ITExamDump에서는 전문Aruba ACMP_6.1인증시험을 겨냥한 덤프 즉 문제와 답을 제공합니다.여러분이 처음Aruba ACMP_6.1인증시험준비라면 아주 좋은 덤프입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공되는 덤프는 모두 실제시험과 아주 유사한 덤프들입니다.Aruba ACMP_6.1인증시험패스는 보장합니다. 만약 떨어지셨다면 우리는 덤프비용전액을 환불해드립니다.
지난 몇년동안 IT산업의 지속적인 발전과 성장을 통해Aruba 인증ACMP_6.1시험은 IT인증시험중의 이정표로 되어 많은 인기를 누리고 있습니다. IT인증시험을ITExamDump덤프로 준비해야만 하는 이유는ITExamDump덤프는 IT업계전문가들이 실제시험문제를 연구하여 시험문제에 대비하여 예상문제를 제작했다는 점에 있습니다.
Aruba인증 ACMP_6.1시험을 패스하는 지름길은ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 Aruba 인증ACMP_6.1시험대비 덤프를 마련하여 충분한 시험준비를 하는것입니다. 덤프는 Aruba 인증ACMP_6.1시험의 모든 범위가 포함되어 있어 시험적중율이 높습니다. Aruba 인증ACMP_6.1시험패는 바로 눈앞에 있습니다. 링크를 클릭하시고ITExamDump의Aruba 인증ACMP_6.1시험대비 덤프를 장바구니에 담고 결제마친후 덤프를 받아 공부하는것입니다.
많은 시간과 정신력을 투자하고 모험으로Aruba인증ACMP_6.1시험에 도전하시겠습니까? 아니면 우리ITExamDump 의 도움으로 시간을 절약하시겠습니까? 요즘 같은 시간인 즉 모든 것인 시대에 여러분은 당연히 ITExamDump의 제품이 딱 이라고 생각합니다. 그리고 우리 또한 그 많은 덤프판매사이트 중에서도 단연 일등이고 생각합니다. 우리 ITExamDump선택함으로 여러분은 성공을 선택한 것입니다.
시험 번호/코드: ACMP_6.1
시험 이름: Aruba (Aruba Certified Mobility Professional 6.1)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 180 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-11
ACMP_6.1 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/ACMP_6.1.html
NO.1 Which access point models support concurrent operations in both the b/g
band as well as the a
band?
(Choose all the correct answers.)
A. RAP2
B. AP-120
C. AP-105
D. AP-125
E. AP-135
Answer: C,D,E
Aruba ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1기출문제 ACMP_6.1
NO.2 Which of the following controllers has an integrated single radio AP.?
A. 3200
B. 620
C. 650
D. 651
Answer: D
Aruba dump ACMP_6.1 dumps ACMP_6.1자격증
NO.3 When a user first associates to the WLAN, what role are they given?
A. the guest role
B. the stateful role
C. the initial role in the server group profile
D. the initial role in the AAA profile
Answer: D
Aruba pdf ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1 dumps
NO.4 Which of the following licenses are consumed by RAP?
A. AP license
B. PEF-NG license
C. PEF-V license
D. No license required
Answer: A
Aruba ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1 dumps ACMP_6.1덤프 ACMP_6.1
NO.5 What new firewall action was added specifically for use with Aruba's Content Security Service?
VisualRF supports import of floor plans from:
A. dst-nat
B. dual-nat
C. route dst-nat
D. redirect to tunnel
Answer: C
Aruba dumps ACMP_6.1자격증 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1최신덤프 ACMP_6.1 dumps
NO.6 What is the maximum number of campus APs supported by a 620 controller?
A. 32
B. 8
C. 16
D. 24
Answer: B
Aruba자료 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1인증 ACMP_6.1최신덤프 ACMP_6.1
NO.7 Which statement is true about the Content Security License?
A. Applied to the master controller
B. Applied to all the controllers in the network
C. It is based on number of users
D. It is based on number of APs
Answer: C
Aruba ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1
NO.8 What are the PEF-NG license limits based on?
A. Number of APs
B. Limit One per controller
C. Number of users
D. Number of local controllers
Answer: A
Aruba ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1시험문제 ACMP_6.1 dumps
NO.9 What is the best practice regarding licensing for a backup master to support Master Redundancy?
A. Backup master only requires the AP license
B. License limits should be the same on primary master and backup Master
C. Licenses are pushed from the primary to the backup Master along with the configuration
D. Backup Master does not require licenses to support master redundancy
Answer: B
Aruba ACMP_6.1 pdf ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1시험문제 ACMP_6.1
NO.10 When creating a firewall policy, which of the following parameters are required? (Choose all the correct
answers.)
A. Destination
B. Service
C. Source
D. Log
E. Action
Answer: A,B,C,E
Aruba ACMP_6.1기출문제 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1덤프
NO.11 When are the system-defined default roles added to the configuration on the controller?
A. when the controller is first booted
B. when an RF Proctect license is added to the controller
C. when created manually
D. when a PEF-NG license is added to the controller
Answer: D
Aruba ACMP_6.1기출문제 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1
NO.12 Which Aruba controllers are able to provide IEEE 802.3af POE? (Choose all the correct answers.)
A. 3200
B. 620
C. 650
D. 6000
Answer: B,C,D
Aruba ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1
NO.13 The permanent licenses on the controller will be deleted with the use of which command?
A. delete license
B. write erase
C. Licenses cannot be deleted once activated
D. write erase all
Answer: D
Aruba기출문제 ACMP_6.1인증 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1 dumps ACMP_6.1 dumps
NO.14 Which of the following APs do not support dual radio operations? (Choose all the correct answers.)
A. RAP - 5
B. AP 125
C. AP 120
D. AP 124
Answer: A,C
Aruba ACMP_6.1자료 ACMP_6.1인증 ACMP_6.1자격증
NO.15 An Aruba based network has a Master and three local controllers. No APs terminate on the Master
controller. IDS is desired, so the administrator wants to install the "RFProtect license."
On which controller should the license be installed?
A. master controller since it performs the IDS analysis
B. the local controllers since the APs terminate there
C. all of the controllers
D. this isn't the correct license for this purpose
Answer: C
Aruba인증 ACMP_6.1 pdf ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1
NO.16 Which may be applied directly to an interface? (Choose all the correct answers.)
A. Access List (ACL)
B. Firewall Policy
C. Roles
D. RF Plan Map
Answer: A,B
Aruba덤프 ACMP_6.1 dump ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1덤프 ACMP_6.1덤프
NO.17 Which of the following APs support remote AP operation?
A. AP 105
B. AP 125
C. RAP2
D. All of the above
Answer: D
Aruba ACMP_6.1최신덤프 ACMP_6.1기출문제 ACMP_6.1 pdf
NO.18 In all unmodified default AAA profiles, in which default initial role is the user placed?
A. trusted-ap
B. guest
C. pre-guest
D. logon
Answer: D
Aruba ACMP_6.1자료 ACMP_6.1자격증 ACMP_6.1자료
NO.19 What do you need to generate a feature license key for an Aruba controller?
A. controller's MAC address and the feature description
B. controller's MAC address and the certificate number
C. controller's Serial Number and the feature description
D. controller's Serial Number and the certificate number
Answer: D
Aruba시험문제 ACMP_6.1인증 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1시험문제
NO.20 Which of the following could be used to set a user's post-authentication role or VLAN association?
(Choose all the correct answers.)
A. AAA default role for authentication method
B. Server Derivation Rule
C. Vendor Specific Attributes
D. AP Derivation Rule
Answer: B,C
Aruba기출문제 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1 dump ACMP_6.1시험문제
ITexamdump의 70-462덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 E20-018덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 00M-620시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 00M-663시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 JN0-690시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기