2013년 12월 4일 수요일

Business-Objects QAWI201V3.0 최신덤프

ITExamDump전문가들은Business-Objects QAWI201V3.0인증시험만을 위한 특별학습가이드를 만들었습니다.Business-Objects QAWI201V3.0인증시험을 응시하려면 30분이란 시간만 투자하여 특별학습가이드로 빨리 관련지식을 장악하고,또 다시 복습하고 안전하게Business-Objects QAWI201V3.0인증시험을 패스할 수 잇습니다.자격증취득 많은 시간과 돈을 투자한 분들보다 더 가볍게 이루어졌습니다

IT인증시험이 다가오는데 어느 부분부터 공부해야 할지 망설이고 있다구요? 가장 간편하고 시간을 절약하며 한방에 자격증을 취득할수 있는 최고의 방법을 추천해드립니다. 바로 우리ITExamDump IT인증덤프제공사이트입니다. ITExamDump는 고품질 고적중율을 취지로 하여 여러분들인 한방에 시험에서 패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. Business-Objects인증QAWI201V3.0시험준비중이신 분들은ITExamDump 에서 출시한Business-Objects인증QAWI201V3.0 덤프를 선택하세요.

IT자격증을 많이 취득하여 IT업계에서 자신만의 단단한 자리를 보장하는것이 여러분들의 로망이 아닐가 싶습니다. ITExamDump의 완벽한 Business-Objects인증 QAWI201V3.0덤프는 IT전문가들이 자신만의 노하우와 경험으로 실제Business-Objects인증 QAWI201V3.0시험문제에 대비하여 연구제작한 완벽한 작품으로서 100%시험통과율을 보장합니다.

ITExamDump의 경험이 풍부한 전문가들이Business-Objects QAWI201V3.0인증시험관련자료들을 계획적으로 페펙트하게 만들었습니다.Business-Objects QAWI201V3.0인증시험응시에는 딱 좋은 자료들입니다. ITExamDump는 최고의 덤프만 제공합니다. 응시 전Business-Objects QAWI201V3.0인증시험덤프로 최고의 시험대비준비를 하시기 바랍니다.

시험 번호/코드: QAWI201V3.0
시험 이름: Business-Objects (Business Objects Certified Professional Web Intelligence XI 3.0)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 98 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-03

ITExamDump는Business-Objects QAWI201V3.0인증시험의 촉매제 같은 사이트입니다.Business-Objects QAWI201V3.0인증시험 관연 덤프가 우리ITExamDump에서 출시되었습니다. 여러분이Business-Objects QAWI201V3.0인증시험으로 나 자신과 자기만의 뛰어난 지식 면을 증명하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump의Business-Objects QAWI201V3.0덤프자료가 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.

QAWI201V3.0 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/QAWI201V3.0.html

NO.1 Which three options are valid Page Layout Options in the Properties tab of a document? (Choose
three.)
A.Top margin
B.Left margin
C.Page orientation
D.Background color
E.Visited hyperlink colors
Answer:A B C

Business-Objects   QAWI201V3.0인증   QAWI201V3.0   QAWI201V3.0

NO.2 You are creating a report to summarize the number of cars sold by region. Which object should you use
to aggregate the number of cars sold?
A.Sum
B.Detail
C.Measure
D.Dimension
Answer:C

Business-Objects시험문제   QAWI201V3.0시험문제   QAWI201V3.0   QAWI201V3.0 dumps

NO.3 Which three elements are parts of a query filter? (Choose three.)
A.Class
B.Object
C.Operator
D.Operand
Answer:B C D

Business-Objects   QAWI201V3.0 pdf   QAWI201V3.0자료

NO.4 Which two statements are true about the AND operator? (Choose two.)
A.Used when any condition is met by two filters
B.Used when all conditions are met by two filters
C.Used when all conditions are met by more than two filters
D.Used when only one condition is met by any of the filters
Answer:B C

Business-Objects   QAWI201V3.0최신덤프   QAWI201V3.0   QAWI201V3.0

NO.5 Which two operators are available when using wildcards in a query filter? (Choose two.)
A.LIKE
B.Matches Pattern
C.Not equals Pattern
D.Different from Pattern
Answer:B D

Business-Objects인증   QAWI201V3.0 pdf   QAWI201V3.0 dump   QAWI201V3.0   QAWI201V3.0

NO.6 Which option can you use to convert a table block into a chart in Web Intelligence Rich Client?
A.Right-click the table block and select "Turn To"
B.Click Format > Charts and select "Convert to Chart"
C.Right-click the table block and select "Convert to Chart"
D.Click Tools > Charts and select "Change Table to Chart"
Answer:A

Business-Objects   QAWI201V3.0시험문제   QAWI201V3.0최신덤프

NO.7 Which method should you use to group query filters together to form one AND statement?
A.Drag the queries together
B.Drag the query filters to the Group panel
C.Select the filters, right-click and select Group
D.Select the filters, then click the Group Filters button on the toolbar
Answer:A

Business-Objects   QAWI201V3.0시험문제   QAWI201V3.0 dumps   QAWI201V3.0

NO.8 Which two options should you take before you finish creating a variable in Web Intelligence? (Choose
two.)
A.Save
B.Parse
C.Export
D.Validate
Answer:A D

Business-Objects자료   QAWI201V3.0덤프   QAWI201V3.0덤프   QAWI201V3.0최신덤프

NO.9 Which three calculations can you use in a measure object in Web Intelligence? (Choose three.)
A.Min
B.Max
C.Count
D.Count All
Answer:A B C

Business-Objects기출문제   QAWI201V3.0   QAWI201V3.0   QAWI201V3.0   QAWI201V3.0최신덤프

NO.10 Which panel should you use to view a Document Summary of a BusinessObjects Web Intelligence XI
3.0 document (WID)?
A.Advanced
B.Query
C.Active X
D.Interactive
Answer:D

Business-Objects덤프   QAWI201V3.0기출문제   QAWI201V3.0   QAWI201V3.0   QAWI201V3.0 dumps

NO.11 Which two break properties can you use when setting Break Priority? (Choose two.)
A.Order Breaks
B.Vertical Breaks
C.Crosstab Breaks
D.Horizontal Breaks
Answer:B D

Business-Objects기출문제   QAWI201V3.0 pdf   QAWI201V3.0덤프

NO.12 Which tab should you use to change the page orientation of a report?
A.Click File > Page Setup and select "Page Orientation"
B.In InfoView Preferences, change the default page orientation
C.Select the report tab; in Report Manager, select the "Properties" tab and select the "Page Orientation"
D.Select the report page; in Report Manager, select the "Properties" tab and select the "Page Orientation"
Answer:D

Business-Objects dump   QAWI201V3.0최신덤프   QAWI201V3.0   QAWI201V3.0최신덤프   QAWI201V3.0자격증

NO.13 Which object types can you merge when using Multi Queries in a Web Intelligence document (WID)?
A.Dimension - Detail
B.Measure - Measure
C.Dimension - Measure
D.Dimension - Dimension
Answer:D

Business-Objects   QAWI201V3.0   QAWI201V3.0 dump   QAWI201V3.0

NO.14 Your document displays all data in black. Which dialog box should you use to configure the colors of
your document data?
A.Document Palette
B.Document Formats
C.Display Preferences
D.Data Tracking Options
Answer:D

Business-Objects자료   QAWI201V3.0   QAWI201V3.0   QAWI201V3.0 dump   QAWI201V3.0최신덤프

NO.15 Which message appears when you select "Use query drill" while Scope of Analysis is set in a
BusinessObjects Web Intelligence XI 3.0 report?
A.The Scope of Analysis is empty.
B.The Scope of Analysis is not empty.
C.The query drill mode option is enabled.
D.The query drill mode option is not enabled.
Answer:B

Business-Objects   QAWI201V3.0 pdf   QAWI201V3.0시험문제   QAWI201V3.0 pdf

NO.16 Which three types of local data files can you use to create a BusinessObjects Web Intelligence XI 3.0
document (WID)? (Choose three.)
A.TXT
B.XML
C.CSV
D.XLS
Answer:A C D

Business-Objects자료   QAWI201V3.0   QAWI201V3.0

NO.17 What happens when you drop a dimension into a blank part of a report that contains two blocks,
without the ALT key selected?
A.A new block is created.
B.A new section is created.
C.An error message is displayed.
D.The currently selected cell is displayed.
Answer:B

Business-Objects자격증   QAWI201V3.0   QAWI201V3.0

NO.18 Which two panels can you use to purge data from a BusinessObjects Web Intelligence XI 3.0 document
(WID)? (Choose two.)
A.Query
B.Report
C.Active X
D.Slice and Dice
Answer:A B

Business-Objects기출문제   QAWI201V3.0   QAWI201V3.0   QAWI201V3.0

NO.19 You are working with a previously saved document and you have deleted a logical operator. Which two
methods can you use to recover the logical operator? (Choose two.)
A.Rebuild the filters.
B.Click the Undo button in the Query panel.
C.From the Tools menu, select Recover Operator.
D.Close the Query panel without executing and then open the query.
Answer:A D

Business-Objects시험문제   QAWI201V3.0   QAWI201V3.0

NO.20 Where is a Web Intelligence variable stored?
A.In the cell
B.In the document
C.In the Metadata Cube
D.In the Central Management Server (CMS)
Answer:B

Business-Objects pdf   QAWI201V3.0자료   QAWI201V3.0 dumps   QAWI201V3.0

ITexamdump의 700-104덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 1Z0-536덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-277시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 600-199시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 ST0-237시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/QAWI201V3.0.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기