one has speeds off 51.84Mbps?
A. T1
B. T3
C. OC1
D. OC3
Answer: C

CompTIA시험문제   IK0-002자료   IK0-002인증

NO.2 When a new idea is being considered for adoption regarding the Internet, it is first posted as an:
A. FAQ
B. RFC
C. PDP
D. PDF
Answer: B

CompTIA덤프   IK0-002덤프   IK0-002 dumps   IK0-002

NO.3 Within a DNS record where can you find the name of the administrator.
A. PTR
B. SOA
C. CNAME
D. MX
Answer: B

CompTIA   IK0-002   IK0-002 dump   IK0-002자격증   IK0-002최신덤프

NO.4 Which executes on server side?
A. CGI
B. C++
C. JavaScript
D. VBG
Answer: A

CompTIA   IK0-002기출문제   IK0-002

NO.5 Which supports animation of graphics on web?
A. GIF87A
B. GIF89A
C. jpeg
D. png
Answer: B

CompTIA시험문제   IK0-002최신덤프   IK0-002   IK0-002

NO.6 What is the default port for HTTP?
A. 21
B. 25
C. 80
D. 110
Answer: C

CompTIA시험문제   IK0-002   IK0-002   IK0-002

NO.7 Your company has heterogeneous systems (different operating systems/machines). You want to have
a better security and you want your company to issue certificates for user communication. What server
should you implement?
A. Directory server
B. Certificate server C. Authentication server
D. Telnet server
Answer: B

CompTIA   IK0-002최신덤프   IK0-002   IK0-002   IK0-002

NO.8 Which device cannot be infected with a virus?
A. Router
B. Hub
C. Gateway D. NIC
Answer: B

CompTIA   IK0-002 pdf   IK0-002시험문제

NO.9 Which is not a required HTML Tag?
A. <TEXTAREA>
B. <Body>
C. <Head>
D. <HTML>
Answer: A

CompTIA pdf   IK0-002   IK0-002덤프   IK0-002

NO.10 When a system is sent ICMP echo requests repeatedly, it is a
A. PING attack
B. SYN attack
C. SPOOFING
D. Telnet attack
Answer: A

CompTIA   IK0-002   IK0-002인증   IK0-002   IK0-002   IK0-002

NO.11 What TCP/IP protocol can be used for directory access?
A. LDAP
B. HTTP
C. FTP
D. NNTP
Answer: A

CompTIA   IK0-002   IK0-002

NO.12 What is the default port for SMTP?
A. 21
B. 25
C. 80
D. 110
Answer: B

CompTIA   IK0-002   IK0-002자격증

NO.13 You have a Remote access server (RAS) used by your colleagues working at home. You are
concerned about the security. What should you do to have a better security measure?
A. Installing firewall
B. Change password
C. Use SSL for the connection
D. Enable call back
Answer: D

CompTIA인증   IK0-002   IK0-002   IK0-002   IK0-002자격증

NO.14 How are cookies stored?
A. Unencrypted text file on client
B. Unencrypted text file on server
C. Encrypted text file on client
D. Encrypted text file on server
Answer: A

CompTIA   IK0-002   IK0-002   IK0-002덤프

NO.15 What uses vector graphics to display web images?
A. Flash
B. Shockwave
C. Real Media D. QuickTime VR
Answer: A

CompTIA인증   IK0-002   IK0-002덤프

NO.16 What are the best types of documents to distribute using Electronic Data Interchange (EDI)?
A. Memos
B. Orders and invoices
C. Reports
Answer: B

CompTIA   IK0-002   IK0-002

NO.17 Which command matches IP address to MAC address?
A. arp
B. ipconfig
C. winipcfg
D. nbtstat
Answer: A

CompTIA덤프   IK0-002   IK0-002   IK0-002 dumps

NO.18 What network device enables you to communicate with other systems using different protocol?
A. Router
B. Hub
C. Bridge
D. Gateway
Answer: D

CompTIA최신덤프   IK0-002   IK0-002   IK0-002   IK0-002   IK0-002 dumps

NO.19 What is the default port for Telnet?
A. 21
B. 23
C. 25
D. 80
Answer: B

CompTIA   IK0-002   IK0-002 pdf   IK0-002인증

NO.20 Which supports encryption?
A. UDP
B. TCP
C. PPP
D. SLIP
Answer: C

CompTIA   IK0-002기출문제   IK0-002자료   IK0-002시험문제   IK0-002

NO.21 What do you need on your e-commerce system to process credit card transactions?
A. Online catalog
B. Virtual shopping carts/Checkouts
C. Merchant system
D. Intranet
Answer: C

CompTIA   IK0-002 dumps   IK0-002자료   IK0-002자료   IK0-002 dumps

NO.22 Which command checks the current open TCP/IP connections?
A. netstat
B. Ping
C. ipconfig
D. winipcfg
Answer: A

CompTIA dump   IK0-002   IK0-002자격증   IK0-002덤프

NO.23 Which DNS record tells you mail servers?
A. PTR
B. RP
C. CNAME
D. MX
Answer: D

CompTIA   IK0-002   IK0-002   IK0-002

NO.24 Web graphics 40mm x 60mm. Which format do you load to achieve the fastest download when user
browses?
A. 72dpi
B. 98dpi
C. 100dpi
D. 300dpi
Answer: A

CompTIA자료   IK0-002   IK0-002 dump

NO.25 What TCP/IP utility is used to see current contents of a packet on your computer?
A. tracert
B. protocol analyzer
C. ping
D. ipconfig
Answer: B

CompTIA덤프   IK0-002 dumps   IK0-002   IK0-002최신덤프

NO.26 Your company has connection with the business partners. What is it called?
A. Intranet
B. Extranet
C. Internet
D. Private network
Answer: B

CompTIA   IK0-002   IK0-002   IK0-002

NO.27 What is the default port for FTP?
A. 21
B. 25
C. 80
D. 110
Answer: A

CompTIA시험문제   IK0-002   IK0-002   IK0-002 dumps   IK0-002

NO.28 What UART chip is needed to provide a modem connection of 115200 bps?
A. 85.xx
B. 65.xx
C. 100.xx
D. 165.xx
Answer: D

CompTIA인증   IK0-002   IK0-002 dumps   IK0-002

NO.29 What do you call the first DNS server?
A. First
B. Master
C. Slave
D. Primary
Answer: D

CompTIA dumps   IK0-002   IK0-002 dump

NO.30 How many 64 Kbps channels are in a ISDN?
A. 1
B. 2
C. 8
D. 12
Answer: B

CompTIA   IK0-002최신덤프   IK0-002   IK0-002인증   IK0-002자격증

성공을 위해 길을 찾고 실패를 위해 구실을 찾지 않는다는 말이 있습니다. CompTIA인증 IK0-002시험이 영어로 출제되어 시험패스가 너무 어렵다 혹은 회사다니느라 공부할 시간이 없다는 등등은 모두 공부하기싫은 구실에 불과합니다. ITExamDump의 CompTIA인증 IK0-002덤프만 마련하면 실패를 성공으로 바꿀수 있는 기적을 체험할수 있습니다.제일 간단한 방법으로 가장 어려운 문제를 해결해드리는것이ITExamDump의 취지입니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기