2013년 7월 11일 목요일

SAP C-TADM51-70 덤프

SAP인증 C-TADM51-70시험을 어떻게 공부하면 패스할수 있을지 고민중이시면 근심걱정 버리시고ITExamDump 의 SAP인증 C-TADM51-70덤프로 가보세요. 문항수가 적고 적중율이 높은 세련된SAP인증 C-TADM51-70시험준비 공부자료는ITExamDump제품이 최고입니다.


SAP 인증C-TADM51-70시험에 도전해보려고 하는데 공부할 내용이 너무 많아 스트레스를 받는 분들은 지금 보고계시는 공부자료는 책장에 다시 넣으시고ITExamDump의SAP 인증C-TADM51-70덤프자료에 주목하세요. ITExamDump의 SAP 인증C-TADM51-70덤프는 오로지 SAP 인증C-TADM51-70시험에 대비하여 제작된 시험공부가이드로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다. 시험에서 떨어지면 덤프비용전액환불해드립니다.


시험 번호/코드: C-TADM51-70

시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Technology Associate - System Administration (Oracle DB) with SAP NetWeaver 7.0 (C_TADM51_70))

ITExamDump는 여러분이 빠른 시일 내에SAP C-TADM51-70인증시험을 효과적으로 터득할 수 있는 사이트입니다.SAP C-TADM51-70인증 자격증은 일상생활에 많은 개변을 가져올 수 있는 시험입니다.SAP C-TADM51-70인증 자격증을 소지한 자들은 당연히 없는 자들보다 연봉이 더 높을 거고 승진기회도 많아지며 IT업계에서의 발전도 무궁무진합니다.


SAP인증 C-TADM51-70시험을 등록했는데 마땅한 공부자료가 없어 고민중이시라면ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-TADM51-70덤프를 추천해드립니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-TADM51-70덤프는 거의 모든 시험문제를 커버하고 있어 시험패스율이 100%입니다. ITExamDump제품을 선택하시면 어려운 시험공부도 한결 가벼워집니다.


C-TADM51-70 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-TADM51-70.html


NO.1 Regarding the object, TemSe, of the SAP spool system, which of the following statements are
correct? (Choose two.)
A. TemSe stores, for example, spool data.
B. TemSe always stores the spool requests in the database.
C. The instance parameter "rspo/store_location" determines where TemSe data is stored.
D. TemSe is always an operating system file.
Answer:A,C

SAP최신덤프   C-TADM51-70   C-TADM51-70 dump   C-TADM51-70   C-TADM51-70

NO.2 The software component SAP ECC 6.0 runs on which of the following?
A. SAP NetWeaver Application Server 7.00
B. SAP Basis 4.6D
C. SAP Web Application Server 6.40
D. SAP NetWeaver Application Server 7.10
Answer:A

SAP   C-TADM51-70인증   C-TADM51-70   C-TADM51-70인증   C-TADM51-70

NO.3 In SAP NetWeaver 7.0, several components need the ABAP and the JAVA stack. The
customer has
decided to install both stacks in one database. A default schema user is created for each stack. In
which Oracle database table are these users physically stored and how are they named? The SAP
is LNX and the instance number is 03. (Choose two.)
A. TablE.dba_users; JAVA schema owner: SAP<SCHEMA-ID>DB
B. TablE.dba_user; Java user: ORALNXDB
C. TablE.users; ABAP and JAVA Schema owner: SAPLNX
D. TablE.dba_users; ABAP schema owner: SAP<SCHEMA-ID>
E. TablE.dba_user; ABAP schema owner: ORALNX
Answer:A,D

SAP   C-TADM51-70   C-TADM51-70   C-TADM51-70인증   C-TADM51-70   C-TADM51-70

NO.4 Which of the following statements is correct regarding transport domains and transport
groups in
ABAP-based SAP Systems? (Choose two.)
A. All SAP Systems within one transport group have a common transport directory.
B. A transport domain consists of the client-independent table TDOM (the transport domain
table), into which all transports (exports or imports) in the SAP System are logged.
C. All SAP Systems in a transport domain must belong to the same transport group.
D. A transport domain can only be set up if more than one application server is installed.
E. All SAP Systems within one transport domain have RFC destinations (names beginning with
"TMS...") pointing to the same transport domain controller system.
Answer:A,E

SAP기출문제   C-TADM51-70   C-TADM51-70

NO.5 Which tools in the SAP NetWeaver AS 7.00 ABAP and Java Stack are responsible for the
registration process in the System Landscape Directory (SLD)? (Choose two.)
A. The whole mechanism to register an ABAP based SAP system is event triggered. Once a change
in the configuration happens, a background job informs the SLD.
B. The transaction RZ21 allows the configuration of the SLD connection.
C. SAP systems based on AS Java can register to the SLD using the SLD Data Supplier Service in
Visual Administrator.
D. The main ABAP transaction to inform the SLD is RZ70. The SAP gateway is involved.
E. SAP systems based on AS Java cannot register to the SLD.
Answer: C,D

SAP시험문제   C-TADM51-70   C-TADM51-70

NO.6 Which data sources are supported by the User Management Engine (UME) of AS Java?
(Choose three.)
A. A UDDI provider
B. The database of the AS Java
C. A client of an AS ABAP based SAP system
D. A directory server (LDAP)
E. A file (also called secure store)
Answer: B,C,D

SAP   C-TADM51-70   C-TADM51-70자료

NO.7 The Integrated Log Viewer is presented as a service of SAP NetWeaver AS Java. It provides
runtime control for working with log messages. Which of the following statements about the
Integrated Log Viewer is true?
A. The Integrated Log Viewer can merge logs within an SAP NetWeaver AS Java instance.
B. The Integrated Log Viewer provides options for log and trace configuration. You can add new
locations and categories and change the configuration of the existing ones.
C. Log Viewer is the right tool for setting and modifying Severity levels.
Answer:A

SAP   C-TADM51-70   C-TADM51-70시험문제

NO.8 Which of the following are repository objects in an AS ABAP-based SAP system? (Choose
two.)
A. Screens (Dynpros)
B. Buffer areas
C. Programs
D. Client-independent customizing settings
Answer:A,C

SAP   C-TADM51-70시험문제   C-TADM51-70   C-TADM51-70자격증

NO.9 Oracle database offers different types of indexes. Which are valid index types? (Choose two.)
A. Bitmap index
B. Unique master index
C. Dictionary index
D. Balanced tree (B*tree) index
Answer:A,D

SAP자료   C-TADM51-70   C-TADM51-70시험문제   C-TADM51-70   C-TADM51-70

NO.10 You are using the profile maintenance (transaction code RZ10) to configure profiles and
profile
parameters of an AS ABAP+Java based SAP system. Which profiles of the system you can maintain
in RZ10?
A. You can maintain the default profile as well as the start and instance profiles of the ABAP+Java
application servers. However, you cannot maintain the start and instance profiles of the Java
central services instance.
B. Only the default profile and the start profiles can be maintained, because the instance profiles
contain AS Java relevant parameters which cannot be maintained by the ABAP programs used in
transaction RZ10.
C. All profiles (start profiles, instance profiles, default profile) of the system can be maintained.
Answer:A

SAP   C-TADM51-70   C-TADM51-70기출문제   C-TADM51-70최신덤프

SAP인증 C-TADM51-70시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. SAP인증 C-TADM51-70시험패스는 모든 IT인사들의 로망입니다. ITExamDump의 완벽한 SAP인증 C-TADM51-70덤프로 시험준비하여 고득점으로 자격증을 따보세요.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기