2013년 11월 12일 화요일

PW0-270 시험문제 덤프 CWAP 자격증

ITExamDump을 선택함으로 100%인증시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 우리는CWAP PW0-270시험의 갱신에 따라 최신의 덤프를 제공할 것입니다. ITExamDump에서는 무료로 24시간 온라인상담이 있으며, ITExamDump의 덤프로CWAP PW0-270시험을 패스하지 못한다면 우리는 덤프전액환불을 약속 드립니다.

CWAP PW0-270인증덤프가 ITExamDump전문가들의 끈임 없는 노력 하에 최고의 버전으로 출시되었습니다. 여러분의 꿈을 이루어드리려고 말이죠. IT업계에서 자기만의 자리를 잡고 싶다면CWAP PW0-270인증시험이 아주 좋은 자격증입니다. 만약CWAP PW0-270인증시험 자격증이 있다면 일에서도 많은 변화가 있을 것입니다, 연봉상승은 물론, 자기자신만의 공간도 넓어집니다.

ITExamDump의CWAP인증 PW0-270시험대비 덤프는 가격이 착한데 비하면 품질이 너무 좋은 시험전 공부자료입니다. 시험문제적중율이 높아 패스율이 100%에 이르고 있습니다.다른 IT자격증에 관심이 있는 분들은 온라인서비스에 문의하여 덤프유무와 적중율등을 확인할수 있습니다. CWAP인증 PW0-270덤프로 어려운 시험을 정복하여 IT업계 정상에 오릅시다.

ITExamDump에서 최고최신버전의CWAP인증PW0-270시험덤프 즉 문제와 답을 받으실 수 있습니다. 빨리 소지한다면 좋겠죠. 그래야 여러분은 빨리 한번에CWAP인증PW0-270시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.CWAP인증PW0-270관련 최고의 자료는 현재까지는ITExamDump덤프가 최고라고 자신 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: PW0-270
시험 이름: CWAP (Certified Wireless Analysis Professional)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 60 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-11

ITExamDump의 경험이 풍부한 IT전문가들이 연구제작해낸 CWAP인증 PW0-270덤프는 시험패스율이 100%에 가까워 시험의 첫번째 도전에서 한방에 시험패스하도록 도와드립니다. CWAP인증 PW0-270덤프는CWAP인증 PW0-270최신 실제시험문제의 모든 시험문제를 커버하고 있어 덤프에 있는 내용만 공부하시면 아무런 걱정없이 시험에 도전할수 있습니다.

PW0-270 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/PW0-270.html

NO.1 Which statements are true regarding Beacons from an AP in an HT infrastructure BSS that is configured
with multiple WLAN profiles? (Choose 3)
A. Beacons can be disabled for security purposes.
B. The BSSID and Source Address are always the same.
C. The Destination Address is always FF:FF:FF:FF:FF:FF.
D. The Receiver address and the BSSID are always the same.
E. When the SSID is "hidden," the ESS subfield of the Capability Information field distinguishes one BSS
from another.
F. All Beacons generated by APs contain a TIM information element.
G. The Beacon interval must be the same for all WLANs (SSIDs) supported by a single AP
Answer: B,C,F

CWAP   PW0-270   PW0-270 pdf   PW0-270

NO.2 When a 5 GHz HT station in a 40 MHz BSS desires to protect a 40 MHz transmission from an OFDM
station using an RTS/CTS or CTS-to-Self exchange, what frame format is used for the RTS and/or CTS
frames?
A. HT-mixed format
B. HT-greenfield format
C. Dual-CTS
D. Non-HT Duplicate
E. Phased Coexistence PPDU
Answer: D

CWAP   PW0-270   PW0-270 dumps

NO.3 Which statement is true regarding the Association Identifier (AID) used in IEEE 802.11 WLANs?
A. The AID has a maximum value of 2048, and is used to uniquely identify a wireless client station
associated with an access point.
B. The AID has a maximum value of 2007, and resides in the duration/ID field of a PS-Poll frame.
C. The client station is assigned an AID value in the 802.11 authentication response frame.
D. The AID field is present only in Beacons frames.
E. The AID is used by the access point in EDCA mode to reduce duplicate transmissions when sending
multicasts.
Answer: B

CWAP   PW0-270   PW0-270   PW0-270시험문제

NO.4 What IEEE 802.11 technology is illustrated by the exhibit?
A. Fragmentation
B. TCP Fragment Bursting
C. A-MSDU
D. A-MPDU E. U-APSD
F. Jumbo frames
Answer: C

CWAP기출문제   PW0-270자료   PW0-270인증   PW0-270자격증

NO.5 What HT PPDU format is shown in the exhibit?
A. HT-mixed format
B. HT-greenfield format
C. Non-HT format
D. Non-HT duplicate format
E. Dual Training Field format
F. ERP-OFDM format
Answer: A

CWAP   PW0-270   PW0-270

NO.6 In which 802.11 frames is the SSID present, provided the SSID is not removed through proprietary
software configuration by an administrator? (Choose 3)
A. Association Request
B. Reassociation Request
C. Probe Response
D. Disassociation
E. Authentication
F. Association Response
Answer: A,B,C

CWAP자료   PW0-270   PW0-270   PW0-270 dump   PW0-270

NO.7 In the frame decode shown, there are two sets of supported data rates. 1, 2, 5.5, and 11 Mbps are all
shown as "basic" data rates, and 6, 9, 12, 18, 24, 36, 48, and 54 Mbps are shown simply as supported
data rates.
What is true of "basic" data rates in this context?
A. The AP requires all client stations to support Basic rates in order to associate to its BSS.
B. The highest data rate set to Basic is automatically used to send broadcast traffic such as Beacon
frames.
C. Basic rates are optional data rates for the BSS, often used for assuring connectivity for legacy stations.
D. Basic rates are only used for multicast traffic, and do not affect unicast traffic.
E. Basic rates are defined in an AP's service set to specify mandatory data rates for all retry frames.
Answer: A

CWAP pdf   PW0-270   PW0-270   PW0-270   PW0-270최신덤프

NO.8 According to 802.11-2007, in what frame type(s) might you find the PMK Count and PMKID List fields?
A. All frames that include the RSN IE
B. Only (Re)Association Request frames
C. Beacon and Probe Response frames
D. EAPoL 4-Way Handshake frames
E. Authentication and Association Request and Response frames
Answer: B

CWAP기출문제   PW0-270   PW0-270 pdf   PW0-270

NO.9 Using the exhibit as a reference, answer the following.
STA1 sent a data frame to Mesh AP2 destined for a local file server on the same subnet with MAC
address 00:11:22:33:44:55. Mesh AP2's mesh forwarding algorithm determined that the frame should be
forwarded through Mesh AP1.
In the frame sent from Mesh AP2 to Mesh AP1, what is true of the contents of the MAC header? (Choose
3)
A. SA = Mesh AP2's MAC Address
B. RA = Mesh AP1's MAC Address
C. TA = STA1's MAC Address
D. DA = 00:11:22:33:44:55
E. To DS = 0
F. From DS = 1
Answer: B,D,F

CWAP dumps   PW0-270자료   PW0-270 dumps   PW0-270최신덤프   PW0-270

NO.10 What is the purpose of a PHY preamble.?
A. It provides the receiver(s) with an opportunity for RF channel synchronization prior to the start of the
PLCP header.
B. It communicates important information about the PSDU's length, rate, and upper layer protocol-related
parameters.
C. It provides a cyclic redundancy check (CRC) for the receiving station to validate that the PLCP header
was received correctly.
D. It indicates to the PHY the modulation that shall be used for transmission (and reception) of the PSDU.
Answer: A

CWAP자격증   PW0-270   PW0-270   PW0-270덤프

ITexamdump의 JN0-696덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 NS0-156덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 200-101시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 74-324시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-123시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/PW0-270.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기