2013년 11월 11일 월요일

도비 HP HP0-J44 시험

HP인증 HP0-J44시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. HP인증 HP0-J44시험패스는 모든 IT인사들의 로망입니다. ITExamDump의 완벽한 HP인증 HP0-J44덤프로 시험준비하여 고득점으로 자격증을 따보세요.

ITExamDump의 경험이 풍부한 전문가들이HP HP0-J44인증시험관련자료들을 계획적으로 페펙트하게 만들었습니다.HP HP0-J44인증시험응시에는 딱 좋은 자료들입니다. ITExamDump는 최고의 덤프만 제공합니다. 응시 전HP HP0-J44인증시험덤프로 최고의 시험대비준비를 하시기 바랍니다.

ITExamDump덤프공부가이드는 업계에서 높은 인지도를 자랑하고 있습니다. ITExamDump제품은 업데이트가 가장 빠르고 적중율이 가장 높아 업계의 다른 IT공부자료 사이트보다 출중합니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-J44덤프는 이해하기 쉽고 모든HP인증 HP0-J44시험유형이 모두 포함되어 있어 덤프만 잘 이해하고 공부하시면 시험패스는 문제없습니다.

ITExamDump 제공 HP HP0-J44시험덤프자료가 광범한 시험준비인사들의 찬양을 받은지 하루이틀일이 아닙니다.이렇게 많은 분들이ITExamDump 제공 HP HP0-J44덤프로 시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하였다는것은ITExamDump 제공 HP HP0-J44덤프가 믿을만한 존재라는것을 증명해드립니다. 덤프에 있는 문제만 열심히 공부하시면 시험통과 가능하기에 시간도 절약해줄수있어 최고의 믿음과 인기를 받아왔습니다. HP HP0-J44 시험을 봐야 하는 분이라면ITExamDump를 한번 믿어보세요. ITExamDump도움으로 후회없이 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭날수 있을것입니다.

시험 번호/코드: HP0-J44
시험 이름: HP (Advanced SAN Architecture)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 60 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-10

ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-J44덤프는 시험패스율이 거의 100%에 달하여 많은 사랑을 받아왔습니다. 저희 사이트에서 처음 구매하는 분이라면 덤프풀질에 의문이 갈것입니다. 여러분이 신뢰가 생길수 있도록ITExamDump에서는HP인증 HP0-J44덤프구매 사이트에 무료샘플을 설치해두었습니다.무료샘플에는 5개이상의 문제가 있는데 구매하지 않으셔도 공부가 됩니다. HP인증 HP0-J44덤프로HP인증 HP0-J44시험을 준비하여 한방에 시험패하세요.

HP0-J44 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-J44.html

NO.1 Continuous Access XP software products allow host-independent, real-time, remote data mirroring
between XP disk arrays. If you are designing a solution that requires no performance impact on the host
application, but the link between sites is not necessarily highly available, what is the best choice?
A. CA for XP Sync
B. CA for XPAsync
C. CA for XP Journal
D. CA for XP Link Extension
Answer: C

HP   HP0-J44 dumps   HP0-J44   HP0-J44   HP0-J44 dump

NO.2 When designing a solution for a customer, there are different ways of looking at or viewing the SAN
architecture that is part of that solution. What are two of the four SAN architecture views? (Select two.)
A. Business view
B. SAN functional view
C. Storage centric view
D. Stakeholder view
E. SAN switch view
Answer: A,B

HP덤프   HP0-J44   HP0-J44   HP0-J44시험문제   HP0-J44자격증

NO.3 What must you consider before you merge an old fabric with a new SAN implementation?
A. Active array controller ports must be taken offline to allow both fabrics to merge.
B. Zone configurations must be disabled on the existing fabrics.
C. New switches must be set to the same domain ID as the existing switches.
D. Each switch in the merged fabric must have a unique domain ID.
Answer: D

HP dumps   HP0-J44   HP0-J44   HP0-J44시험문제

NO.4 While designing the SAN to meet your customer's throughput requirements, you need to configure
several 4Gb/s B-Series SAN switches with inter-switch links. What is the maximum throughput available
using a trunk group between 2 switches?
A. 8Gb/s
B. 16Gb/s
C. 32Gb/s
D. 64Gb/s
Answer: C

HP   HP0-J44 dump   HP0-J44   HP0-J44덤프

NO.5 Which HP tool can be used to validate the integrity of your customer's current SAN environment prior to
a SAN upgrade?
A. HPStorageWorks SAN Validation
B. HPStorageWorks SAN Sizer
C. HPStorageWorks SAN Designer
D. HPStorageWorks Essentials SAN Visibility
Answer: D

HP pdf   HP0-J44   HP0-J44덤프   HP0-J44

NO.6 During a SAN switch assessment on a B-series switch, a SAN architect notices that the switch is
partitioned in a set of logical switches. What is the name of this feature?
A. Inter VSAN Routing
B. Transparent Routing
C. Virtual Fabric
D. VSAN
Answer: C

HP dump   HP0-J44   HP0-J44인증   HP0-J44   HP0-J44덤프

NO.7 What are the primary responsibilities of the SAN architect? (Select three.)
A. Ensuring data availability
B. Solving revision conflicts
C. Solving management problems
D. Ensuring data protection
E. Solving SAN scalability issues
F. Ensuring database consistency or validity
Answer: A,D,E

HP덤프   HP0-J44 pdf   HP0-J44   HP0-J44

NO.8 When considering the cabling of a new SAN environment with 8Gb/s switches, what is the maximum
distance per cable segment using OM2 fiber optic cables?
A. 50 meters
B. 150 meters
C. 380 meters
D. 500 meters
Answer: A

HP dumps   HP0-J44인증   HP0-J44자격증   HP0-J44 dump

NO.9 When considering a proof of concept model for a customer with a Customer Relation Database (CRM)
environment requiring high bandwidth, which size do you expect for the majority of I/O requests?
A. less than 8K
B. less than 100k
C. greater than 1MB
D. greater than 100k
Answer: D

HP   HP0-J44인증   HP0-J44 dump   HP0-J44덤프

NO.10 Which blocksize should you choose for a profile requiring performance-critical random access
applications?
A. 2,048 bytes.
B. 4,096 bytes
C. 8,192 bytes
D. 16,384 bytes
Answer: A

HP dumps   HP0-J44   HP0-J44   HP0-J44기출문제

ITexamdump의 HP2-Z26덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-460덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 700-104시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-341시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-156시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-J44.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기