IT인증자격증은 국제적으로 승인받는 자격증이기에 많이 취득해두시면 취업이나 승진이나 이직이나 모두 편해집니다. 다른 사람이 없는 자격증을 내가 가지고 있다는것은 실력을 증명해주는 수단입니다. IBM인증 000-169시험은 널리 승인받는 자격증의 시험과목입니다. IBM인증 000-169덤프로IBM인증 000-169시험공부를 하시면 시험패스 난이도가 낮아지고 자격증 취득율이 높이 올라갑니다.자격증을 많이 취득하여 취업이나 승진의 문을 두드려 보시면 빈틈없이 닫힌 문도 활짝 열릴것입니다.
ITExamDump의 도움으로 여러분은 많은 시간과 돈을 들이지 않으셔도 혹은 여러학원등을 다니시지 않으셔도 우리 덤프로 안전하게 시험을 통과하실 수 있습니다.IBM 000-169시험자료는 우리 ITExamDump에서 실제시험에 의하여 만들어진 것입니다. 지금까지의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는IBM 000-169시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다.
많은 사이트에서도 무료IBM 000-169덤프데모를 제공합니다.우리도 마찬가지입니다.여러분은 그러한IBM 000-169데모들을 보시고 다시 우리의 덤프와 비교하시면 ,우리의 덤프는 다른 사이트덤프와 차원이 다른 덤프임을 아시될것입니다, 우리ITExamDump에서 제공되는 덤프는 100%보장 도를 자랑하며,여러분은 시험패스로 인해 성공과 더 가까워 졌답니다
IBM 000-169인증시험을 패스하려면 시험대비자료선택은 필수입니다. 우리ITExamDump에서는 빠른 시일 내에IBM 000-169관련 자료를 제공할 수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 전문가들은 모두 경험도 많고, 그들이 연구자료는 실제시험의 문제와 답과 거이 일치합니다. ITExamDump 는 인증시험에 참가하는 분들한테 편리를 제공하는 사이트이며,여러분들이 시험패스에 도움을 줄 수 있는 사이트입니다.
000-169는IBM의 인증시험입니다.000-169인증시험을 패스하면IBM인증과 한 발작 더 내디딘 것입니다. 때문에000-169시험의 인기는 날마다 더해갑니다.000-169시험에 응시하는 분들도 날마다 더 많아지고 있습니다. 하지만000-169시험의 통과 율은 아주 낮습니다.000-169인증시험준비중인 여러분은 어떤 자료를 준비하였나요?
많은 시간과 돈이 필요 없습니다. 30분이란 특별학습가이드로 여러분은IBM 000-169인증시험을 한번에 통과할 수 있습니다, ITExamDump에서IBM 000-169시험자료의 문제와 답이 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷한 덤프만 제공합니다.
자기한테 딱 맞는 시험준비공부자료 마련은 아주 중요한 것입니다. ITExamDump는 업계에 많이 알려져있는 덤프제공 사이트입니다. ITExamDump덤프자료가 여러분의 시험준비자료로 부족한 부분이 있는지는 구매사이트에서 무료샘플을 다운로드하여 덤프의일부분 문제를 우선 체험해보시면 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 퍼펙트한 덤프는 여러분이 한방에 시험에서 통과하도록 최선을 다해 도와드립니다.
시험 번호/코드: 000-169
시험 이름: IBM (IBM BPM Blueprint: WebSphere Lombardi Edition V7.1 Administr)
000-169 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-169.html
NO.1 An administrator is installing IBM WebSphere Lombardi in a horizontal clustered environment using
JBoss for the application server(s) and Oracle for the database. After the installation, the administrator
realizes that the SMTP server that IBM WebSphere Lombardi uses to send emails needs to be changed.
In the appropriate configuration XML element for this change, which value for the merge attribute should
be used?
A. replace
B. append
C. addTo
D. mergeParent
E. mergeChildren
Answer: A
IBM pdf 000-169 000-169
NO.2 An administrator is installing IBM WebSphere Lombardi in a horizontal clustered environment using
JBoss for the application server(s) and Oracle for the database. What does the administrator enter for the
multicast addresses of the Test Runtime Environment servers?
A. A different multicast address for every process server and every performance server.
B. A single multicast address shared by all Process Servers and Performance Servers across all nodes.
C. A multicast address shared by all process servers on all nodes plus a different multicast address
shared by all performance servers on all nodes.
D. None of the above.
Answer: C
IBM 000-169기출문제 000-169
NO.3 Everything in an administrator's deployment is running a bit slow. The administrator suddenly realizes
that the requirement to re-configure the logging levels for the servers had been forgotten. The
administrator had investigated a problem yesterday, but had forgotten to change the logging level back to
the production values after talking to support. The administrator wants to change the level of the logging
to error. With error level logging, what is logged by the system?
A. Error level only.
B. Error level and fatal level.
C. Error level and warn level.
D. No logging; logj4.xml supports error logging levels, but Lombardi does not.
Answer: B
IBM 000-169 000-169
NO.4 The administrator has changed a configuration file to alter the SMTP server WebSphere Lombardi
Edition uses to send emails. Refer to the Exhibit. If the administrator completed this change correctly,
what can be seen in the generated Lombardi run-time configuration file? Which one of the following
options represents the correct code sample?
A. I
B. II
C. III
D. IV
Answer: A
IBM 000-169 000-169 000-169덤프 000-169
NO.5 The administrator is changing a configuration file to alter the SMTP server WebSphere Lombardi
Edition uses to send emails. The administrator has already chosen the code to implement this change
(one of the code blocks shown in the Exhibit). Refer to the Exhibit. Which tags should the administrator
nest the correct code in?
A. xml tags
B. server tags
C. properties tags
D. It does not need to be nested.
Answer: C
IBM최신덤프 000-169 000-169자료 000-169자료
NO.6 Everything in an administrator's deployment is running a bit slow. The administrator suddenly realizes
that the requirement to re-configure the logging levels for the servers had been forgotten. The
administrator had investigated a problem yesterday, but had forgotten to change the logging level back to
the production values after talking to support. The administrator has correctly changed the logging levels
and everything is back to normal, but the developers at the administrator's company requested that the
administrator show some different logs in the Process Server Console. What file should the administrator
edit to view the logs in the Process Admin Console?
A. 50AppServer.xml
B. 80EventManager.xml
C. 99Local.xml
D. 100Custom.xml
Answer: D
IBM 000-169자격증 000-169 000-169자료 000-169기출문제
NO.7 An administrator is installing WebSphere Lombardi Edition in a horizontal clustered environment using
JBoss for the application server(s) and Oracle for the database. After the installation, the administrator
realizes that the SMTP server that WebSphere Lombardi Edition uses to send emails needs to be
changed. The administrator has made the changes to the configuration files. Next, the administrator looks
for the name and location of the generated run-time file that shows the current Lombardi configuration
settings. What is the name and location of this file?
A. \process-server\TeamWorksConfiguration.current.xml
B. \process-server\config\TeamWorksConfiguration.current.xml
C. \process-server\config\TeamWorksConfiguration.running.xml
D. \process-server\TeamWorksConfiguration.running.xml
Answer: D
IBM시험문제 000-169 000-169기출문제 000-169 000-169 000-169자격증
NO.8 After installing WebSphere Lombardi Edition, the administrator realizes that the SMTP server that
WebSphere Lombardi Edition uses to send emails needs to be changed. Refer to the Exhibit. Select the
correct code for implementing the change.
A. I
B. II
C. III
D. IV
Answer: B
IBM pdf 000-169자료 000-169 000-169자료 000-169
NO.9 Refer to the Exhibit.
The administrator edits a configuration file to add a log to the Process Admin Console. The administrator
adds the WebAPI log to the Process Admin Console display and immediately logs back in, but does not
see the file in the menu. What should the administrator's next steps be?
A. Restart the Process Server.
B. Restart the Performance Server.
C. Examine his code. He has errors in his code so the file will not display.
D. Examine the log4j.xml file to see if another system administrator changed the name or location of the
Web API log.
E. Check the generated run-time file containing the merged configuration to verify his change is being
read by the server.
Answer: A,D,E
IBM 000-169 000-169
NO.10 An administrator is installing IBM WebSphere Lombardi Edition in a horizontal clustered environment
using JBoss for the application server(s) and Oracle for the database. After the installation, the
administrator realizes that the SMTP server that IBM WebSphere Lombardi Edition uses to send emails
needs to be changed. After the administrator has made this change and saved the file, what is the next
step?
A. Restart the process and performance servers.
B. Examine the generated Lombardi run-time configuration file.
C. Make the same changes to other configuration files in the cluster.
D. None of the above
Answer: C
IBM dumps 000-169 dumps 000-169 000-169 000-169
최근 IT 업종에 종사하는 분들이 점점 늘어가는 추세하에 경쟁이 점점 치열해지고 있습니다. IT인증시험은 국제에서 인정받는 효력있는 자격증을 취득하는 과정으로서 널리 알려져 있습니다. ITExamDump의 IBM인증 000-169덤프는IT인증시험의 한 과목인 IBM인증 000-169시험에 대비하여 만들어진 시험전 공부자료인데 높은 시험적중율과 친근한 가격으로 많은 사랑을 받고 있습니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기