2013년 11월 12일 화요일

Aruba ACMA-6.1 덤프자료

ITExamDump의 Aruba인증 ACMA-6.1시험덤프자료는 여러분의 시간,돈 ,정력을 아껴드립니다. 몇개월을 거쳐 시험준비공부를 해야만 패스가능한 시험을ITExamDump의 Aruba인증 ACMA-6.1덤프는 며칠간에도 같은 시험패스 결과를 안겨드릴수 있습니다. Aruba인증 ACMA-6.1시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하려면ITExamDump의 Aruba인증 ACMA-6.1덤프로 시험준비공부를 하세요.

IT업계에 종사하시는 분들은 IT인증시험을 통한 자격증취득의 중요성을 알고 계실것입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 인증시험대비 고품질 덤프자료는 제일 착한 가격으로 여러분께 다가갑니다. ITExamDump덤프는 IT인증시험에 대비하여 제작된것으로서 높은 적중율을 자랑하고 있습니다.덤프를 구입하시면 일년무료 업데이트서비스, 시험불합격시 덤프비용환불 등 퍼펙트한 서비스도 받을수 있습니다.

Aruba인증 ACMA-6.1시험을 어떻게 공부하면 패스할수 있을지 고민중이시면 근심걱정 버리시고ITExamDump 의 Aruba인증 ACMA-6.1덤프로 가보세요. 문항수가 적고 적중율이 높은 세련된Aruba인증 ACMA-6.1시험준비 공부자료는ITExamDump제품이 최고입니다.

Aruba 인증ACMA-6.1인증시험공부자료는ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는Aruba 인증ACMA-6.1덤프가 가장 좋은 선택입니다. ITExamDump에서는 시험문제가 업데이트되면 덤프도 업데이트 진행하도록 최선을 다하여 업데이트서비스를 제공해드려 고객님께서소유하신 덤프가 시장에서 가장 최신버전덤프로 되도록 보장하여 시험을 맞이할수 있게 도와드립니다.

ITExamDump는ACMA-6.1시험문제가 변경되면ACMA-6.1덤프업데이트를 시도합니다. 업데이트가능하면 바로 업데이트하여 업데이트된 최신버전을 무료로 제공해드리는데 시간은 1년동안입니다. ACMA-6.1시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하고 싶은 분들은ITExamDump제품을 추천해드립니다.온라인서비스를 찾아주시면 할인해드릴게요.

Aruba인증 ACMA-6.1시험이 너무 어려워 보여서 오르지못할 산처럼 보이시나요? 그건ITExamDump의 Aruba인증 ACMA-6.1시험문제에 대비하여 제작한Aruba인증 ACMA-6.1덤프가 있다는 것을 모르고 있기때문입니다. Aruba인증 ACMA-6.1시험에 도전하고 싶으시다면 최강 시험패스율로 유명한ITExamDump의 Aruba인증 ACMA-6.1덤프로 시험공부를 해보세요.시간절약은 물론이고 가격도 착해서 간단한 시험패스에 딱 좋은 선택입니다.

Aruba인증 ACMA-6.1시험을 한방에 편하게 통과하여 자격증을 취득하려면 시험전 공부가이드가 필수입니다. ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 Aruba인증 ACMA-6.1덤프는Aruba인증 ACMA-6.1시험을 패스하는데 가장 좋은 시험준비 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump덤프공부자료는 엘리트한 IT전문자들이 자신의 노하우와 경험으로 최선을 다해 연구제작한 결과물입니다.IT인증자격증을 취득하려는 분들의 곁은ITExamDump가 지켜드립니다.

시험 번호/코드: ACMA-6.1
시험 이름: Aruba (Aruba Certified Mobility Associate 6.1)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 72 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-11

ACMA-6.1 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/ACMA-6.1.html

NO.1 What are some best practices when configuring the Aruba Firewall (Select two)?:
A. Use aliases when possible
B. Write rules from least specific to most specific
C. Take actions like blacklisting when users violate policies
D. Create a different policy for each unique rule
E. Create different policies for access to different servers
Answer: A,C

Aruba덤프   ACMA-6.1   ACMA-6.1최신덤프

NO.2 Which of the following parameters is not needed by Visual RF Plan in order to Plan APs on a
floor region?
A. AP Type
B. PHY Type
C. Distance to Controller
D. Environment
E. Desired Data Rate
Answer: C

Aruba자격증   ACMA-6.1인증   ACMA-6.1   ACMA-6.1   ACMA-6.1기출문제

NO.3 Which of the following statements about management accounts is false?
A. The root account can be used to monitor access points connected to the controller
B. The guest-provisioning account can see the controller's configuration but cannot change it
C. The read-only account cannot delete internal database entries
D. The guest-provisioning account can make changes to the internal AP database
E. The network-operations account cannot access configuration
Answer: B

Aruba   ACMA-6.1   ACMA-6.1인증

NO.4 802.11n APs operate in which bands? (Select two)
A. 900 MHz
B. 2.4 GHz
C. 2.4 MHz
D. 5 GHz
E. 5 MHz
Answer: B,D

Aruba   ACMA-6.1   ACMA-6.1

NO.5 In a Campus AP deployment, an access point has been provisioned statically with an IP address,
subnet mask, default gateway and Controller IP address. Control Plane Security has been disabled.
Both the Controller and the Access Point are using 6.1 firmware. If a 3rd party firewall is placed in
between the AP and controller, what traffic would need to be allowed for the AP to boot
successfully and broadcast Wireless Networks? (Select two)
A. DHCP
B. PAPI
C. GRE
D. SNMP
E. NTP
Answer: B,C

Aruba   ACMA-6.1시험문제   ACMA-6.1자료

NO.6 Which of the following cannot be accomplished from the startup wizard?
A. Basic controller configuration
B. License installation
C. VPN configuration
D. WLAN configuration
E. Firewall Roles
Answer: C

Aruba덤프   ACMA-6.1   ACMA-6.1덤프   ACMA-6.1 dump

NO.7 Firewall policy should be written from:
A. Least specific to most specific
B. Most specific to least specific
C. Most important resources first
D. Order is not important
E. Policies with the most rules 1st
Answer: B

Aruba   ACMA-6.1 pdf   ACMA-6.1기출문제   ACMA-6.1덤프

NO.8 What information is required by an AP in order to boot? (Select three)
A. AP's IP Address, Netmask, Default Gateway
B. AP's Name and Group
C. Aruba Controller's Master IP Address
D. An established NTP connection to the Master Controller
E. Establish an IPSEC tunnel with the Master controller
Answer: A,B,C

Aruba자료   ACMA-6.1자료   ACMA-6.1자격증   ACMA-6.1   ACMA-6.1덤프

NO.9 When configuring a default gateway in the startup wizard it must be a part of:
A. A VLAN configured with an IP interface and assigned to a port
B. An IP range that is not assigned to a port or VLAN
C. A VLAN assigned to a port but without an IP interface configured
D. A VLAN not configured on the controller
E. The management Vlan
Answer: A

Aruba   ACMA-6.1   ACMA-6.1

NO.10 Aruba's recommended best option for authenticating guest users is:
A. Temporary employee account
B. Kerberos
C. Captive Portal
D. Windows logon
E. Email address
Answer: C

Aruba자격증   ACMA-6.1   ACMA-6.1기출문제   ACMA-6.1인증

ITexamdump의 1Y0-A19덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 CTAL-TA_Syll2012덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 1Z0-807시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP2-E56시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP0-S33시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/ACMA-6.1.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기