ITExamDump에서는Oracle 인증1Z0-409시험대비덤프를 발췌하여 제공해드립니다. Oracle 인증1Z0-409시험대비덤프에는 시험문제의 모든 예상문제와 시험유형이 포함되어있어 시험준비자료로서 가장 좋은 선택입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 전면적인Oracle 인증1Z0-409시험대비덤프로Oracle 인증1Z0-409시험준비공부를 해보세요. 통과율이 100%입니다.
ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-409덤프를 공부하시면 한방에 시험을 패스하는건 문제가 아닙니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-409덤프는 시험적중율 최고의 인지도를 넓히 알리고 있습니다.저희가 제공한 시험예상문제로 시험에 도전해보지 않으실래요? Oracle인증 1Z0-409덤프를 선택하시면 성공의 지름길이 눈앞에 다가옵니다.
꿈을 안고 사는 인생이 멋진 인생입니다. 고객님의 최근의 꿈은 승진이나 연봉인상이 아닐가 싶습니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-409시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 국제승인 자격증을 취득하는데서의 필수시험과목입니다.그만큼 시험문제가 어려워 시험도전할 용기가 없다구요? 이제 이런 걱정은 버리셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1Z0-409덤프는Oracle인증 1Z0-409시험에 대비한 공부자료로서 시험적중율 100%입니다.
ITExamDump를 선택함으로 여러분은 Oracle 인증1Z0-409시험에 대한 부담은 사라질 것입니다.우리 ITExamDump는 끊임없는 업데이트로 항상 최신버전의 Oracle 인증1Z0-409시험덤프임을 보장해드립니다.만약 덤프품질을 확인하고 싶다면ITExamDump 에서 무료로 제공되는Oracle 인증1Z0-409덤프의 일부분 문제를 체험하시면 됩니다.ITExamDump 는 100%의 보장도를 자랑하며Oracle 인증1Z0-409시험을 한번에 패스하도록 도와드립니다.
Oracle인증 1Z0-409시험을 패스하는 지름길은ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 Oracle 인증1Z0-409시험대비 덤프를 마련하여 충분한 시험준비를 하는것입니다. 덤프는 Oracle 인증1Z0-409시험의 모든 범위가 포함되어 있어 시험적중율이 높습니다. Oracle 인증1Z0-409시험패는 바로 눈앞에 있습니다. 링크를 클릭하시고ITExamDump의Oracle 인증1Z0-409시험대비 덤프를 장바구니에 담고 결제마친후 덤프를 받아 공부하는것입니다.
ITExamDump에는 베터랑의전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이Oracle인증1Z0-409시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다, ITExamDump 에서는 일년무료 업뎃을 제공하며, ITExamDump 의 덤프들은 모두 높은 정확도를 자랑합니다. ITExamDump 선택함으로 여러분이Oracle인증1Z0-409시험에 대한 부담은 사라질 것입니다.
시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-409
시험 이름: Oracle (Oracle Linux Fundamentals (Oracle PartnerNetwork))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 230 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-20
ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-409덤프공부가이드에는Oracle인증 1Z0-409시험의 가장 최신 시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 정리되어 있어Oracle인증 1Z0-409시험을 패스하는데 좋은 동반자로 되어드립니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-409시험에서 떨어지는 경우Oracle인증 1Z0-409덤프비용전액 환불신청을 할수 있기에 보장성이 있습니다.시험적중율이 떨어지는 경우 덤프를 빌려 공부한 것과 같기에 부담없이 덤프를 구매하셔도 됩니다.
1Z0-409 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-409.html
NO.1 You have logged in as normal user bob with the default login shell. An attempt by bob to
change the default shell to /bin/sh fails with an error. What could be the possible reason?
A. The SUID bit is not set on chsh by default.
B. The /bin/sh entry is not listed in /etc/shells file.
C. bob does not have the permissions to change the shell by default.
D. bob does not have read permissions on the/etc/shells file by default.
Answer: B
Oracle 1Z0-409 dumps 1Z0-409 dumps
6. Which statements are true about the File Extensions? (Choose all that apply.)
A. File extensions are just part of the file name.
B. File extensions are cared by all applications.
C. File content depends upon the file extensions.
D. File extensions do not always say what the file is.
E. File extensions have no special meaning to the kernel.
Answer: A,D,E
Oracle인증 1Z0-409 1Z0-409 1Z0-409자료
7. The /data directory that belongs to the apps group is set with 1770 permissions. The details of
the apps group members are given below.
# groups smith bob scott
smith : smith apps
scott : scott apps
bob : bob apps
What are the effective permissions for each of these users on other users' files and directories in the
/data directory?
A. Read, write, and execute permissions on files and directories.
B. Read permission on files and read and execute permissions on directories.
C. Read and write permissions on files and read, write, and execute permissions on directories.
D. Read permissions only because full permission is set to the owner of the files and directories only.
Answer: B
Oracle 1Z0-409자격증 1Z0-409최신덤프
8. As root you have changed the default login shell to one of the shells listed in /etc/shells file.
Which file entry is modified as a result of this?
A. /etc/shadow
B. /etc/shells
C. /etc/passwd
D. /etc/default/useradd
Answer: C
Oracle dump 1Z0-409 1Z0-409덤프 1Z0-409기출문제
9. Identify the feature that is common to both the GNOME and KDE desktops.
A. Both are themeable.
B. built on the Qt library
C. built on the GTK library
D. Both are created by FSF.
E. Both use metacity as the default window manager.
Answer: A
Oracle 1Z0-409 1Z0-409 1Z0-409인증
10. Examine the following output:
[root@station1]ps -f UID PID PPID C STIME TTY TIME CMD root 3944 3820 1 03:32 tty1 01:57 -bash
root 3984 3944 0 03:32 tty1 01:57 ksh root 3985 3984 0 03:32 tty1 01:57 ps -f
Which columns would you analyze to find the most recently invoked shell?
A. Analyze only the PID.
B. Analyze only the UID.
C. Analyze only the PPID.
D. Analyze both the UID and PID.
E. Analyze both the PID and PPID.
F. Analyze both the UID and PPID.
Answer: E
Oracle dump 1Z0-409 1Z0-409최신덤프 1Z0-409 1Z0-409최신덤프
NO.2 You log in as normal user bob and execute the mount command without any arguments. What
would be the output of this command?
A. mount will prompt for the device to mount.
B. All the currently mounted file systems will be displayed.
C. All the file systems defined only in /etc/fstab will be displayed.
D. mount will report an error which says the mount command is not found.
Answer: B
Oracle자료 1Z0-409 1Z0-409
NO.3 Which commands, without any options, could help a user to read the entire contents of a text
file in his or her home directory? (Choose two.)
A. xxd
B. less
C. grep
D. head
E. more
F. strings
Answer: B,E
Oracle 1Z0-409시험문제 1Z0-409 1Z0-409 pdf
NO.4 The user smith wants to navigate to the /usr/share/doc directory. His current working
directory is /home/smith. Which of these commands would help smith to navigate to the
/usr/share/doc directory? (Choose all that apply.)
A. cd /usr/share/doc
B. cd ../usr/share/doc
C. cd / ; usr/share/doc
D. cd ../../usr/share/doc
E. cd / ; cd usr/share/doc
Answer: A,D,E
Oracle최신덤프 1Z0-409최신덤프 1Z0-409덤프 1Z0-409기출문제 1Z0-409 dumps 1Z0-409
NO.5 Identify the correct statements about the tr command? (Choose all that apply.)
A. It works from STDOUT.
B. It helps in Regex pattern matching.
C. It can be used to delete a set of characters.
D. It can be used to merge multiple blank lines into one.
E. It can be used to translate one set of characters into another.
Answer: C,D,E
Oracle dump 1Z0-409 dump 1Z0-409 1Z0-409최신덤프 1Z0-409덤프
ITexamdump의 MB3-700덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 BCP-340덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-415시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 M70-301시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 CUR-051시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기