2013년 7월 10일 수요일

IBM 000-371 인증 덤프

000-371인증시험패스는 쉬운 일은 아닙니다. 높은 전문지식은 필수입니다.하지만 자신은 이 방면 지식이 없다면 ITExamDump가 도움을 드릴 수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 지금까지의 경험으로 최고의 IT인증관련자료를 만들어 여러분들의 고민을 해결해드릴 수 있습니다. 우리는 최고의000-371인증시험문제와 답을 제공합니다. ITExamDump는 최선을 다하여 여러분이 한번에000-371인증시험을 패스하도록 도와드릴 것입니다. 여러분은 우리 ITExamDump 선택함으로 일석이조의 이익을 누릴 수 있습니다. 첫쨰는 관여지식은 아주 알차게 공부하실 수 있습니다.둘째는 바로 시험을 안전하게 한번에 통과하실 수 있다는 거죠.그리고 우리는 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.덤프가 업뎃이되면 우리는 모두 무료로 보내드립니다.만약 시험에서 실패한다면 우리 또한 덤프비용전액을 환불해 드립니다.


ITExamDump에서 제공하는 제품들은 품질이 아주 좋으며 또 업뎃속도도 아주 빠릅니다 만약 우리가제공하는IBM 000-371인증시험관련 덤프를 구매하신다면IBM 000-371시험은 손쉽게 성공적으로 패스하실 수 있습니다.


IT업계에 종사하는 분이 점점 많아지고 있는 지금 IT인증자격증은 필수품으로 되었습니다. IT인사들의 부담을 덜어드리기 위해ITExamDump는IBM인증 000-371인증시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프를 연구제작하였습니다. IBM인증 000-371시험을 준비하려면 많은 정력을 기울여야 하는데 회사의 야근에 시달리면서 시험공부까지 하려면 스트레스가 이만저만이 아니겠죠. ITExamDump 덤프를 구매하시면 이제 그런 고민은 끝입니다. 덤프에 있는 내용만 공부하시면 IT인증자격증 취득은 한방에 가능합니다.


ITExamDump는 여러 it인증에 관심 있고 또 응시하고 싶으신 분들에게 편리를 드립니다. 그리고 많은 분들이 이미 ITExamDump제공하는 덤프로 it인증시험을 한번에 패스를 하였습니다. 즉 우리 ITExamDump 덤프들은 아주 믿음이 가는 보장되는 덤프들이란 말이죠. ITExamDump에는 베터랑의전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이IBM인증000-371시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다 여러분이IBM인증000-371시험에 많은 도움이000-371될 것입니다. ITExamDump 가 제공하는000-371테스트버전과 문제집은 모두000-371인증시험에 대하여 충분한 연구 끝에 만든 것이기에 무조건 한번에000-371시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.


IBM 인증000-371시험에 도전해보려고 하는데 공부할 내용이 너무 많아 스트레스를 받는 분들은 지금 보고계시는 공부자료는 책장에 다시 넣으시고ITExamDump의IBM 인증000-371덤프자료에 주목하세요. ITExamDump의 IBM 인증000-371덤프는 오로지 IBM 인증000-371시험에 대비하여 제작된 시험공부가이드로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다. 시험에서 떨어지면 덤프비용전액환불해드립니다.


000-371인증시험은IBM사의 인중시험입니다.IBM인증사의 시험을 패스한다면 it업계에서의 대우는 달라집니다. 때문에 점점 많은 분들이IBM인증000-371시험을 응시합니다.하지만 실질적으로000-371시험을 패스하시는 분들은 너무 적습니다.전분적인 지식을 터득하면서 완벽한 준비하고 응시하기에는 너무 많은 시간이 필요합니다.하지만 우리ITExamDump는 이러한 여러분의 시간을 절약해드립니다.


시험 번호/코드: 000-371

시험 이름: IBM (Web Services Development for IBM WebSphere Application Server V7.0)

000-371 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-371.html


NO.1 Why would a developer prefer to use SOAP Web services over REST Web services?
A. To provide message level security
B. To allow integration with Web 2.0 applications
C. To be able to use XML to format response messages
D. To be able to use the HTTP or HTTPS transport protocols
Answer: A

IBM시험문제   000-371   000-371   000-371   000-371최신덤프

NO.2 An RPC/encoded Web service experiences poor performance at high message volumes.
What can a developer do to improve this performance?
A. Turn off marshalling
B. Use binary encoding
C. Use RPC/literal encoding
D. Use document/literal encoding
E. Redesign to use more granular messaging
Answer: CD

IBM기출문제   000-371   000-371자격증   000-371덤프

NO.3 The WS-I Simple SOAP Binding Profile V1.0 mandates that a message must serialize the envelope
according to which specification?
A. XML 1.0
B. WSDL 1.1
C. SOAP 1.1
D. HTTP 1.0
Answer: A

IBM   000-371덤프   000-371

NO.4 Which of the following is MOST likely to improve the performance of SOAP-based Web services?
A. Use message level security
B. Use fine-grained Web services
C. Use document/literal instead of RPC/encoded
D. Avoid stale data in the UDDI registry by turning off caching
Answer: C

IBM   000-371 dump   000-371   000-371기출문제   000-371

NO.5 What is the LEAST appropriate scenario for Web services?
A. To integrate legacy systems
B. To propagate security context
C. To expose fine grained operations
D. To use with process choreography
E. For B2B (business to business) applications
Answer: C

IBM시험문제   000-371   000-371시험문제   000-371   000-371최신덤프

NO.6 The following methods are to be published as Web services to be invoked via SOAP messages and
validated with a schema:
public void myMethod(int x, float y);
public void myMethod(int x);
public void someOtherMethod(int x, float y);
Which WSDL style should be used?
A. RPC/literal
B. RPC/encoded
C. Document/encoded
D. Document/literal
E. Document/literal wrapped
Answer: A

IBM dump   000-371자료   000-371자격증   000-371자료   000-371시험문제

NO.7 The TCP/IP Monitor can be used to check the following:
A. SOAP/JMS
B. HTTP Header
C. WSDL document
D. SOAP messages
E. WS-I Compliance
Answer: BDE

IBM dump   000-371자격증   000-371   000-371최신덤프

NO.8 What must be included in a SOAP fault message when an error occurs due to a value in the message
Body element?
A. A detail element
B. A Body fault code
C. An application-specific fault code
D. A fault string element with a value of "Body"
Answer: A

IBM dumps   000-371   000-371덤프   000-371

NO.9 A company is migrating their current JAX-WS Web service running on IBM WebSphere Application
Server V6.1 with the Feature Pack for Web Services to V7.0. The company wants to continue to support
V6.1 service consumers.
If the Web service has WS-AtomicTransaction enabled, what settings should be configured to support the
widest range of clients?
A. Set the WS-AtomicTransaction to "Never" in WS-Transaction policy of the policy set
B. Set the WS-AtomicTransaction to "Supports" in WS-Transaction policy of the policy set
C. Set the WS-AtomicTransaction to "Mandatory" in WS-Transaction policy of the policy set
D. Set the "Default WS-Tx specification level" to "1.0" in application policy set bindings
E. Set the "Default WS-Tx specification level" to "1.1" in application policy set bindings
Answer: BD

IBM   000-371최신덤프   000-371최신덤프   000-371기출문제   000-371

NO.10 Which WSDL style is suited to sending binary tree nodes as part of a SOAP message?
A. RPC/literal
B. RPC/encoded
C. Document/encoded
D. Document/literal
E. Document/literal wrapped
Answer: B

IBM   000-371최신덤프   000-371

NO.11 A company has a high business value JAX-WS provider Web Service and cannot afford to lose any
messages.
What kind of quality of service should be used in conjunction with WS-ReliableMessaging?
A. Managed persistent
B. Managed non-persistent
C. Unmanaged non-persistent
D. Managed persistent and Transaction (enableTransactionalOneWay)
E. Managed non-persistent and Transaction (enableTransactionalOneWay)
F. Unmanaged non-persistent and Transaction (enableTransactionalOneWay)
Answer: D

IBM자료   000-371덤프   000-371자료

NO.12 How can a developer ensure that a fault will occur if the service does not recognize a SOAP header
entry containing a transaction number?
A. Set the faultCode value to soap:Transaction
B. Include a Fault element in the SOAP message
C. Include a mustUnderstand attribute in the header entry
D. Include a detail element containing application-specific elements according to the XML Schema
Answer: C

IBM   000-371 dumps   000-371 dump   000-371

NO.13 A developer used wsimport to generate the skeleton code for a Web service implementation.
What is the purpose of the generated ObjectFactory class?
A. The ObjectFactory class is the generated Service Endpoint Interface class
B. The ObjectFactory class is the generated service provider class that is used by the JAX-WS client.
C. The ObjectFactory class takes the targetNamespace value and creates the directory structure.
D. The ObjectFactory class allows you to programatically construct new instances of the Java
representation for XML content.
Answer: D

IBM덤프   000-371   000-371   000-371 pdf   000-371

NO.14 Which of the following business scenarios is the LEAST appropriate for Web services?
A. Expanding the reach of your company information.
B. Providing transactional services such as credit card payment processing.
C. Making existing services available to a business process to orchestrate services.
D. Enabling interoperability between heterogeneous services to create time-critical solutions.
Answer: D

IBM   000-371최신덤프   000-371   000-371   000-371   000-371자료

NO.15 Refer to the message in the exhibit.
Replace the ??? in the message with the appropriate namespace.
A. http://www.w3.org/2003/05/soap-envelope
B. http://schemas.xmlsoap.org/soap/envelope/
C. http://schemas.xmlsoap.org/soap12/envelope/
D. http://schemas.xmlsoap.org/soap11/envelope/
Answer: A

IBM   000-371기출문제   000-371   000-371덤프

NO.16 Which of the following is used to invoke a Web service from an unmanaged client?
A. JAX-WS dispatch API
B. Deployment descriptor
C. @Resource annotation
D. @WebServiceRef annotation
E. Service and Interface classes
Answer: AE

IBM   000-371   000-371자료

NO.17 A customer requires a Web service which ensures message delivery.
Which transport should be proposed?
A. SOAP/TCP
B. SOAP/JMS
C. SOAP/HTTP
D. SOAP/SMTP
E. SOAP/HTTPS
Answer: B

IBM   000-371최신덤프   000-371

NO.18 Which specification provides recommendations on the use of encodings to maximize interoperability?
A. SAAJ V1.2
B. JAX-RPC V1.0
C. WS-Coordination
D. WS-I Basic Profile (BP) V1.1
Answer: D

IBM   000-371인증   000-371   000-371기출문제   000-371 dumps

NO.19 When creating a Web service which requires reliable delivery of SOAP messages, which transport
should be used?
A. SOAP/TCP
B. SOAP/JMS
C. SOAP/HTTP
D. SOAP/SMTP
E. SOAP/HTTPS
Answer: B

IBM dumps   000-371 dumps   000-371   000-371   000-371덤프

NO.20 What is the biggest advantage of using Web services to create SOA solutions?
A. They are implemented using Java and XML
B. They support a client-server programming model
C. They are used to create tightly coupled applications
D. They are implemented using standardized technologies
Answer: D

IBM   000-371 dump   000-371인증

ITExamDump 의 IBM인증 000-371덤프는 PDF버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 되어있는데 소프트웨어버전은 시뮬레이션버전입니다. 소프트웨어버전의 문제를 푸는 과정은 시험현장을 연상케하여 시험환경에 먼저 적응하여 실제시험에서 높은 점수를 받도록 도와드릴수 있습니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기