2013년 8월 8일 목요일

BEA 자격증 0B0-108 시험덤프

BEA인증 0B0-108시험패스는 고객님의 IT업계종사자로서의 전환점이 될수 있습니다.자격증을 취득하여 승진 혹은 연봉협상 방면에서 자신만의 위치를 지키고 더욱 멋진 IT인사로 거듭날수 있도록 고고싱할수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 BEA인증 0B0-108덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전으로서 시험패스를 보장해드립니다.


0B0-108인증시험패스는 쉬운 일은 아닙니다. 높은 전문지식은 필수입니다.하지만 자신은 이 방면 지식이 없다면 ITExamDump가 도움을 드릴 수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 지금까지의 경험으로 최고의 IT인증관련자료를 만들어 여러분들의 고민을 해결해드릴 수 있습니다. 우리는 최고의0B0-108인증시험문제와 답을 제공합니다. ITExamDump는 최선을 다하여 여러분이 한번에0B0-108인증시험을 패스하도록 도와드릴 것입니다. 여러분은 우리 ITExamDump 선택함으로 일석이조의 이익을 누릴 수 있습니다. 첫쨰는 관여지식은 아주 알차게 공부하실 수 있습니다.둘째는 바로 시험을 안전하게 한번에 통과하실 수 있다는 거죠.그리고 우리는 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.덤프가 업뎃이되면 우리는 모두 무료로 보내드립니다.만약 시험에서 실패한다면 우리 또한 덤프비용전액을 환불해 드립니다.


시험 번호/코드: 0B0-108

시험 이름: BEA (System Administration Exam)

거침없이 발전해나가는 IT업계에서 자신만의 자리를 동요하지 않고 단단히 지킬려면BEA인증 0B0-108시험은 무조건 패스해야 합니다. 하지만BEA인증 0B0-108시험패스는 하늘에 별따기 만큼 어렵습니다. 시험이 영어로 출제되어 공부자료 마련도 좀 힘든편입니다. 여러분들의 고민을 덜어드리기 위해ITExamDump에서는BEA인증 0B0-108시험의 영어버전 실제문제를 연구하여 실제시험에 대비한 영어버전BEA인증 0B0-108덤프를 출시하였습니다.전문적인 시험대비자료이기에 다른 공부자료는 필요없이ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는BEA인증 0B0-108영어버전덤프만 공부하시면 자격증을 딸수 있습니다.


BEA인증0B0-108시험에 도전해보려고 없는 시간도 짜내고 거금을 들여 학원을 선택하셨나요? 사실 IT인증시험은 보다 간단한 공부방식으로 준비하시면 시간도 돈도 정력도 적게 들일수 있습니다. 그 방법은 바로ITExamDump의BEA인증0B0-108시험준비덤프자료를 구매하여 공부하는 것입니다. 문항수도 적고 시험예상문제만 톡톡 집어 정리된 덤프라 시험합격이 한결 쉬워집니다.


ITExamDump에서는 전문BEA 0B0-108인증시험을 겨냥한 덤프 즉 문제와 답을 제공합니다.여러분이 처음BEA 0B0-108인증시험준비라면 아주 좋은 덤프입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공되는 덤프는 모두 실제시험과 아주 유사한 덤프들입니다.BEA 0B0-108인증시험패스는 보장합니다. 만약 떨어지셨다면 우리는 덤프비용전액을 환불해드립니다.


ITExamDump에서 BEA인증 0B0-108덤프를 구입하시면 퍼펙트한 구매후 서비스를 제공해드립니다. BEA인증 0B0-108덤프가 업데이트되면 업데이트된 최신버전을 무료로 서비스로 드립니다. 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프구매시 지불한 덤프비용은 환불해드립니다.


ITExamDump는 고객님의 IT자격증취득의 작은 소원을 이루어지게 도워드리는 IT인증시험덤프를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 표 BEA인증0B0-108시험덤프가 있으면 인증시험걱정을 버리셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump 표 BEA인증0B0-108덤프는 시험출제 예상문제를 정리해둔 실제시험문제에 가장 가까운 시험준비공부자료로서 공을 들이지않고도 시험패스가 가능합니다.


0B0-108 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/0B0-108.html


NO.1 WebLogic store-and-forward service is used for:
A. Storing and forwarding the configuration reliably to all the Managed Servers in a cluster
B. Storing log messages and forwarding them to the administration server for creating the Domain Log
C. Storing and delivering JMS messages reliably between applications across WebLogic Server 9.x
instances
D. Storing and forwarding EJB requests reliably to a back-end EJB cluster
Answer: C

BEA   0B0-108   0B0-108   0B0-108자료   0B0-108

NO.2 When configuring JMS Modules using the WebLogic Administration Console or WLST, the module
information will be stored in:
A. <modulename> stanza in the weblogic-application.xml file.
B. <modulename> stanza in the config\config.xml file.
C. <domain>/config/jms/<modulename>-jms.xml file
D. <domain>/servers/<servername>/targets/jms/<modulename>_<servername>.xml
Answer: C

BEA   0B0-108   0B0-108인증   0B0-108 pdf

NO.3 Scenario : You have made the decision to migrate all your operations onto WebLogic Server. An
application has been chosen from each department for the initial phase of migration one from each of
Sales, Marketing, Accounts, and Customer Service. The applications will be deployed as individual EAR
files to a cluster of WebLogic Server 9.x instances, each with a pool of connections to an Oracle 10g
database that provides corporate and departmental data services. The database team hopes to
upgrade the database to use Oracle RAC (Real Application Clusters) shortly, which will require you to
configure multiple sets of connections. Connectivity to the existing Service Engineer Dispatch system is
via a JMS message bridge. When a service engineer calls in with a report, a message is sent via JMS to
the Customer Service application deployed in WebLogic Server. The customer record in the Customer
Service database must be updated with details from the message. It is important that the message is
not lost because the call management system is not able to resend messages. To address this, the
Customer Service application is accessing a persistent JMS Queue using an XA compatible connection
factory.
When starting WebLogic Server, the Marketing database is unavailable. Which of these Data Source
configuration options will ensure that the Marketing application can access its database once it becomes
available again?
A. Test Connections On Reserve
B. Test Frequency
C. Connection Creation Retry Frequency
D. Login Delay
E. Profile Connection Reservation Wait
Answer: C

BEA최신덤프   0B0-108   0B0-108최신덤프   0B0-108시험문제

NO.4 The default location for storing JMS persistent messages in WebLogic Server 9.x is:
A. Database Store using JDBC
B. WebLogic Persistent Store using a file
C. LDAP server using the embedded LDAP server
D. Remote server using t3 socket buffering
Answer: B

BEA   0B0-108   0B0-108자격증   0B0-108   0B0-108자료   0B0-108

NO.5 Scenario : You have made the decision to migrate all your operations onto WebLogic Server. An
application has been chosen from each department for the initial phase of migration one from each of
Sales, Marketing, Accounts, and Customer Service. The applications will be deployed as individual EAR
files to a cluster of WebLogic Server 9.x instances, each with a pool of connections to an Oracle 10g
database that provides corporate and departmental data services. The database team hopes to
upgrade the database to use Oracle RAC (Real Application Clusters) shortly, which will require you to
configure multiple sets of connections. Connectivity to the existing Service Engineer Dispatch system is
via a JMS message bridge. When a service engineer calls in with a report, a message is sent via JMS to
the Customer Service application deployed in WebLogic Server. The customer record in the Customer
Service database must be updated with details from the message. It is important that the message is
not lost because the call management system is not able to resend messages. To address this, the
Customer Service application is accessing a persistent JMS Queue using an XA compatible connection
factory.
The database team informs you that they have now implemented Oracle Real Application Clusters (RA for
the Customer Service database, and applications should connect to a second database node if the
primary node is unavailable. You set up a Multi Data Source in Failover mode, which is configured to
use two Data Sources PrimaryDS and SecondaryDS, each connecting to one Oracle RAC node.
WebLogic Server will fail over to SecondaryDS if a connection test to PrimaryDS fails. Under what other
condition will this happen by default (that is, with no additional options checke)?
A. If a connection to PrimaryDS is not released within Statement Timeout seconds.
B. If all the connections to PrimaryDS are in use.
C. If the administrator has suspended the PrimaryDS Data Source.
D. Failover will only occur if a connection test fails for a PrimaryDS connection.
Answer: C

BEA   0B0-108   0B0-108자료

NO.6 What are the four basic components of a JMS system-resource module in the config.xml in WebLogic
9.x?
A. Name, target, subdeployment, descriptor-file-name
B. Domain, jms-server, connection factory, destination
C. Config.xml, jms-module, subdeployment, descriptor-file-name
D. Name, jms-module, subdeployment, descriptor-file-name
Answer: A

BEA dumps   0B0-108 dump   0B0-108 dumps

NO.7 Scenario : You have made the decision to migrate all your operations onto WebLogic Server. An
application has been chosen from each department for the initial phase of migration one from each of
Sales, Marketing, Accounts, and Customer Service. The applications will be deployed as individual EAR
files to a cluster of WebLogic Server 9.x instances, each with a pool of connections to an Oracle 10g
database that provides corporate and departmental data services. The database team hopes to
upgrade the database to use Oracle RAC (Real Application Clusters) shortly, which will require you to
configure multiple sets of connections. Connectivity to the existing Service Engineer Dispatch system is
via a JMS message bridge. When a service engineer calls in with a report, a message is sent via JMS to
the Customer Service application deployed in WebLogic Server. The customer record in the Customer
Service database must be updated with details from the message. It is important that the message is
not lost because the call management system is not able to resend messages. To address this, the
Customer Service application is accessing a persistent JMS Queue using an XA compatible connection
factory.
Before deploying it into the test environment, you review the configuration of the Sales department's
Enterprise Application, which is meant to contain a JDBC Application Module you are concerned that it
may not have been built correctly. Which of the following is not a requirement for JDBC modules?
A. It is contained in a file that ends in -jdbc.xml.
B. It includes an element that lists its targets.
C. It conforms to the weblogic-jdbc.xsd schema.
D. It includes a unique name element.
Answer: B

BEA자격증   0B0-108시험문제   0B0-108   0B0-108   0B0-108자격증

NO.8 Scenario : You have made the decision to migrate all your operations onto WebLogic Server. An
application has been chosen from each department for the initial phase of migration one from each of
Sales, Marketing, Accounts, and Customer Service. The applications will be deployed as individual EAR
files to a cluster of WebLogic Server 9.x instances, each with a pool of connections to an Oracle 10g
database that provides corporate and departmental data services. The database team hopes to
upgrade the database to use Oracle RAC (Real Application Clusters) shortly, which will require you to
configure multiple sets of connections. Connectivity to the existing Service Engineer Dispatch system is
via a JMS message bridge. When a service engineer calls in with a report, a message is sent via JMS to
the Customer Service application deployed in WebLogic Server. The customer record in the Customer
Service database must be updated with details from the message. It is important that the message is
not lost because the call management system is not able to resend messages. To address this, the
Customer Service application is accessing a persistent JMS Queue using an XA compatible connection
factory.
Before deploying it into the test environment, you review the configuration of the Sales department's
Enterprise Application, which is meant to contain a JDBC Application Module ?you are concerned that it
may not have been built correctly. Most of an application's deployment descriptors only reference the
JDBC module using a JNDI name. Which file listed below is the only one that refers directly to the JDBC
Application Module file?
A. config.xml
B. application.xml
C. weblogic-ejb-jar.xml
D. weblogic-application.xml
Answer: D

BEA   0B0-108   0B0-108   0B0-108 dump   0B0-108 pdf   0B0-108인증

NO.9 Scenario : The Stock Control Application you are going to deploy to a cluster of WebLogic Managed
Servers requires a JMS destination to asynchronously deliver the messages to the back-end
Warehousing Application. To distribute the messages across the cluster, you decided to configure the
distributed destination. Also the Warehousing Application is a legacy application written to implement a
proprietary MQ API connecting an MQ-Series server. The Stock Control Application is implemented as a
web application on a WebLogic cluster delivering the message to the distributed destination. The cluster
has three Managed Servers hosted on two high powered machines and one low range/powered machine.
To distribute the physical destinations unevenly across the clustered WebLogic Managed Servers so that
the high-powered machines can receive more messages than the low-powered machines, configure the
distributed destination with:
A. "Allocate Members Uniformly" set to false and manually select more physical destinations from the
high-powered machines
B. "Uneven Distribution" set to true and select all the physical destinations
C. "Uniform Distribute Destination" set to true and select all the physical destinations from the
high-powered and low- powered machines
D. "Load Balancing Policy" set to Random and select only the destination from the high-powered machine
Answer: A

BEA   0B0-108인증   0B0-108   0B0-108

NO.10 Scenario : You have made the decision to migrate all your operations onto WebLogic Server. An
application has been chosen from each department for the initial phase of migration one from each of
Sales, Marketing, Accounts, and Customer Service. The applications will be deployed as individual EAR
files to a cluster of WebLogic Server 9.x instances, each with a pool of connections to an Oracle 10g
database that provides corporate and departmental data services. The database team hopes to
upgrade the database to use Oracle RAC (Real Application Clusters) shortly, which will require you to
configure multiple sets of connections. Connectivity to the existing Service Engineer Dispatch system is
via a JMS message bridge. When a service engineer calls in with a report, a message is sent via JMS to
the Customer Service application deployed in WebLogic Server. The customer record in the Customer
Service database must be updated with details from the message. It is important that the message is
not lost because the call management system is not able to resend messages. To address this, the
Customer Service application is accessing a persistent JMS Queue using an XA compatible connection
factory.
In the future, each department will have its own schema within the Oracle database and the developers
are writing their code with this in mind. However, for now, it has been decided to store all data in a single,
company-wide schema. Which of the following approaches will make a future move to multiple schema
simple, while making the most efficient use of resources today?
A. Deploy an application-scoped Data Source module with each application.
B. Deploy a Data Source system module and assign it multiple JNDI names.
C. Deploy each department's application to its own WebLogic server.
D. Deploy a Data Source system module for each department's application.
Answer: B

BEA   0B0-108시험문제   0B0-108기출문제   0B0-108최신덤프

우리ITExamDump 는 많은IT전문가들로 구성되었습니다. 우리의 문제와 답들은 모두 엘리트한 전문가들이 만들어낸 만큼 시험문제의 적중률은 아주 높습니다. 거이 100%의 정확도를 자랑하고 있습니다. 아마 많은 유사한 사이트들도 많습니다. 이러한 사이트에서 학습가이드와 온라인서비스도 지원되고 있습니다만 우리ITExamDump는 이미 이러한 사이트를 뛰어넘은 실력으로 업계에서는 우리만의 이미지를 지키고 있습니다. 우리는 정확한 문제와답만 제공하고 또한 그 어느 사이트보다도 빠른 업데이트로 여러분의 인증시험을 안전하게 패스하도록합니다.BEA 0B0-108인증시험을 응시하려는 분들은 저희 문제와 답으로 안심하시고 자신 있게 응시하시면 됩니다. 우리ITExamDump 는 여러분이 100%BEA 0B0-108인증시험을 패스할 수 있다는 것을 보장합니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기