2013년 7월 12일 금요일

Microsoft MB3-860 시험문제

ITExamDump 의 학습가이드에는Microsoft MB3-860인증시험의 예상문제, 시험문제와 답입니다. 그리고 중요한 건 시험과 매우 유사한 시험문제와 답도 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump 을 선택하면 ITExamDump 는 여러분을 빠른시일내에 시험관련지식을 터득하게 할 것이고Microsoft MB3-860인증시험도 고득점으로 패스하게 해드릴 것입니다.


우리ITExamDump가 제공하는 최신, 최고의Microsoft MB3-860시험관련 자료를 선택함으로 여러분은 이미 시험패스성공이라고 보실수 있습니다.


Microsoft MB3-860인증덤프가 ITExamDump전문가들의 끈임 없는 노력 하에 최고의 버전으로 출시되었습니다. 여러분의 꿈을 이루어드리려고 말이죠. IT업계에서 자기만의 자리를 잡고 싶다면Microsoft MB3-860인증시험이 아주 좋은 자격증입니다. 만약Microsoft MB3-860인증시험 자격증이 있다면 일에서도 많은 변화가 있을 것입니다, 연봉상승은 물론, 자기자신만의 공간도 넓어집니다.


우리ITExamDump 는 많은IT전문가들로 구성되었습니다. 우리의 문제와 답들은 모두 엘리트한 전문가들이 만들어낸 만큼 시험문제의 적중률은 아주 높습니다. 거이 100%의 정확도를 자랑하고 있습니다. 아마 많은 유사한 사이트들도 많습니다. 이러한 사이트에서 학습가이드와 온라인서비스도 지원되고 있습니다만 우리ITExamDump는 이미 이러한 사이트를 뛰어넘은 실력으로 업계에서는 우리만의 이미지를 지키고 있습니다. 우리는 정확한 문제와답만 제공하고 또한 그 어느 사이트보다도 빠른 업데이트로 여러분의 인증시험을 안전하게 패스하도록합니다.Microsoft MB3-860인증시험을 응시하려는 분들은 저희 문제와 답으로 안심하시고 자신 있게 응시하시면 됩니다. 우리ITExamDump 는 여러분이 100%Microsoft MB3-860인증시험을 패스할 수 있다는 것을 보장합니다.


시험 번호/코드: MB3-860

시험 이름: Microsoft (Microsoft Dynamics GP 2010 Project Series)

MB3-860 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/MB3-860.html


NO.1 What functionality does the Personal Data Keeper include? Choose the 2 that apply.
A. Remote reporting of time and expenses
B. Web-based reporting of project information
C. Management of change orders and project budgets
D. Processing of approved transactions to update Microsoft Dynamics GP
Answer: A,D

Microsoft기출문제   MB3-860   MB3-860   MB3-860 dumps

NO.2 Employees need to submit their own project-related timesheets and expense reports to managers for
approval in project series. Which of the following should you use? Choose the 2 that apply.
A. Payroll
B. Personal Data Keeper
C. Project Accounting
D. Time and Expense in Business Portal
Answer: B,D

Microsoft최신덤프   MB3-860 dump   MB3-860   MB3-860자료

NO.3 The Effort Expended accounting method recognizes revenue:
A. when you post a cost transaction.
B. on a percentage complete basis calculated on project costs.
C. on a percentage complete basis calculated on quantity of units.
D. on a percentage complete basis calculated on quantity of labor hours only.
Answer: C

Microsoft   MB3-860 pdf   MB3-860

NO.4 Your contract includes allowable costs and a fee for your services. You want to recognize revenue on
a percentage of completion basis calculated on the number of hours worked. What project type and
accounting method should you use?
A. Cost Plus with Effort Expended- Labor Only
B. Fixed Price with Effort Expended
C. Time and Materials with Effort Expended- Labor Only
D. Time and Materials with When Performed
Answer: A

Microsoft시험문제   MB3-860시험문제   MB3-860시험문제

NO.5 At what level is budgeted revenue defined.?
A. Contract
B. Cost Category
C. Customer
D. Project
Answer: B

Microsoft dumps   MB3-860   MB3-860기출문제   MB3-860최신덤프

NO.6 Which of the following Project Accounting windows update Inventory in Microsoft Dynamics GP?
Choose the 2 that apply.
A. Equipment Log Entry
B. Inventory Transfer Entry
C. Receivings Transaction Entry
D. Returns from Project Entry
Answer: B,C

Microsoft최신덤프   MB3-860시험문제   MB3-860   MB3-860덤프

NO.7 Project Accounting uses customers set up in:
A. Personal Data Keeper.
B. Project Accounting.
C. Receivables Management.
D. Sales Order Processing.
Answer: C

Microsoft   MB3-860자격증   MB3-860   MB3-860자료

NO.8 In order, what does the project accounting hierarchy include?
A. Contracts, Customers, Projects, Cost Categories
B. Contracts, Projects, Customers, Cost Categories
C. Customers, Contracts, Projects, Cost Categories
D. Customers, Projects, Contracts, Cost Categories
Answer: C

Microsoft pdf   MB3-860 pdf   MB3-860시험문제   MB3-860시험문제   MB3-860 pdf

NO.9 When you define your Project Accounting hierarchy: Choose the 2 that apply.
A. a contract can be assigned to multiple customers in Contract Maintenance.
B. a project can be assigned to multiple contracts in Project Maintenance.
C. multiple cost categories can be assigned to a project in Budget Maintenance.
D. multiple projects can be assigned to a contract in Contract Maintenance.
Answer: C,D

Microsoft자격증   MB3-860   MB3-860   MB3-860최신덤프

NO.10 What accounting method can recognize revenue using the Unbilled Accounts Receivable account when
posting cost transactions?
A. Cost to Cost
B. Effort Expended
C. When Billed
D. When Performed
Answer: D

Microsoft자격증   MB3-860   MB3-860   MB3-860   MB3-860최신덤프

Microsoft인증MB3-860시험을 패스함으로 취업에는 많은 도움이 됩니다. ITExamDump는Microsoft인증MB3-860시험패스로 꿈을 이루어주는 사이트입니다. 우리는Microsoft인증MB3-860시험의 문제와 답은 아주 좋은 학습자료로도 충분한 문제집입니다. 여러분이 안전하게 간단하게Microsoft인증MB3-860시험을 응시할 수 있는 자료입니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기