2013년 8월 7일 수요일

HP2-037 덤프 HP 자격증 덤프

HP인증 HP2-037시험을 등록했는데 마땅한 공부자료가 없어 고민중이시라면ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-037덤프를 추천해드립니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-037덤프는 거의 모든 시험문제를 커버하고 있어 시험패스율이 100%입니다. ITExamDump제품을 선택하시면 어려운 시험공부도 한결 가벼워집니다.


요즘 같은 인재가 많아지는 사회에도 많은 업계에서는 아직도 관련인재가 부족하다고 합니다.it업계에서도 이러한 상황입니다.HP HP2-037시험은 it인증을 받을 수 있는 좋은 시험입니다. 그리고ITExamDump는HP HP2-037덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다.


ITExamDump는 많은 IT인사들이HP인증시험에 참가하고 완벽한HP2-037인증시험자료로 응시하여 안전하게HP HP2-037인증시험자격증 취득하게 하는 사이트입니다. Pass4Tes의 자료들은 모두 우리의 전문가들이 연구와 노력 하에 만들어진 것이며.그들은 자기만의 지식과 몇 년간의 연구 경험으로 퍼펙트하게 만들었습니다.우리 덤프들은 품질은 보장하며 갱신 또한 아주 빠릅니다.우리의 덤프는 모두 실제시험과 유사하거나 혹은 같은 문제들임을 약속합니다.ITExamDump는 100% 한번에 꼭 고난의도인HP인증HP2-037시험을 패스하여 여러분의 사업에 많은 도움을 드리겠습니다.


ITExamDump의 HP HP2-037덤프를 구매하기전 우선 pdf버전 덤프샘플을 다운받아 덤프문제를 공부해보시면ITExamDump덤프품질에 신뢰가 느껴질것입니다. ITExamDump의 HP HP2-037덤프가 고객님의 시험패스테 조금이나마 도움이 되신다면 행복으로 느끼겠습니다.


ITExamDump에는 베터랑의전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이HP인증HP2-037시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다, ITExamDump 에서는 일년무료 업뎃을 제공하며, ITExamDump 의 덤프들은 모두 높은 정확도를 자랑합니다. ITExamDump 선택함으로 여러분이HP인증HP2-037시험에 대한 부담은 사라질 것입니다.


HP HP2-037인증덤프가 ITExamDump전문가들의 끈임 없는 노력 하에 최고의 버전으로 출시되었습니다. 여러분의 꿈을 이루어드리려고 말이죠. IT업계에서 자기만의 자리를 잡고 싶다면HP HP2-037인증시험이 아주 좋은 자격증입니다. 만약HP HP2-037인증시험 자격증이 있다면 일에서도 많은 변화가 있을 것입니다, 연봉상승은 물론, 자기자신만의 공간도 넓어집니다.


제일 빠른 시일내에 제일 간단한 방법으로HP인증 HP2-037시험을 패스하는 방법이 없냐구요? ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-037덤프를 공부하시면 가능합니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-037덤프는 많은 분들이 검증한 가장 유력한HP인증 HP2-037시험공부자료입니다. 덤프의 문제만 기억하시면 패스는 문제없기에 제일 빠른 시일내에 시험을 패스하여 자격증 취득이 가능합니다.


시험 번호/코드: HP2-037

시험 이름: HP (HP LaserJet Foundations)

HP2-037 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-037.html


NO.1 Test has purchased a < memory DIMM to upgrade a Color LaserJet 4600
printer. The printer gives a 53.10.xx error after the memory is upgraded to the printer.
What needs to be done to resolve the issue?
A. upgrade is not possible
B. the printer memory slot is faulty, the formatter needs replacement
C. the memory has been installed in the wrong slot, memory will need to reinstalled
properly
D. the memory doesn't meet HP standard, different memory will need to be purchased
Answer: D

HP기출문제   HP2-037   HP2-037최신덤프   HP2-037덤프   HP2-037자격증   HP2-037

NO.2 What type of control panel message informs you of data and print errors?
A. warning messages
B. error messages
C. critical error messages
D. service messages
Answer: B

HP시험문제   HP2-037   HP2-037   HP2-037자격증   HP2-037

NO.3 You have been tasked with determining the cause of a paper jam in a laser printer. You
have determined the location of the jam. You have checked the sensor flags in the paper
path, and you have checked the condition of the rollers in the paper path. What could still
be a cause of the jam?
A. The transfer belt is dirty.
B. The toner is low.
C. The fuser is at an incorrect temperature.
D. The media being used is outside the specifications for this printer.
Answer: D

HP기출문제   HP2-037 dump   HP2-037   HP2-037   HP2-037기출문제

NO.4 Test has a LaserJet 4100 MFP, in which there was a failed hard disk drive
(HDD). The faulty 20GB HDD has been replaced with a new 40GB HDD. Now the
customer is unable to find the 'Send' option under 'Configure Device' on the control
panel. What is the issue?
A. firmware needs to be downloaded on to the HDD
B. the sending option is never available in the control panel
C. the 40GB HDD is not compatible and needs a 20GB HDD
D. the HDD is not initialized
Answer: D

HP pdf   HP2-037기출문제   HP2-037

NO.5 You are troubleshooting a non-functional printer and have identified and analyzed all
symptoms associated with the particular problem. What should your next course of action
be?
A. develop an action plan for problem resolution
B. determine and prioritize possible causes
C. narrow the symptoms to one critical area
D. identify a possible solution
Answer: B

HP인증   HP2-037덤프   HP2-037   HP2-037자료

NO.6 Which functions are available on a multi-function printer? Select THREE.
A. email capability
B. color separation
C. digital enhancement
D. thermal imaging
E. network printing
F. faxing
Answer: A,E,F

HP덤프   HP2-037   HP2-037   HP2-037

NO.7 Test has a LaserJet 4345 MFP printer, and wants to configure the 'Send To
Folder' option. He has an expired version of Digital Sending Software. How can the
customer configure the 'Send To Folder' option?
A. the printer driver
B. EWS (Embedded Web Server)
C. WJA (Web Jet Administrator)
D. the control panel
Answer: C

HP   HP2-037자격증   HP2-037시험문제

NO.8 Which printer component informs the engine controller that the paper is moving through
the printer?
A. pressure sensors
B. photosensors
C. pickup rollers
D. registration rollers
Answer: B

HP   HP2-037   HP2-037   HP2-037 dump   HP2-037   HP2-037

NO.9 What is one possible cause of consistently smeared print output?
A. paper moisture content too high
B. paper moisture content too low
C. paper finish too smooth or basis weight too heavy
D. paper finish too rough or basis weight too light
Answer: C

HP   HP2-037덤프   HP2-037   HP2-037

NO.10 The HP born-on date (Service ID) appears as a five digit number in the format YYDDD,
where YY represents the year of manufacture and DDD the month and day. Using the
standard formula, what is the born-on date represented by 11280?
A. December 30, 1991
B. January 28, 2001
C. October 10,2001
D. December 30, 1996
Answer: C

HP자격증   HP2-037덤프   HP2-037인증   HP2-037자격증   HP2-037

IT업종 종사자분들은 모두 승진이나 연봉인상을 위해 자격증을 취득하려고 최선을 다하고 계실것입니다. 하지만 쉴틈없는 야근에 시달려서 공부할 시간이 없어 스트레스가 많이 쌓였을것입니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-037덤프로HP인증 HP2-037시험공부를 해보세요. 시험문제커버율이 높아 덤프에 있는 문제만 조금의 시간의 들여 공부하신다면 누구나 쉽게 시험패스가능합니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기