2013년 11월 12일 화요일

Adobe 9A0-150 최신덤프

ITExamDump는 여러분이 빠른 시일 내에Adobe 9A0-150인증시험을 효과적으로 터득할 수 있는 사이트입니다.Adobe 9A0-150인증 자격증은 일상생활에 많은 개변을 가져올 수 있는 시험입니다.Adobe 9A0-150인증 자격증을 소지한 자들은 당연히 없는 자들보다 연봉이 더 높을 거고 승진기회도 많아지며 IT업계에서의 발전도 무궁무진합니다.

ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-150시험덤프공부가이드 마련은 현명한 선택입니다. Adobe인증 9A0-150덤프구매로 시험패스가 쉬워지고 자격증 취득율이 제고되어 공을 많이 들이지 않고서도 성공을 달콤한 열매를 맛볼수 있습니다.

많은 분들은Adobe 9A0-150인증시험이 아주 어려운 것은 알고 있습니다. 하지만 우리ITExamDump를 선택함으로Adobe 9A0-150인증시험은 그렇게 어렵지 않다는 것을 알게 될 것입니다. Pass4Tes의Adobe 9A0-150합습가이드는 시험의 예상문제부터 전면적이로 만들어진 아주 퍼펙트한 시험자료입니다. 우리의 서비스는Adobe 9A0-150구매 후 최신버전이 업데이트 시 최신문제와 답을 모두 무료로 제공합니다.

만약 시험만 응시하고 싶으시다면 우리의 최신Adobe 9A0-150자료로 시험 패스하실 수 있습니다. ITExamDump 의 학습가이드에는Adobe 9A0-150인증시험의 예상문제, 시험문제와 답 임으로 100% 시험을 패스할 수 있습니다.우리의Adobe 9A0-150시험자료로 충분한 시험준비하시는것이 좋을것 같습니다. 그리고 우리는 일년무료 업데이트를 제공합니다.

시험 번호/코드: 9A0-150
시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe Photoshop CS5 ACE Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 118 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-11

ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-150 덤프는 수많은 시험준비 공부자료 중 가장 믿음직합니다. ITExamDump의 인지도는 업계에 널리 알려져 있습니다. Adobe인증 9A0-150덤프로Adobe인증 9A0-150시험을 준비하여 한방에 시험패스한 분이 너무나도 많습니다. Adobe인증 9A0-150덤프는 실제Adobe인증 9A0-150시험문제에 초점을 맞추어 제작한 최신버전 덤프로서 시험패스율이 100%에 달합니다.

ITExamDump는 모든 IT관련 인증시험자료를 제공할 수 있는 사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump는 여러분들한테 최고 최신의 자료를 제공합니다. ITExamDump을 선택함으로 여러분은 이미Adobe 9A0-150시험을 패스하였습니다. 우리 자료로 여러분은 충분히Adobe 9A0-150를 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약 시험에서 떨어지셨다면 우리는 백프로 환불은 약속합니다. 그리고 갱신이 된 최신자료를 보내드립니다. 하지만 이런사례는 거이 없었습니다.모두 한번에 패스하였기 때문이죠. ITExamDump는 여러분이Adobe 9A0-150인증시험 패스와 추후사업에 모두 도움이 되겠습니다. Pass4Tes의 선택이야말로 여러분의 현명한 선택이라고 볼수 있습니다. Pass4Tes선택으로 여러분은 시간도 절약하고 돈도 절약하는 일석이조의 득을 얻을수 있습니다. 또한 구매후 일년무료 업데이트버전을 바을수 있는 기회를 얻을수 있습니다.

ITExamDump의 Adobe인증 9A0-150덤프로 시험공부를 하신다면 고객님의 시간은 물론이고 거금을 들여 학원등록하지 않아도 되기에 금전상에서도 많은 절약을 해드리게 됩니다. Adobe인증 9A0-150덤프 구매의향이 있으시면 무료샘플을 우선 체험해보세요.

9A0-150 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-150.html

NO.1 You want to open a JPEG directly into Camera Raw to adjust it there. What should you do? (Choose
two.)
A. In Adobe Bridge, select the JPEG thumbnail and press Control+R (Windows) or Command+R (Mac
OS)
B. In Adobe Bridge, hold down Option (Mac OS) or Alt (Windows) and double-click the JPEGthumbnail
C. In Adobe Bridge, select the JPEG thumbnail and then choose File >Place > In Photoshop.
D. In Photoshop, choose File > Open, select the JPEG file, set the Format menu to Camera Raw, andclick
Open
E. In Photoshop, navigate to the JPEG fileinMini Bridge and double-click its thumbnail
Answer: D,E

Adobe   9A0-150   9A0-150덤프   9A0-150

NO.2 When creating a Web Photo Gallery through Adobe Bridge, how does the application handle the color
management of images in the gallery?
A. Allimages are converted to sRGB IEC61966-2.1, and the color profile is embedded.
B. Allmages are converted to Adobe RGB (1998), and the color profile is embedded
C. Image files are not converted during processing, but Color Settings are changed to sRGB JEC61966-2
1
D. Image filesare converted to the current monitor profile, and the color profile is not embedded.
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-150   9A0-150   9A0-150자격증

NO.3 You want to print a digital photograph on a professional desktopinkjet printer. You have a custom
ICCprofile for your printer, paper, andink combination in thecolorManagement area of the Print dialog
box,which option will allow you to choose your custom ICC profile for use in printing?
A. Photoshop Manages Colors
B. Printer Manages Colors
C. Separations
D. Proof Setup
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-150자격증   9A0-150 pdf   9A0-150   9A0-150 dumps

NO.4 You have added a layer mask to a single-layer file so that the image fades gradually from foil opacity
tofully transparent You want to export this as a web graphic In the Save for Web & Devices dialog box,
which settings willbest preserve the transparency inthe optimized version of the image?
A. PNG-24 file format with the Transparency option checked
B. GIF file format with the Transparency option checked
C. JPEG file format with Matte color set tonone
D. WBMP Se format with the Diffusion option selected
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-150덤프   9A0-150 pdf

NO.5 You're soft-proofing an RGB image with an ICC profile used for newspaper reproduction. You select the
Simulate Paper Color option in the Customize Proof Condition dialog box. What happens?
A. The highlightsinyour documentsare adjusted to match the white of the paper.
B. You're prompted to select the appropriate paper color from the Color Picker.
C. The highlights in yourdocument appear brighter and more saturated.
D. The brightness of the user interface elements is dimmed for an accurate image preview
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-150시험문제   9A0-150최신덤프   9A0-150덤프   9A0-150

NO.6 You are slicing aweb page layout. You draw one slice with the Slice tool and Photoshop fills inthe
surrounding areas with automatically-generated auto slices.When you click on one of those other slices
with the Slice Select Tool it does not highlight with position handles.What should you do to display the
positionhandles.
A. Double-click theSlice with the Slice tool
B. Ctrl-dick (Windows) or Command-click (Mac OS) with the Slice Select Tool
C. Choose die Move tool and select Show Transform Controls m the Options bar.
D. Click the Promote button m the Options bar
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-150기출문제   9A0-150   9A0-150최신덤프   9A0-150

NO.7 You are adjusting aphotographin the Camera Raw dialogbox.You have darkenedthe top of the imageby
dragging theGraduated Filter toolfrom the top to the bottomof the image,and decreasing the
brightnessslider. Nowyou want to lightenthe bottom of the photograph. What should you do?
A. Option-click (Mac OS) or Alt-click (Window)the redcircleicon in thegraduatedfilter you ¯ veapp li ed t o t he
image; then increase the brightness slider.
B. Click the + (plus) buttonto the right of brightnessslider,and thenincrease both the Brightnessand
Exposure Sliders.
C. Increasethe Brightnessslider,click the New button,and drag the graduated Filter toolfrom the bottom to
the top of the photograph
D. Drag theGraduated Filter toolfrom the bottomto the top of the photograph;then increase the Brightness
slider.
Answer: D

Adobe시험문제   9A0-150 pdf   9A0-150 dumps   9A0-150자격증

NO.8 You've adjusted a raw photographinCamera Raw, and you'd like to create a small copy of the adjusted
photograph as a JPEG to attach to an email.Which is the best workflow to follow?
A. In Camera Raw, click the Open Image button. Then,inPhotoshop, open the Save for Web & Devices
dialog box, and set the format to JPEG, reduce the file size, and click Save.
B. In Camera Raw, click the Save Image button, and save as JPEG Then open the file in Photoshop,
resize it in the Image Size dialog box. and save as JPEG
C. In Camera Raw, click the Save Image button, and save as JPEG Then open the file in Photoshop,
open the Save for Web & Devices dialog box, and set die format to JPEG, reduce the file size, and click
Save
D. In Camera Raw,click the Save Image button, and save as JPEG Then select the He in Mini-Bridge,
choose Tools > Photoshop > Image Processor, and resize and save as JPEG from there
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-150   9A0-150 pdf   9A0-150

NO.9 You are adjustinga rawphotographinCamera Raw,and you want to increasecontrast in the midtonesof
the photograph.WhichCamera Rawcontrol should you use?
A. The Clarity Slider
B. The Full Light Slider
C. The Brightness Slider
D. The Recovery Slider
Answer: A

Adobe덤프   9A0-150 pdf   9A0-150   9A0-150   9A0-150 dumps

NO.10 You ¯ vead j us t eda r a w pho t og r aph i n C a m e r a R aw . N o w you a r e r eady t o open t he i m age i n Pho t oshop t o
add some text.However, you want to be able to quicklybring the image from Photoshopback in to Camera
Raw adjustments.What should you do?
A. Click thesave image buttonin Camera Raw,then open the saved file directly in Photoshop.
B. Click the Done buttonin Camera Raw, then open the file directly in thePhotoshop.
C. Hold downthe Shift key to change the Open Image buttonto Open Object,and click the button.
D. Hold the Option (Mac OS)or Alt(Windows)key and click the done button.
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-150   9A0-150

ITexamdump의 HP5-T01D덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-657덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 C_TFIN52_66시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-417시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 00M-503시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-150.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기