HP인증 HP2-B85시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하여 IT 업계에서의 자신의 자리를 지키려면 많은 노력이 필요합니다. 회사일도 바쁜데 시험공부까지 스트레스가 장난아니게 싸이고 몸도 많이 상하겠죠. ITExamDump는 여러분을 위해 최신HP인증 HP2-B85시험에 대비한HP인증 HP2-B85덤프를 발췌하였습니다. HP인증 HP2-B85덤프는HP인증 HP2-B85시험의 기출문제와 예상문제가 묶어져 있어 시험적중율이 굉장히 높습니다. 쉽게 시험을 통과하려면ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-B85덤프를 추천합니다.
인터넷에는HP인증 HP2-B85시험대비공부자료가 헤아릴수 없을 정도로 많습니다.이렇게 많은HP인증 HP2-B85공부자료중 대부분 분들께서 저희ITExamDump를 선택하는 이유는 덤프 업데이트가 다른 사이트보다 빠르다는 것이 제일 큰 이유가 아닐가 싶습니다. ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-B85덤프를 구매하시면 덤프가 업데이트되면 무료로 업데이트된 버전을 제공받을수 있습니다.
ITExamDump 의 HP인증 HP2-B85덤프는 PDF버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 되어있는데 소프트웨어버전은 시뮬레이션버전입니다. 소프트웨어버전의 문제를 푸는 과정은 시험현장을 연상케하여 시험환경에 먼저 적응하여 실제시험에서 높은 점수를 받도록 도와드릴수 있습니다.
HP인증HP2-B85시험준비를 하고 계시다면ITExamDump에서 출시한HP인증HP2-B85덤프를 제일 먼저 추천해드리고 싶습니다. ITExamDump제품은 여러분들이 제일 간편한 방법으로 시험에서 고득점을 받을수 있도록 도와드리는 시험동반자입니다. HP인증HP2-B85시험패는ITExamDump제품으로 고고고!
HP HP2-B85인증시험은 전문적인 관련지식을 테스트하는 인증시험입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이HP HP2-B85인증시험을 통과할 수 잇도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 여러분은 응시 전 저희의 문제와 답만 잘 장악한다면 빠른 시일 내에 많은 성과 가 있을 것입니다.
시험 번호/코드: HP2-B85
시험 이름: HP (HP Imaging and Printing Sales Fundamentals Exam )
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 84 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-05
ITExamDump의 경험이 풍부한 IT전문가들이 연구제작해낸 HP인증 HP2-B85덤프는 시험패스율이 100%에 가까워 시험의 첫번째 도전에서 한방에 시험패스하도록 도와드립니다. HP인증 HP2-B85덤프는HP인증 HP2-B85최신 실제시험문제의 모든 시험문제를 커버하고 있어 덤프에 있는 내용만 공부하시면 아무런 걱정없이 시험에 도전할수 있습니다.
많은 사이트에서도 무료HP HP2-B85덤프데모를 제공합니다.우리도 마찬가지입니다.여러분은 그러한HP HP2-B85데모들을 보시고 다시 우리의 덤프와 비교하시면 ,우리의 덤프는 다른 사이트덤프와 차원이 다른 덤프임을 아시될것입니다, 우리ITExamDump에서 제공되는 덤프는 100%보장 도를 자랑하며,여러분은 시험패스로 인해 성공과 더 가까워 졌답니다
HP2-B85 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-B85.html
NO.1 Which feature improves real-world performance on HP Color LaserJets and color MFPs?
A. intelligent color calibration
B. shorter paper path
C. flexible paper handling
D. total print management
Answer: A
HP HP2-B85 dump HP2-B85
NO.2 What is the name of the HP high quality and performance ink?
A. HP Viverata
B. HP Vivera
C. HP ImageREt
D. HP PhotoREt
Answer: B
HP기출문제 HP2-B85자격증 HP2-B85 HP2-B85자료
NO.3 How do HP Edgeline technology printheads work in Edgeline MFPs?
A. They remain stationary.
B. They move with the paper.
C. They work with PhotoREt III.
D. They consume less toner.
Answer: A
HP HP2-B85 HP2-B85 HP2-B85자료
NO.4 What are the core HP value propositions for imaging and printing products?
A. affordability, reliability, quality, simplicity
B. complete product portfolio, superior output, reliability
C. affordability, quality, complete product portfolio
D. reliability, simplicity, real-world performance, superior output
Answer: A
HP HP2-B85 pdf HP2-B85시험문제
NO.5 Which HP technology is designed to simplify printer driver management?
A. HP Instant Support
B. HP Universal Print Driver
C. HP Easy Printer Care
D. HP Color Access Control
Answer: B
HP HP2-B85 dump HP2-B85덤프
NO.6 How many customers and printers are in the HP imaging and printing worldwide installed base?
A. 30 million customers, 200 million printers
B. 100 million customers, 400 million printers
C. 400 million customers, 1 billion printers
D. 200 million customers, 600 million printers
Answer: B
HP HP2-B85 HP2-B85자격증 HP2-B85 HP2-B85덤프
NO.7 What is the best way to do a realistic performance comparison of two competitive printers?
A. performing side-by-side comparisons of data sheets
B. warming up the printers prior to testing
C. giving each vendor the same document to print offsite
D. testing both printers in the customer's working environment
Answer: D
HP HP2-B85 HP2-B85 HP2-B85자격증
NO.8 What are the advantages that resellers get by selling HP devices? (Select two.)
A. lowest hardware prices in the industry
B. just-in-time shipping of products
C. free toner with every sold printer
D. brand recognition that opens doors for more sales
E. access to a large installed base of existing customers
Answer: D,E
HP HP2-B85 HP2-B85 HP2-B85
NO.9 What does an HP Color LaserJet provide that makes the Total Cost of Ownership (TCO) lower than that
of competitors?
A. the cheapest base price
B. consumables' refilling capabilities
C. fewer replacement parts and long-life consumables
D. standard finishing capabilities
Answer: C
HP HP2-B85 dump HP2-B85
NO.10 Which HP technology contributes to the HP value proposition of "simplicity"?
A. HP FastRes 1200
B. HP Universal Print Driver
C. HP Instant-on Fuser
D. HP Output Server
Answer: B
HP덤프 HP2-B85 HP2-B85 dumps HP2-B85기출문제
NO.11 What is a key reason that HP monochrome LaserJet print quality is better than that of competitive
products?
A. HP ColorSphere toner
B. higher fuser temperatures
C. smoothest gray ramp
D. HP Scalable Print technology
Answer: C
HP최신덤프 HP2-B85 HP2-B85 HP2-B85자료 HP2-B85 HP2-B85 dumps
NO.12 Why does HP continue to lead the imaging and printing industry? (Select two.)
A. product reliability
B. less expensive products/services
C. marketing expertise
D. more printing formats
E. broadest product portfolio
Answer: A,E
HP기출문제 HP2-B85 HP2-B85최신덤프
NO.13 Which phrase describes real-world performance?
A. the ability of a printer to collate and staple without jamming
B. the total cost of ownership, including memory and accessories
C. the total printing process, from clicking Print, to a finished page in the output bin
D. the movement of a print job through the network
Answer: C
HP HP2-B85 HP2-B85 pdf HP2-B85
NO.14 What is the key driver in a transactional type of sale?
A. the customer
B. long-term planning
C. perceived customer benefits
D. the product
Answer: A
HP HP2-B85 pdf HP2-B85 HP2-B85최신덤프
NO.15 At what percentage does the use of color in printed communication increase readership?
A. 25%
B. 50%
C. 75%
D. 100%
Answer: C
HP자료 HP2-B85 HP2-B85
ITexamdump의 ICYB덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-684덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 C_TFIN52_64시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 1Z0-536시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 EX0-118시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기