2013년 12월 3일 화요일

ISO20KF 덤프 EXIN 인증

ITExamDump를 선택함으로, ITExamDump는 여러분EXIN인증ISO20KF시험을 패스할 수 있도록 보장하고,만약 시험실패시 ITExamDump에서는 덤프비용전액환불을 약속합니다.

ITExamDump는ITExamDump의EXIN인증 ISO20KF덤프자료를 공부하면 한방에 시험패스하는것을 굳게 약속드립니다. ITExamDump의EXIN인증 ISO20KF덤프로 공부하여 시험불합격받으면 바로 덤프비용전액 환불처리해드리는 서비스를 제공해드리기에 아무런 무담없는 시험준비공부를 할수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: ISO20KF
시험 이름: EXIN (ISO / IEC 20000 Foundation)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 116 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-02

지금 같은 정보시대에, 많은 IT업체 등 사이트에EXIN ISO20KF인증관련 자료들이 제공되고 있습니다, 하지만 이런 사이트들도 정확하고 최신 시험자료 확보는 아주 어렵습니다. 그들의EXIN ISO20KF자료들은 아주 기본적인 것들뿐입니다. 전면적이지 못하여 응시자들의 관심을 쌓지 못합니다.

ITExamDump의 EXIN 인증 ISO20KF시험덤프공부자료는 pdf버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 제공되는데 EXIN 인증 ISO20KF실제시험예상문제가 포함되어있습니다.덤프의 예상문제는 EXIN 인증 ISO20KF실제시험의 대부분 문제를 적중하여 높은 통과율과 점유율을 자랑하고 있습니다. ITExamDump의 EXIN 인증 ISO20KF덤프를 선택하시면 IT자격증 취득에 더할것 없는 힘이 될것입니다.

EXIN인증 ISO20KF시험패스 공부방법을 찾고 있다면 제일 먼저ITExamDump를 추천해드리고 싶습니다. EXIN인증 ISO20KF시험이 많이 어렵다는것은 모두 알고 있는 것입니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 EXIN인증 ISO20KF덤프는 실제시험을 대비하여 연구제작된 멋진 작품으로서 EXIN인증 ISO20KF시험적중율이 최고입니다. EXIN인증 ISO20KF시험패스를 원하신다면ITExamDump의 제품이 고객님의 소원을 들어줄것입니다.

ISO20KF 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/ISO20KF.html

NO.1 What is accreditation in the context of ISO/IEC 20000?
A. The determination of measurement results using defined procedures on the basis of
documented requirements
B. The evaluation of test results to verify compliance with requirements plus confirmation by the
certification body
C. The notification of approved testing and certification bodies with the relevant authority for publication
D. The official recognition by a third party of organizations involved in testing, inspection and certification
Answer: D

EXIN   ISO20KF자격증   ISO20KF   ISO20KF

NO.2 Which statement below is not a purpose of Supplier Management procedures?
A. That business transactions between all parties are recorded
B. That information on the performance of all suppliers can be observed and acted upon
C. That it is made clear that the supplier cannot subcontract part of the delivered services to the Service
Provider
D. That the suppliers understand their obligation to the Service Provider
Answer: C

EXIN기출문제   ISO20KF자료   ISO20KF   ISO20KF최신덤프

NO.3 Which of the following tasks is assigned to each process manager?
A. Channeling data to Problem Management
B. Ensuring the process is running effectively and efficiently
C. Following up on Incidents
D. Setting up Service Level Agreements with the users
Answer: B

EXIN   ISO20KF   ISO20KF   ISO20KF

NO.4 What is the objective of a Management System?
A. To define, agree, record and manage levels of services
B. To ensure that Key Performance Indicators (KPIs) are defined for all IT services
C. To ensure that new services and changes to services will be deliverable and manageable at the agreed
cost and services quality
D. To provide the policies and the framework that is needed for the effective management and
implementation of all IT services
Answer: D

EXIN   ISO20KF   ISO20KF dump   ISO20KF   ISO20KF

NO.5 Which service changes should be documented in change records?
A. All service changes
B. Formal closure of services
C. Staff recruitment
D. User training
Answer: A

EXIN pdf   ISO20KF   ISO20KF

NO.6 Availability and Service Continuity Plans need to be developed and reviewed periodically to ensure
that requirements are met as agreed in all circumstances, from normal operations through to a major loss
of service. What is the minimum level of frequency with which these Plans should be developed and
reviewed?
A. At every change to the business environment
B. At least annually
C. At least bi-annually
D. In accordance with the business needs
Answer: B

EXIN   ISO20KF덤프   ISO20KF

NO.7 What shall the Service Level Agreements (SLAs) with the suppliers be aligned with?
A. The Service Level Plans
B. The Service Management Plans
C. The SLAs with the other parties
D. The SLAs with the customers
Answer: D

EXIN인증   ISO20KF자료   ISO20KF   ISO20KF   ISO20KF

NO.8 What is mandatory to define in the Incident Management procedures?
A. The escalation of Incidents
B. The implementation of emergency Changes
C. The recording of deficiencies in the Configuration Management Database (CMDB)
D. The recording of Problems
Answer: A

EXIN   ISO20KF   ISO20KF   ISO20KF   ISO20KF

NO.9 The Service Provider should check that the Service Management objectives and the plan are being
achieved. Which of the following items is not measured as part of this monitoring, measuring or review?
A. Customer satisfaction
B. Major non-conformities
C. Problems
D. Resource utilization
Answer: C

EXIN   ISO20KF   ISO20KF

NO.10 Which of the following statements is true?
A. Change Management is the most important of the Control processes.
B. Release Management shall be implemented only after the processes Change Management and
Configuration Management have become mature.
C. Release Management, Change Management and Configuration Management are Control processes.
D. There shall be an integrated approach to Change and Configuration Management planning.
Answer: D

EXIN시험문제   ISO20KF덤프   ISO20KF기출문제   ISO20KF   ISO20KF

NO.11 Which of the following must be included within the Service Management plan?
A. Configuration Item (CI) type
B. Information security controls
C. Return to normal working
D. Tools as appropriate to support the processes
Answer: D

EXIN   ISO20KF덤프   ISO20KF   ISO20KF   ISO20KF

NO.12 Which of the aspects listed below is included in ISO/IEC 20000?
A. Customer communication
B. Employee motivation
C. Social responsibility
D. Standard products
Answer: A

EXIN덤프   ISO20KF   ISO20KF덤프   ISO20KF

NO.13 Who conducts the "first party audit"?
A. An external independent organization
B. Customers of the IT Service Management organization
C. Other persons on behalf of the Customer
D. The IT Service Management organization itself
Answer: D

EXIN시험문제   ISO20KF   ISO20KF   ISO20KF   ISO20KF덤프

NO.14 What is the objective of Service Level Management?
A. To define, agree, record and manage levels of service
B. To ensure a sufficient amount of Capacity has been designated in order to achieve agreed service
levels
C. To ensure that agreed service Availabilitycommittments to customers can be met in all
circumstances
D. To establish and maintain good relationships with Customers
Answer: A

EXIN   ISO20KF   ISO20KF최신덤프

NO.15 An objective of Capacity Management is to ensure that the service provider has, at all times, sufficient
Capacity to meet the current and future agreed demands of the Customer's business needs. What
document is produced to support this objective?
A. Availability Plan
B. Business Resource Plan
C. Capacity Plan
D. Service Management Plan
Answer: C

EXIN dump   ISO20KF자료   ISO20KF   ISO20KF덤프

NO.16 What is the added value of a service being delivered?
A. You can specifically define the service by means of a Service Level Agreement (SLA).
B. You do not have the ownership of specific costs and risks in producing the service.
C. You do not have to invest in a process to control it.
D. The outcomes have a lower total cost of ownership than when the value is produced within the
customer organization.
Answer: B

EXIN dumps   ISO20KF최신덤프   ISO20KF기출문제   ISO20KF dumps

NO.17 When a new service is being planned, Service Level Management needs to ensure that existing
performance levels of other IT services will not be unduly impacted. From which process will Service
Level Management require input?
A. Availability Management
B. Capacity Management
C. Financial Management for IT Services
D. IT Service Continuity Management
Answer: B

EXIN시험문제   ISO20KF시험문제   ISO20KF   ISO20KF시험문제   ISO20KF덤프   ISO20KF

NO.18 Which of the following is a benefit of ISO/IEC 20000 certification?
A. It guarantees that all certified IT Service Management processes are at least audited by a registered
certification body once a year.
B. It shows that a company manages IT Services according to an independently audited quality standard.
C. It shows that a company takes quality seriously and that each service is independently
audited before it is being delivered.
D. It shows that the highest possible quality level has been achieved.
Answer: B

EXIN   ISO20KF dump   ISO20KF dump

NO.19 Which of the following is a best practice for Capacity Management?
A. A Capacity plan documenting the actual performance and the expected requirements should
be produced at least annually.
B. Decisions about service provision should be based on cost effectiveness comparisons.
C. The resilience of the infrastructure components should be measured and included in the Capacity plan.
D. The Service Catalog should be maintained and kept up-to-date.
Answer: A

EXIN pdf   ISO20KF   ISO20KF

NO.20 Which of the following is Problem Management primarily concerned with?
A. Looking at Security Plans
B. Looking at the cause of Incidents
C. Looking at the Change Plan
D. Looking at the Release Strategy
Answer: B

EXIN   ISO20KF   ISO20KF   ISO20KF   ISO20KF

ITexamdump의 HP2-E58덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-465덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 M70-301시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 C_TSCM62_65시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 74-325시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/ISO20KF.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기