우리 ITExamDump에서는 최고이자 최신의Oracle 인증1Z0-547덤프자료를 제공 함으로 여러분을 도와Oracle 인증1Z0-547인증자격증을 쉽게 취득할 수 있게 해드립니다.만약 아직도Oracle 인증1Z0-547시험패스를 위하여 고군분투하고 있다면 바로 우리 ITExamDump를 선택함으로 여러분의 고민을 날려버릴수 있습니다.
ITExamDump는 많은 IT인사들이Oracle인증시험에 참가하고 완벽한1Z0-547인증시험자료로 응시하여 안전하게Oracle 1Z0-547인증시험자격증 취득하게 하는 사이트입니다. Pass4Tes의 자료들은 모두 우리의 전문가들이 연구와 노력 하에 만들어진 것이며.그들은 자기만의 지식과 몇 년간의 연구 경험으로 퍼펙트하게 만들었습니다.우리 덤프들은 품질은 보장하며 갱신 또한 아주 빠릅니다.우리의 덤프는 모두 실제시험과 유사하거나 혹은 같은 문제들임을 약속합니다.ITExamDump는 100% 한번에 꼭 고난의도인Oracle인증1Z0-547시험을 패스하여 여러분의 사업에 많은 도움을 드리겠습니다.
지난 몇년동안 IT산업의 지속적인 발전과 성장을 통해Oracle 인증1Z0-547시험은 IT인증시험중의 이정표로 되어 많은 인기를 누리고 있습니다. IT인증시험을ITExamDump덤프로 준비해야만 하는 이유는ITExamDump덤프는 IT업계전문가들이 실제시험문제를 연구하여 시험문제에 대비하여 예상문제를 제작했다는 점에 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-547
시험 이름: Oracle (Sun Storage 7000 Unified Storage Systems Essentials)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 70 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-13
Oracle 인증 1Z0-547시험에 도전해보려고 결정하셨다면 ITExamDump덤프공부가이드를추천해드립니다. ITExamDump덤프는 고객님께서 필요한것이 무엇인지 너무나도 잘 알고 있답니다. ITExamDump의 Oracle 인증 1Z0-547덤프는Oracle 인증 1Z0-547시험을 쉽게 만듭니다.
ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1Z0-547덤프를 선택하여Oracle인증 1Z0-547시험공부를 하는건 제일 현명한 선택입니다. 시험에서 떨어지면 덤프비용 전액을 환불처리해드리고Oracle인증 1Z0-547시험이 바뀌면 덤프도 업데이트하여 고객님께 최신버전을 발송해드립니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-547덤프뿐만아니라 IT인증시험에 관한 모든 덤프를 제공해드립니다.
ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1Z0-547덤프는 다른 덤프판매 사이트보다 저렴한 가격으로 여러분들께 가볍게 다가갑니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-547덤프는 기출문제와 예상문제로 되어있어 시험패스는 시간문제뿐입니다.
1Z0-547 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-547.html
NO.1 Enterprise solid state devices (SSDs) based on Mash technology are a critical component of the
7000-series systems. Which statement is true?
A. Flash technology completes operations as fast as, or better than, DRAM.
B. Enterprise SSDs support bad block management, wear leveling, and error correction codes (ECC) for
data integrity
C. Read-optimized SSDs are used in place of NVRAM to host the ZFS Intent Log (ZIL)
D. Write-based SSDs are used to extend the ZFS cache (L2ARC) for reads and writes
Answer: D
Oracle 1Z0-547덤프 1Z0-547 dump 1Z0-547최신덤프
NO.2 What does the term "outlier elimination" that is used in the 7000-series system mean?
A. Truncating chronological data
B. Removing inactive client sessions
C. Throttling throughput with busy clients
D. Blocking errant processes
E. Cropping the highest data points from view
Answer: E
Oracle 1Z0-547시험문제 1Z0-547 dumps 1Z0-547 1Z0-547
NO.3 Which two items are the correct and supported ways to add user accounts to the 7000-series system?
A. Editing/etc/passwd and/etc/shadow
B. After logging in to the BUI as root, click the Maintenance: Users: Add User via the plus (+) sign and fill
out the blanks; click Apply.
C. Using ssh, add users via the CLI by configuration users create . Set the properties, and commit.
D. Using ssh, add users via the CLI by configuration users user newname
where newname is the new
userID to be added.
E. From the BUI as root, click Configuration: USERS: plus(+) sign to add a new user and fill out the blanks;
click add.
F. Add user accounts in active directory, LDAP, or NIS. User accounts don t usually need to be added to
the 7000.
Answer: D,E
Oracle 1Z0-547 dump 1Z0-547 1Z0-547
NO.4 What type of I/O workload is likely to get the most benefit from read SSDs?
A. Random write
B. Random read
C. Sequential read
D. Sequential write
E. Mixed random and sequential write
Answer: B
Oracle dump 1Z0-547기출문제 1Z0-547 dumps
NO.5 Which Command Line Interface (CLI) command provides hardware status details?
A. Maintenance hardware show
B. Hardware status is not available through the CLI
C. Status hardware show
D. Status dashboard hardware
Answer: A
Oracle dump 1Z0-547 1Z0-547자격증 1Z0-547 1Z0-547
NO.6 Which three are supported methods for viewing system statistics?
A. Analytics
B. Solaris stat tools: iostat(1M), vmstat(1M), and so on
C. Appliance CLI
D. Oracle SunPlex Manager
E. SNMP
Answer: A,C,E
Oracle pdf 1Z0-547 pdf 1Z0-547시험문제
NO.7 Which three statements are true?
A. One share can have multiple protocol access to its data
B. The identity mapping feature can manage Windows and UNIX user Identities simultaneously on the
same share.
C. All shares within one project can share common settings.
D. Snapshot and Replication can be done at the share level only.
E. One of the share properties that protects the share against accidental deletion of the share is read
only.
Answer: A,C,E
Oracle 1Z0-547기출문제 1Z0-547 1Z0-547 pdf
NO.8 Log devices are designed to improve the performance of asynchronous write workloads.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
Oracle dump 1Z0-547 dump 1Z0-547
NO.9 Which three items are available via the Status Dashboard in the Browser User Interface (BUI).?
A. Summary of storage pool and main memory usage
B. Known hardware faults
C. Status of each physical network port
D. Status of services on the appliance
Answer: A,B,D
Oracle 1Z0-547 dumps 1Z0-547 1Z0-547 dumps 1Z0-547
NO.10 Which two statements regarding thin provisioning are true?
A. The property for thin provisioned may only be set on a LUN
B. The property for thin provisioned may be set on a share or LUN
C. A LUN that is thinly provisioned will only represent to the host the physical amount of space used
D. A thinly provisioned LUN will represent to the host the defined LUN size, and not the actual physical
space used
Answer: A,D
Oracle덤프 1Z0-547 1Z0-547 1Z0-547
ITexamdump의 70-465덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-486덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-596시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP2-B103시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-274시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기