2013년 7월 11일 목요일

SAP 인증 C_TSCM52_64 덤프

SAP인증 C_TSCM52_64시험은 중요한 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 필수시험과목입니다SAP인증 C_TSCM52_64시험을 통과해야만 자격증 취득이 가능합니다.자격증을 많이 취득하면 자신의 경쟁율을 높여 다른능력자에 의해 대체되는 일은 면할수 있습니다.ITExamDump에서는SAP 인증C_TSCM52_64시험대비덤프를 출시하여 여러분이 IT업계에서 더 높은 자리에 오르도록 도움드립니다. 편한 덤프공부로 멋진 IT전문가의 꿈을 이루세요.


ITExamDump 의 학습가이드에는SAP C_TSCM52_64인증시험의 예상문제, 시험문제와 답입니다. 그리고 중요한 건 시험과 매우 유사한 시험문제와 답도 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump 을 선택하면 ITExamDump 는 여러분을 빠른시일내에 시험관련지식을 터득하게 할 것이고SAP C_TSCM52_64인증시험도 고득점으로 패스하게 해드릴 것입니다.


시험 번호/코드: C_TSCM52_64

시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Procurement with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)

SAP인증 C_TSCM52_64시험을 준비하기 위해 잠도 설쳐가면서 많이 힘들죠? ITExamDump덤프가 고객님의 곁을 지켜드립니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는SAP인증 C_TSCM52_64덤프는 실제SAP인증 C_TSCM52_64시험문제를 연구하여 만든 공부자료이기에 최고의 품질을 자랑합니다. ITExamDump덤프를 열심히 공부하여 멋진 IT전문가의 꿈을 이루세요.


SAP인증 C_TSCM52_64시험은 IT업종종사분들에게 널리 알려진 유명한 자격증을 취득할수 있는 시험과목입니다. SAP인증 C_TSCM52_64시험은 영어로 출제되는만큼 시험난이도가 많이 높습니다.하지만 ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_TSCM52_64덤프만 있다면 아무리 어려운 시험도 쉬워집니다. 오르지 못할 산도 정복할수 있는게ITExamDump제품의 우점입니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_TSCM52_64덤프로 시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 정상에 오를수 있습니다.


C_TSCM52_64 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_TSCM52_64.html


NO.1 Before deliveries arrive from certain vendors, you want to be informed of the delivery date and quantity.
To do this, you use a confirmation control key.
Which of the following settings can you define in a confirmation control key?
A. Only the confirmed quantity can be posted when the goods are received.
B. Confirmations must be transmitted electronically.
C. The goods receipt can be posted no earlier than the confirmed delivery date.
D. The full confirmed quantity must be entered in one posting in the system.
Answer: A

SAP   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64인증

NO.2 In which of the following cases is the goods receipt always posted as non-valuated?
A. Goods receipt for initial stock entry
B. Goods receipt to the stock of material provided to vendor
C. Goods receipt for a free-of-charge delivery
D. Goods receipt to the consignment stock
Answer: D

SAP dump   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64

NO.3 From which stock type can goods issues to cost centers be posted?
A. Non-valuated blocked stock
B. Valuated blocked stock
C. Quality inspection stock
D. Unrestricted-use stock
Answer: D

SAP dumps   C_TSCM52_64자료   C_TSCM52_64자격증

NO.4 For a material without a material master record, a source of supply is to be found when a purchase
requisition is created.
You request 10 pallets of copier paper belonging to material group 4711.
Which of the following sources of supply is proposed by the system?
A. Value contract with item category W (material group) for articles of material group 4711
B. Value contract for material 4711
C. SRM central contract with item category M (material unknown) for 100 tons of copier paper of material
group 4711
D. Quantity contract for over 500 pallets of copier paper for a stock material that belongs to material group
4711
Answer: A

SAP자료   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64 dumps   C_TSCM52_64

NO.5 Which of the following is a prerequisite for transfer postings between two materials ("material to
material")?
A. The materials being transferred must have the same valuation class.
B. The materials being transferred must have the same material type.
C. The materials being transferred must have the same material group.
D. The materials being transferred must have the same base unit of measure.
Answer: D

SAP   C_TSCM52_64최신덤프   C_TSCM52_64

NO.6 You want to post a goods issue from stock in quality inspection. In which of the following cases is this
possible? (Choose two.)
A. Withdrawal for scrapping
B. Withdrawal for inspection sample
C. Withdrawal for a reservation
D. Withdrawal for a cost center
Answer: A,B

SAP   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64시험문제

NO.7 What is mandatory in a purchase order for a non-valuated material?
A. Set the indicator for goods receipt.
B. Select an account assignment category and assign an account assignment object.
C. Set the indicator for non-valuated goods receipts.
D. Set the indicator for invoice receipt.
Answer: B

SAP   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64

NO.8 Which of the following elements belong to warehouse stock available for MRP in net requirement
calculation? (Choose three.)
A. Warehouse stock
B. On-order stock
C. Reorder point
D. Non-valuated goods receipt blocked stock
E. Fixed purchase requisitions
Answer: A,B,E

SAP최신덤프   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64

NO.9 What does an account group determine when vendor master records are created?
(Choose three.)
A. The number range in which a vendor master record must be created for this account group
B. The default setting of the info update indicator in purchase orders for vendors in this account group
C. The field selection when a vendor master record is created for vendors in this account group
D. The interval of the number assignment (internal or external)
E. The sequence of tab pages when a vendor master record is created for vendors in this account group
Answer: A,C,D

SAP기출문제   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64최신덤프   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64자료

NO.10 Which field attribute is given the highest priority in the field selection control?
A. Optional field
B. Required entry field
C. Suppress
D. Display
Answer: C

SAP덤프   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64

NO.11 You procure a material using the "Consignment" process. You want to ensure that purchase requisitions
with the "Consignment" item category are generated automatically for requirements in requirements
planning.
Which of the following settings allows you to do this?
(Choose two.)
A. Enter "Consignment" as the special procurement type in the material master record.
B. Create a consignment info record for the relevant material and enter it as a fixed source of supply in the
source list.
C. Activate the quota arrangement for the relevant material and create a quota arrangement item using
"Consignment" as the special procurement type.
D. Create a consignment info record for the relevant material and select the "Regular Vendor" indicator in
the record.
Answer: A,C

SAP덤프   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64

NO.12 Your company manages stock of various advertising articles on a quantity and value basis. In the future,
you want to analyze the value of these advertising articles.
Unfortunately, the articles have been created with different material types, material groups, valuation
classes, and in different number range intervals.
For this reason, you want to change the assignments.
Which of the following changes are possible, even if stock exists for the articles?
A. You create a new material group and then change the material group of the advertising articles to the
new material group.
B. You create a new material type and then change the material type of the advertising articles to the new
material type.
C. You create a new valuation class and then change the valuation class of the advertising articles to the
new valuation class.
D. You create a new number range interval and then change the material numbers of the advertising
articles to a number in the new number range interval.
Answer: A

SAP   C_TSCM52_64자격증   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64자격증

NO.13 What can you define for a movement type in Customizing? (Choose two.)
A. The transactions in which a movement type can be used
B. The reversal movement types for a movement type
C. The quantity and value updates for postings with a movement type
D. The number range for material documents that are generated when postings are made with a
movement type
Answer: A,B

SAP   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64기출문제   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64 dumps

NO.14 Which assignment can be made for the organizational object "purchasing organization".?
A. A purchasing organization can be assigned to multiple company codes
B. A purchasing organization can be assigned to multiple controlling areas
C. A purchasing organization can be assigned to multiple plants
D. Multiple purchasing groups can be assigned to a purchasing organization
Answer: C

SAP pdf   C_TSCM52_64인증   C_TSCM52_64자료   C_TSCM52_64 dump   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64

NO.15 At what level can you set quantity and value updating on a material type?
A. Plant
B. Company code
C. Valuation area
D. Procurement type
Answer: C

SAP   C_TSCM52_64시험문제   C_TSCM52_64자료   C_TSCM52_64

SAP인증 C_TSCM52_64시험은 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭나는 길에서 반드시 넘어야할 높은 산입니다. SAP인증 C_TSCM52_64시험문제패스가 어렵다한들ITExamDump덤프만 있으면 패스도 간단한 일로 변경됩니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_TSCM52_64덤프는 100%시험패스율을 보장합니다. SAP인증 C_TSCM52_64시험문제가 업데이트되면SAP인증 C_TSCM52_64덤프도 바로 업데이트하여 무료 업데이트서비스를 제공해드리기에 덤프유효기간을 연장해는것으로 됩니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기